Eimsbütteler TV
- Squad size: 29
- Average age: 23.1
- Foreigners: 2 6.9 %
- National team players: 0
- Stadium: Sportpark Eimsbüttel 1.318 Seats
- Current transfer record: +-0
Info
Game plan
Record Oberliga Hamburg / S-H (- 03/04) 99/00
Matches | Wins | Draws | Losses | ø pts | Goals | ø spectators | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Home record | 15 | 5 | 2 | 8 | 1.13 | 19:23 | - |
Away record | 15 | 4 | 3 | 8 | 1.00 | 20:36 | - |
Overall balance | 30 | 9 | 5 | 16 | 1.07 | 39:59 | - |
Oberliga Hamburg / S-H (- 03/04)
Matchday | Date | Time | Venue | Ranking | Opponent | System of play | Attendance | Result | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Sun Aug 15, 1999 | 12:00 AM | H | (14.) | TuS Dassendorf (9.) | 1:1 | |||
2 | Fri Aug 20, 1999 | 12:00 AM | A | (8.) | SC Concordia (13.) | 2:2 | |||
3 | Sat Aug 28, 1999 | 12:00 AM | H | (11.) | SV Lurup (10.) | 3:1 | |||
4 | Sat Sep 4, 1999 | 12:00 AM | A | (7.) | TSV Altenholz (3.) | 0:4 | |||
5 | Sat Sep 11, 1999 | 12:00 AM | H | (2.) | V/W Billstedt (15.) | 3:4 | |||
6 | Sun Sep 19, 1999 | 12:00 AM | A | (6.) | TSV Lägerdorf (16.) | 2:3 | |||
7 | Sun Sep 26, 1999 | 12:00 AM | H | (4.) | VfL Pinneberg (7.) | 0:2 | |||
8 | Sat Oct 2, 1999 | 12:00 AM | A | (7.) | TSV Pansdorf (12.) | 1:1 | |||
9 | Sun Oct 10, 1999 | 12:00 AM | H | (5.) | Eichholzer SV (1.) | 0:4 | |||
10 | Sat Oct 16, 1999 | 12:00 AM | A | (6.) | Heider SV (7.) | 4:0 | |||
11 | Sun Oct 24, 1999 | 12:00 AM | H | (11.) | Harburger TB (8.) | 1:2 | |||
12 | Sat Oct 30, 1999 | 12:00 AM | A | (13.) | TuS Felde (1.) | 2:0 | |||
13 | Sun Nov 7, 1999 | 12:00 AM | A | (13.) | Itzehoer SV (12.) | 3:1 | |||
14 | Sun Nov 14, 1999 | 12:00 AM | H | (15.) | Raspo Elmshorn (5.) | 2:0 | |||
15 | Sun Nov 21, 1999 | 12:00 AM | A | (14.) | TuS Hoisdorf (15.) | 5:0 | |||
16 | Sun Nov 28, 1999 | 12:00 AM | A | (15.) | TuS Dassendorf (11.) | 0:1 | |||
17 | Sun Dec 5, 1999 | 12:00 AM | H | (13.) | SC Concordia (16.) | 2:0 | |||
18 | Sun Apr 9, 2000 | 12:00 AM | A | (12.) | SV Lurup (6.) | 2:3 | |||
19 | Fri Apr 21, 2000 | 12:00 AM | H | (10.) | TSV Altenholz (2.) | 2:2 | |||
20 | Sun Feb 27, 2000 | 12:00 AM | A | (9.) | V/W Billstedt (12.) | 3:0 | |||
21 | Sun Mar 5, 2000 | 12:00 AM | H | (11.) | TSV Lägerdorf (10.) | 2:0 | |||
22 | Sun Mar 12, 2000 | 12:00 AM | A | (9.) | VfL Pinneberg (5.) | 4:1 | |||
23 | Sun Mar 19, 2000 | 12:00 AM | H | (9.) | TSV Pansdorf (7.) | 0:2 | |||
24 | Sun Mar 26, 2000 | 12:00 AM | A | (10.) | Eichholzer SV (4.) | 1:1 | |||
25 | Sun Apr 2, 2000 | 12:00 AM | H | (11.) | Heider SV (12.) | 0:1 | |||
26 | Sun Apr 16, 2000 | 12:00 AM | A | (13.) | Harburger TB (10.) | 2:1 | |||
27 | Sun Apr 30, 2000 | 12:00 AM | H | (13.) | TuS Felde (1.) | 0:2 | |||
28 | Sun May 7, 2000 | 12:00 AM | H | (13.) | Itzehoer SV (15.) | 3:1 | |||
29 | Sat May 13, 2000 | 12:00 AM | A | (12.) | Raspo Elmshorn (2.) | 5:2 | |||
30 | Sun May 21, 2000 | 12:00 AM | H | (13.) | TuS Hoisdorf (4.) | 0:1 |