Dinamo Minsk
Info
Game plan
Record Vysheyshaya Liga 2000
Matches | Wins | Draws | Losses | ø pts | Goals | ø spectators | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Home record | 15 | 9 | 3 | 3 | 2.00 | 28:10 | 2.840 |
Away record | 15 | 10 | 2 | 3 | 2.13 | 21:11 | 4.333 |
Overall balance | 30 | 19 | 5 | 6 | 2.07 | 49:21 | 3.587 |
Vysheyshaya Liga
Matchday | Date | Time | Venue | Ranking | Opponent | System of play | Attendance | Result | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Sat Apr 15, 2000 | 12:00 AM | H | (3.) | Gomel (6.) | ? | 4.500 | 3:1 | |
2 | Fri Apr 21, 2000 | 12:00 AM | A | (1.) | Naftan-Devon (10.) | ? | 6.000 | 1:1 | |
3 | Sat Apr 29, 2000 | 12:00 AM | H | (5.) | FK Lida (10.) | ? | 1.500 | 4:0 | |
4 | Sun May 7, 2000 | 12:00 AM | H | (2.) | Dinamo Brest (16.) | ? | 2.500 | 4:0 | |
5 | Thu May 11, 2000 | 12:00 AM | A | (1.) | Torpedo-Kadino (13.) | ? | 2.000 | 0:1 | |
6 | Mon May 15, 2000 | 12:00 AM | H | (1.) | Torpedo-MAZ (9.) | ? | 2.600 | 0:0 | |
7 | Tue May 23, 2000 | 12:00 AM | A | (2.) | Belshina (8.) | ? | 3.200 | 1:3 | |
8 | Wed May 31, 2000 | 12:00 AM | A | (1.) | Dnepr-Transmash (6.) | ? | 4.200 | 0:1 | |
9 | Thu Jun 8, 2000 | 12:00 AM | A | (1.) | Soligorsk (5.) | ? | 6.500 | 2:0 | |
10 | Mon Jun 12, 2000 | 12:00 AM | H | (2.) | Vedrich-97 (9.) | ? | 4.500 | 1:2 | |
11 | Wed Jun 21, 2000 | 12:00 AM | A | (3.) | Neman-Belkard (2.) | ? | 7.500 | 0:0 | |
12 | Wed Jun 28, 2000 | 12:00 AM | H | (4.) | BATE Borisov (10.) | ? | 4.500 | 0:0 | |
13 | Wed Jul 5, 2000 | 12:00 AM | A | (3.) | Lokomotiv-96 (16.) | ? | 2.500 | 2:1 | |
14 | Sun Jul 16, 2000 | 12:00 AM | H | (5.) | Коммунальник (12.) | ? | 3.000 | 4:1 | |
15 | Sat Jul 22, 2000 | 12:00 AM | A | (4.) | Slavia (1.) | ? | 5.300 | 0:1 | |
16 | Sun Aug 6, 2000 | 12:00 AM | A | (3.) | Gomel (4.) | ? | 4.500 | 0:2 | |
17 | Sat Aug 12, 2000 | 12:00 AM | H | (3.) | Naftan-Devon (12.) | ? | 1.545 | 2:0 | |
18 | Sun Aug 20, 2000 | 12:00 AM | A | (2.) | FK Lida (13.) | ? | 3.000 | 0:4 | |
19 | Sun Aug 27, 2000 | 12:00 AM | A | (2.) | Dinamo Brest (11.) | ? | 3.500 | 1:2 | |
20 | Wed Sep 6, 2000 | 12:00 AM | H | (2.) | Torpedo-Kadino (16.) | ? | 1.500 | 2:1 | |
21 | Sun Sep 10, 2000 | 12:00 AM | A | (2.) | Torpedo-MAZ (3.) | ? | 6.000 | 1:2 | |
22 | Sun Sep 17, 2000 | 12:00 AM | H | (2.) | Belshina (11.) | ? | 2.500 | 1:0 | |
23 | Thu Sep 21, 2000 | 12:00 AM | H | (2.) | Dnepr-Transmash (8.) | ? | 1.400 | 2:1 | |
24 | Mon Sep 25, 2000 | 12:00 AM | H | (2.) | Soligorsk (6.) | ? | 5.700 | 0:1 | |
25 | Fri Sep 29, 2000 | 12:00 AM | A | (2.) | Vedrich-97 (11.) | ? | 2.800 | 0:1 | |
26 | Sat Oct 14, 2000 | 12:00 AM | H | (2.) | Neman-Belkard (4.) | ? | 1.800 | 3:0 | |
27 | Thu Oct 19, 2000 | 12:00 AM | A | (2.) | BATE Borisov (3.) | ? | 6.000 | 3:1 | |
28 | Mon Oct 23, 2000 | 12:00 AM | H | (2.) | Lokomotiv-96 (12.) | ? | 2.200 | 2:2 | |
29 | Tue Oct 31, 2000 | 12:00 AM | A | (2.) | Коммунальник (15.) | ? | 2.000 | 0:1 | |
30 | Sat Nov 4, 2000 | 12:00 AM | H | (2.) | Slavia (1.) | ? | 2.850 | 0:1 |
Belarusian Cup
Matchday | Date | Time | Venue | Ranking | Opponent | System of play | Attendance | Result | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round of 16 | Fri Oct 1, 1999 | 12:00 AM | A | Lokomotiv-96 | ? | 1.800 | 4:3 on pens |
Table section Vysheyshaya Liga 2000
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Slavia | 30 | 53 | 74 | |
2 | BATE Borisov | 30 | 42 | 64 | |
3 | Dinamo Minsk | 30 | 28 | 62 | |
4 | Neman-Belkard | 30 | 27 | 57 | |
5 | Soligorsk | 30 | 18 | 54 | |
6 | Gomel | 30 | 9 | 53 | |
7 | Dnepr-Transmash | 30 | 22 | 49 |