Energetik-BGU Minsk
- Squad size: 26
- Average age: 20.2
- Foreigners: 5 19.2 %
- National team players: 0
- Stadium: Stadion RTsOP-BGU 1.500 Seats
- Current transfer record: +€100k
Info
Game plan
Record Vysheyshaya Liga 2002
Matches | Wins | Draws | Losses | ø pts | Goals | ø spectators | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Home record | 13 | 2 | 3 | 8 | 0.69 | 13:18 | 1.638 |
Away record | 13 | 2 | 3 | 8 | 0.69 | 15:30 | 2.602 |
Overall balance | 26 | 4 | 6 | 16 | 0.69 | 28:48 | 2.120 |
Vysheyshaya Liga
Matchday | Date | Time | Venue | Ranking | Opponent | System of play | Attendance | Result | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Fri Apr 12, 2002 | 12:00 AM | H | (12.) | Molodechno-2000 (13.) | ? | 1.500 | 0:1 | |
2 | Sun Apr 21, 2002 | 12:00 AM | H | (12.) | Dnepr-Transmash (1.) | ? | 2.300 | 0:0 | |
3 | Sun Apr 28, 2002 | 12:00 AM | A | (10.) | Torpedo Zhodino (4.) | ? | 3.000 | 4:1 | |
4 | Mon May 6, 2002 | 12:00 AM | H | (12.) | Soligorsk (6.) | ? | 2.000 | 1:0 | |
5 | Tue May 14, 2002 | 12:00 AM | A | (10.) | Dinamo Minsk (6.) | ? | 1.630 | 6:3 | |
6 | Wed May 22, 2002 | 12:00 AM | H | (11.) | Dinamo Brest (9.) | ? | 3.000 | 0:0 | |
7 | Thu May 30, 2002 | 12:00 AM | A | (10.) | Torpedo-SKA (1.) | ? | 2.500 | 1:0 | |
8 | Tue Jun 4, 2002 | 12:00 AM | H | (10.) | Neman Grodno (6.) | ? | 1.700 | 0:2 | |
9 | Wed Jun 12, 2002 | 12:00 AM | A | (11.) | Slavia (14.) | ? | 300 | 1:2 | |
10 | Wed Jun 19, 2002 | 12:00 AM | H | (11.) | Gomel (2.) | ? | 1.700 | 1:2 | |
11 | Tue Jun 25, 2002 | 12:00 AM | A | (11.) | Belshina (9.) | ? | 4.500 | 1:1 | |
12 | Tue Jul 2, 2002 | 12:00 AM | H | (11.) | BATE Borisov (3.) | ? | 1.700 | 1:2 | |
13 | Wed Jul 10, 2002 | 12:00 AM | A | (11.) | Vitebsk (14.) | ? | 1.500 | 2:1 | |
14 | Sun Jul 28, 2002 | 12:00 AM | A | (11.) | Molodechno-2000 (12.) | ? | 700 | 1:1 | |
15 | Sun Aug 4, 2002 | 12:00 AM | A | (11.) | Dnepr-Transmash (5.) | ? | 1.300 | 4:0 | |
16 | Sat Aug 10, 2002 | 12:00 AM | H | (11.) | Torpedo Zhodino (8.) | ? | 1.700 | 1:2 | |
17 | Sat Aug 24, 2002 | 12:00 AM | A | (11.) | Soligorsk (5.) | ? | 1.600 | 2:1 | |
18 | Mon Sep 2, 2002 | 12:00 AM | H | (11.) | Dinamo Minsk (6.) | ? | 2.500 | 1:2 | |
19 | Wed Sep 11, 2002 | 12:00 AM | A | (11.) | Dinamo Brest (9.) | ? | 1.500 | 1:2 | |
20 | Mon Sep 23, 2002 | 12:00 AM | H | (11.) | Torpedo-SKA (3.) | ? | 1.000 | 0:1 | |
21 | Sat Sep 28, 2002 | 12:00 AM | A | (11.) | Neman Grodno (1.) | ? | 10.000 | 2:0 | |
22 | Mon Oct 7, 2002 | 12:00 AM | H | (12.) | Slavia (11.) | ? | 700 | 2:2 | |
23 | Sun Oct 20, 2002 | 12:00 AM | A | (12.) | Gomel (5.) | ? | 2.800 | 2:2 | |
24 | Sat Oct 26, 2002 | 12:00 AM | H | (12.) | Belshina (9.) | ? | 400 | 2:3 | |
25 | Wed Oct 30, 2002 | 12:00 AM | A | (12.) | BATE Borisov (2.) | ? | 2.500 | 3:1 | |
26 | Sun Nov 3, 2002 | 12:00 AM | H | (12.) | Vitebsk (14.) | ? | 1.100 | 4:1 |