Record 2. Liga interregional - Gruppe 4 22/23
|
Matches |
Wins |
Draws |
Losses |
ø pts |
Goals |
ø spectators |
Home record |
14 |
4 |
7 |
3 |
1.36 |
20:15 |
90 |
Away record |
14 |
8 |
2 |
4 |
1.86 |
19:18 |
78 |
Overall balance |
28 |
12 |
9 |
7 |
1.61 |
39:33 |
84 |
Matchday |
Date |
Time |
Venue |
Ranking |
Opponent |
System of play |
Attendance |
Result |
Qualifying Round |
Sat Jun 24, 2023 |
6:00 PM |
A |
|
|
FC Saint-Prex |
|
|
-:- |
Matchday |
Date |
Time |
Venue |
Ranking |
Opponent |
System of play |
Attendance |
Result |
1 |
Sat Aug 20, 2022 |
6:00 PM |
H |
(3.)
|
|
SC Emmen (7.) |
4-4-2 double 6 |
110 |
3:0 |
2 |
Sat Aug 27, 2022 |
4:00 PM |
A |
(4.)
|
|
Zug 94 (11.) |
4-4-2 double 6 |
120 |
1:1 |
3 |
Sat Sep 3, 2022 |
6:00 PM |
H |
(4.)
|
|
FC Brunnen (9.) |
4-4-2 double 6 |
125 |
2:2 |
4 |
Sat Sep 10, 2022 |
7:00 PM |
A |
(5.)
|
|
FC Ascona (11.) |
4-4-2 double 6 |
240 |
0:2 |
5 |
Sat Sep 17, 2022 |
6:00 PM |
H |
(3.)
|
|
FC Gambarogno (9.) |
4-4-2 double 6 |
200 |
1:1 |
6 |
Sat Sep 24, 2022 |
5:00 PM |
A |
(5.)
|
|
FC Hergiswil (6.) |
4-4-2 double 6 |
180 |
1:2 |
8 |
Sat Oct 8, 2022 |
5:30 PM |
H |
(5.)
|
|
FC Mendrisio (1.) |
4-4-2 double 6 |
285 |
1:2 |
9 |
Sat Oct 15, 2022 |
6:00 PM |
A |
(6.)
|
|
FC Eschenbach (15.) |
4-4-2 double 6 |
150 |
0:0 |
10 |
Sat Oct 22, 2022 |
5:30 PM |
H |
(6.)
|
|
FC Ibach (12.) |
3-5-2 |
85 |
1:2 |
11 |
Sat Oct 29, 2022 |
5:30 PM |
A |
(6.)
|
|
Kickers Luzern (9.) |
3-5-2 |
128 |
0:2 |
12 |
Sat Nov 5, 2022 |
5:30 PM |
H |
(5.)
|
|
FC Sursee (13.) |
3-5-2 |
130 |
2:2 |
13 |
Sat Nov 12, 2022 |
5:00 PM |
A |
(6.)
|
|
SC Buochs (14.) |
3-5-2 |
150 |
1:2 |
14 |
Sat Nov 19, 2022 |
5:30 PM |
H |
(3.)
|
|
Perlen-Buchr. (6.) |
3-5-2 Attacking |
90 |
0:0 |
15 |
Sun Nov 27, 2022 |
2:30 PM |
A |
(3.)
|
|
Cham II (8.) |
4-4-2 double 6 |
120 |
0:1 |
16 |
Wed Mar 22, 2023 |
8:00 PM |
A |
(3.)
|
|
SC Emmen (9.) |
4-3-3 Attacking |
|
2:1 |
17 |
Sat Mar 18, 2023 |
5:30 PM |
H |
(3.)
|
|
Zug 94 (2.) |
4-3-3 Attacking |
240 |
1:1 |
18 |
Sat Mar 25, 2023 |
6:00 PM |
A |
(3.)
|
|
FC Brunnen (5.) |
4-3-3 Defending |
|
2:0 |
19 |
Sat Apr 1, 2023 |
5:30 PM |
H |
(7.)
|
|
FC Ascona (3.) |
4-3-3 Attacking |
|
1:0 |
20 |
Thu Apr 6, 2023 |
8:45 PM |
A |
(3.)
|
|
FC Gambarogno (9.) |
4-3-3 Attacking |
|
0:2 |
21 |
Sat Apr 15, 2023 |
6:00 PM |
H |
(3.)
|
|
FC Hergiswil (10.) |
4-3-3 Attacking |
|
0:0 |
23 |
Sat Apr 29, 2023 |
4:00 PM |
A |
(4.)
|
|
FC Mendrisio (1.) |
4-3-3 Attacking |
|
6:0 |
24 |
Sat May 6, 2023 |
6:00 PM |
H |
(5.)
|
|
FC Eschenbach (15.) |
4-3-3 Defending |
|
5:1 |
25 |
Sat May 13, 2023 |
6:00 PM |
A |
(4.)
|
|
FC Ibach (10.) |
4-3-3 Defending |
|
1:2 |
26 |
Sat May 20, 2023 |
5:30 PM |
H |
(3.)
|
|
Kickers Luzern (10.) |
4-3-3 Attacking |
|
0:0 |
27 |
Sat May 27, 2023 |
4:30 PM |
A |
(3.)
|
|
FC Sursee (13.) |
4-3-3 Defending |
|
1:2 |
28 |
Sat Jun 3, 2023 |
5:30 PM |
H |
(3.)
|
|
SC Buochs (12.) |
4-3-3 Defending |
|
2:1 |
29 |
Sat Jun 10, 2023 |
6:00 PM |
A |
(3.)
|
|
Perlen-Buchr. (9.) |
4-3-3 Defending |
|
3:2 |
30 |
Sat Jun 17, 2023 |
6:00 PM |
H |
(3.)
|
|
Cham II (4.) |
4-3-3 Defending |
|
1:3 |