Dinamo Stavropol
- Squad size: 25
- Average age: 22.5
- Foreigners: 0 %
- National team players: 0
- Stadium: Dinamo Stadium Stavropol 15.817 Seats
- Current transfer record: +-0
Info
Game plan
Record Second League Division B Gruppe 1 (-2023) 19/20
Matches | Wins | Draws | Losses | ø pts | Goals | ø spectators | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Home record | 10 | 5 | 2 | 3 | 1.70 | 20:8 | 435 |
Away record | 9 | 3 | 1 | 5 | 1.11 | 11:17 | 840 |
Overall balance | 19 | 8 | 3 | 8 | 1.42 | 31:25 | 627 |
Russian Cup
Matchday | Date | Time | Venue | Ranking | Opponent | System of play | Attendance | Result | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
First Round | Sat Jul 20, 2019 | 5:00 PM | A | I. Cherkessk | 4-4-2 double 6 | 600 | 4:2 |
Second League Division B Gruppe 1 (-2023)
Matchday | Date | Time | Venue | Ranking | Opponent | System of play | Attendance | Result | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Tue Jul 16, 2019 | 3:00 PM | H | (6.) | I. Cherkessk (12.) | 5-4-1 | 500 | 3:0 | |
2 | Wed Jul 24, 2019 | 4:00 PM | A | (1.) | Spartak V. (12.) | 4-1-4-1 | 2.000 | 0:2 | |
3 | Thu Aug 1, 2019 | 4:00 PM | H | (1.) | Druzhba Maikop (2.) | 4-1-4-1 | 500 | 1:2 | |
4 | Fri Aug 9, 2019 | 5:00 PM | A | (4.) | Urozhay (14.) | 4-4-2 double 6 | 310 | 1:2 | |
5 | Fri Aug 16, 2019 | 4:00 PM | H | (3.) | Biolog (9.) | 4-5-1 | 200 | 3:0 | |
6 | Fri Aug 23, 2019 | 6:00 PM | A | (3.) | SKA Rostov (8.) | 4-5-1 | 650 | 1:3 | |
7 | Sun Sep 1, 2019 | 3:00 PM | H | (2.) | Legion-Dinamo (10.) | 4-5-1 | 500 | 1:1 | |
8 | Sun Sep 8, 2019 | 4:00 PM | A | (3.) | Spartak Nalchik (8.) | 4-5-1 | 300 | 1:1 | |
9 | Sat Sep 14, 2019 | 3:00 PM | H | (3.) | Alania Vl. (5.) | 4-5-1 flat | 1.500 | 1:3 | |
10 | Sat Sep 21, 2019 | 4:00 PM | A | (3.) | Chernomorets N. (5.) | 4-4-2 double 6 | 700 | 3:0 | |
11 | Sat Sep 28, 2019 | 2:00 PM | H | (5.) | Krasnodar 3 (13.) | 4-4-2 double 6 | 150 | 3:0 | |
12 | Sat Oct 5, 2019 | 2:00 PM | A | (5.) | Volgar (1.) | 4-5-1 flat | 1.800 | 2:0 | |
13 | Sat Oct 12, 2019 | 1:00 PM | H | (5.) | Mashuk (7.) | 4-1-4-1 | 200 | 0:0 | |
14 | Sun Oct 20, 2019 | 1:30 PM | A | (5.) | Makhachkala (8.) | 4-4-2 double 6 | 300 | 2:0 | |
15 | Sun May 24, 2020 | 12:00 AM | A | (6.) | Anzhi (15.) | ppd. | |||
16 | Sun Nov 3, 2019 | 1:00 PM | H | (6.) | Spartak V. (16.) | 4-5-1 flat | 100 | 5:0 | |
17 | Sun Nov 10, 2019 | 3:00 PM | A | (5.) | Druzhba Maikop (4.) | 4-5-1 flat | 1.200 | 4:3 | |
18 | Sun Nov 17, 2019 | 1:00 PM | H | (5.) | Urozhay (14.) | 4-5-1 flat | 200 | 1:2 | |
19 | Sat Mar 14, 2020 | 12:00 PM | A | (8.) | Biolog (9.) | 4-2-3-1 | 300 | 3:0 | |
29 | Sun Oct 27, 2019 | 1:00 PM | H | (10.) | Anzhi (15.) | 4-4-2 double 6 | 500 | 2:0 |