Ceska fotbalova liga
Czech Republic
League level:
Third Tier
- Number of teams: 32 teams
- Players: 734
- Foreigners: 120 Players 16.3%
- ø-Market value: €14k
- ø-Age: 24.3
Matchday 16 17/18
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(2.) K.Dvur | 0:1 | Pisek (10.) | ||
Wed
Aug 30, 2017
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
280 · Jan Vana | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 4' | |||
(12.) SK Ben | 1:2 on pens | FK Dob (9.) | ||
Wed
Aug 30, 2017
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
420 · Pavel Strincl | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 28' | |||
76' | 1:1 | |||
(1.) Chrud. | 3:1 | SK Pre (11.) | ||
Wed
Aug 30, 2017
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
333 · Ladislav Benedikt | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 19' | |||
31' | 1:1 | |||
62' | 2:1 | |||
80' | 3:1 | |||
(13.) TJ Jis | 3:0 | Litom (14.) | ||
Wed
Aug 30, 2017
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
610 · Jiri Musil | ||||
Course of play | ||||
56' | 1:0 | |||
59' | 2:0 | |||
89' | 3:0 | |||
(16.) SK Ben | 1:0 | Broza. (15.) | ||
Wed
Aug 30, 2017
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
200 · Karel Hanousek | ||||
Course of play | ||||
65' | 1:0 | |||
(6.) FCSV | 2:1 | Jirny (4.) | ||
Wed
Aug 30, 2017
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
220 · Milan Makovicka | ||||
Course of play | ||||
70' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 73' | |||
79' | 2:1 | |||
(7.) Zapy | 1:0 | SK Pol (17.) | ||
Wed
Aug 30, 2017
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
100 · Olga Zadinova | ||||
Course of play | ||||
61' | 1:0 | |||
(3.) Loko | 2:0 | Stecho (5.) | ||
Wed
Aug 30, 2017
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
284 · Jan Kvacek | ||||
Course of play | ||||
39' | 1:0 | |||
78' | 2:0 | |||
(8.) Domaz. | 4:1 | Sokol (18.) | ||
Wed
Aug 30, 2017
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
240 · Petr Klupak | ||||
Course of play | ||||
9' | 1:0 | |||
30' | 2:0 | |||
2:1 | 38' | |||
40' | 3:1 | |||
64' | ||||
82' | 4:1 | |||
Table Ceska fotbalova liga 17/18
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Chrudim | 16 | 30 | 38 | |
2 | Loko Vltavin | 16 | 13 | 33 | |
3 | Kraluv Dvur | 16 | 2 | 32 | |
4 | Vysehrad | 16 | 4 | 29 | |
5 | Zapy | 16 | 2 | 29 | |
6 | Viktorie Jirny | 16 | 1 | 28 | |
7 | Stechovice | 16 | -1 | 28 | |
8 | Domazlice | 16 | 16 | 28 | |
9 | Dobrovice | 16 | 4 | 25 | |
10 | Pisek | 16 | 11 | 24 | |
11 | Usti nad Orlici | 16 | -5 | 23 | |
12 | Prevysov | 16 | 0 | 21 | |
13 | Benatky n/Jiz | 16 | -7 | 20 | |
14 | Litomericko | 16 | -11 | 18 | |
15 | SK Benesov | 16 | -9 | 17 | |
16 | Sokol Brozany | 16 | -13 | 16 | |
17 | Polaban Nymburk | 16 | -20 | 12 | |
18 | Sokol Cizova | 16 | -17 | 11 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...