Chaika Peschanokopskoe
- Squad size: 28
- Average age: 23.0
- Foreigners: 1 3.6 %
- National team players: 1
- Stadium: Central Stadium after named I.P. Chayka 3.455 Seats
- Current transfer record: +€100k
Info
Game plan
Record 1.Division 19/20
Matches | Wins | Draws | Losses | ø pts | Goals | ø spectators | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Home record | 14 | 6 | 4 | 4 | 1.57 | 15:12 | 1.577 |
Away record | 13 | 4 | 4 | 5 | 1.23 | 16:17 | 2.940 |
Overall balance | 27 | 10 | 8 | 9 | 1.41 | 31:29 | 2.233 |
Russian Cup
Matchday | Date | Time | Venue | Ranking | Opponent | System of play | Attendance | Result | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fourth Round | Wed Aug 21, 2019 | 5:00 PM | A | I. Cherkessk | 4-4-2 double 6 | 680 | 2:5 | ||
Fifth Round | Wed Sep 25, 2019 | 5:00 PM | H | Ufa | 4-4-2 double 6 | 1.673 | 0:1 |
1.Division
Matchday | Date | Time | Venue | Ranking | Opponent | System of play | Attendance | Result | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Sun Jul 7, 2019 | 6:00 PM | H | (10.) | Chertanovo (3.) | 4-2-3-1 | 3.507 | 0:1 | |
2 | Sat Jul 13, 2019 | 4:00 PM | A | (16.) | Fakel Voronezh (15.) | 4-2-3-1 | 2.675 | 0:0 | |
3 | Sat Jul 20, 2019 | 6:00 PM | A | (14.) | Baltika (19.) | 4-4-2 | 4.114 | 0:1 | |
4 | Wed Jul 24, 2019 | 7:00 PM | H | (9.) | SKA Khabarovsk (15.) | 4-4-2 | 3.104 | 0:2 | |
5 | Sun Jul 28, 2019 | 4:00 PM | A | (13.) | Mordovia (10.) | 4-4-2 double 6 | 2.661 | 0:0 | |
6 | Sat Aug 3, 2019 | 6:00 PM | H | (13.) | Nizhny Novgorod (15.) | 4-4-2 double 6 | 1.987 | 0:0 | |
7 | Sat Aug 10, 2019 | 6:00 PM | A | (12.) | Armavir (16.) | 4-4-2 double 6 | 3.112 | 2:1 | |
8 | Wed Aug 14, 2019 | 11:00 AM | A | (14.) | Luch (11.) | 4-4-2 double 6 | 1.800 | 1:1 | |
9 | Sun Aug 18, 2019 | 12:00 AM | A | (18.) | Avangard Kursk (17.) | 4-2-3-1 | 3.300 | 1:1 | |
10 | Sun Aug 25, 2019 | 6:00 PM | H | (18.) | Tekstilshchik (15.) | 4-4-2 double 6 | 1.370 | 3:0 | |
11 | Sat Aug 31, 2019 | 12:00 PM | A | (13.) | Enisey (20.) | 4-4-2 | 3.154 | 1:3 | |
12 | Sat Sep 7, 2019 | 6:00 PM | H | (10.) | Rotor Volgograd (3.) | 4-4-2 double 6 | 1.980 | 2:1 | |
13 | Sat Sep 14, 2019 | 5:00 PM | A | (8.) | Khimki (2.) | 4-2-3-1 | 4.300 | 1:0 | |
14 | Sat Sep 21, 2019 | 4:00 PM | H | (8.) | Krasnodar 2 (15.) | 4-4-2 double 6 | 1.230 | 1:1 | |
15 | Sun Sep 29, 2019 | 12:00 PM | A | (10.) | Tom Tomsk (8.) | 3-5-2 | 2.300 | 3:1 | |
16 | Sat Oct 5, 2019 | 5:00 PM | H | (11.) | Neftekhimik (7.) | 4-4-2 double 6 | 1.135 | 0:2 | |
17 | Sat Oct 12, 2019 | 2:00 PM | A | (13.) | Shinnik Yaroslav (4.) | 4-3-3 Attacking | 1.500 | 2:3 | |
18 | Sat Oct 19, 2019 | 4:00 PM | H | (10.) | Spartak 2 (14.) | 4-4-2 double 6 | 1.317 | 2:1 | |
19 | Wed Oct 23, 2019 | 6:00 PM | A | (10.) | Torpedo Moskau (1.) | 4-4-2 double 6 | 1.207 | 2:1 | |
20 | Sun Oct 27, 2019 | 2:00 PM | H | (11.) | Fakel Voronezh (20.) | 4-4-2 double 6 | 1.318 | 0:1 | |
21 | Sun Nov 3, 2019 | 2:00 PM | H | (11.) | Baltika (5.) | 4-1-4-1 | 1.030 | 1:0 | |
22 | Sat Nov 9, 2019 | 8:00 AM | A | (11.) | SKA Khabarovsk (8.) | 4-4-2 double 6 | 1.392 | 3:2 | |
23 | Wed Nov 13, 2019 | 6:30 PM | H | (11.) | Mordovia (20.) | 4-4-2 double 6 | 1.173 | 3:1 | |
24 | Sun Nov 17, 2019 | 3:00 PM | A | (11.) | Nizhny Novgorod (10.) | 4-4-2 double 6 | 6.710 | 1:2 | |
25 | Sat Nov 23, 2019 | 2:00 PM | H | (10.) | Armavir (12.) | 4-3-3 Attacking | 770 | 1:0 | |
26 | Mon Mar 9, 2020 | 3:00 PM | H | (10.) | Luch (15.) | 4-3-3 Attacking | 1.175 | 1:1 | |
27 | Sun Mar 15, 2020 | 1:00 PM | H | (9.) | Avangard Kursk (14.) | 4-1-4-1 | 975 | 1:1 |