FC Gratkorn II
- Squad size: 0
- Average age: 0.0
- Foreigners: -
- National team players: 0
- Stadium: Sportstadion Gratkorn 3.000 Seats
- Current transfer record: +-0
Info
Game plan
Record Landesliga Steiermark 05/06
Matches | Wins | Draws | Losses | ø pts | Goals | ø spectators | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Home record | 15 | 8 | 2 | 5 | 1.73 | 32:16 | 217 |
Away record | 15 | 1 | 5 | 9 | 0.53 | 12:29 | 252 |
Overall balance | 30 | 9 | 7 | 14 | 1.13 | 44:45 | 234 |
Landesliga Steiermark
Matchday | Date | Time | Venue | Ranking | Opponent | System of play | Attendance | Result | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Sat Aug 6, 2005 | 7:00 PM | H | (12.) | SC Kalsdorf (3.) | ? | 250 | 1:1 | |
2 | Fri Aug 12, 2005 | 7:00 PM | A | (10.) | SC Weiz (4.) | ? | 300 | 2:1 | |
3 | Sat Aug 20, 2005 | 7:00 PM | H | (10.) | GAK 1902 II (4.) | ? | 250 | 3:2 | |
4 | Tue Aug 23, 2005 | 6:30 PM | A | (9.) | SV Rottenmann (4.) | ? | 204 | 2:0 | |
5 | Sat Aug 27, 2005 | 7:00 PM | H | (10.) | Gleinstätten (7.) | ? | 250 | 1:3 | |
6 | Fri Sep 2, 2005 | 7:00 PM | A | (12.) | St. Lambrecht (16.) | ? | 320 | 2:0 | |
7 | Sat Sep 10, 2005 | 4:30 PM | H | (13.) | Gnas (10.) | ? | 250 | 3:0 | |
8 | Sat Sep 17, 2005 | 4:30 PM | H | (10.) | Flavia Solva (15.) | ? | 170 | 2:0 | |
9 | Fri Sep 23, 2005 | 7:00 PM | A | (9.) | Gleisdorf (4.) | ? | 350 | 1:1 | |
10 | Sat Oct 1, 2005 | 4:30 PM | H | (9.) | Anger (16.) | ? | 120 | 3:1 | |
11 | Fri Oct 7, 2005 | 7:00 PM | A | (9.) | Kindberg (13.) | ? | 200 | 2:2 | |
12 | Sat Oct 15, 2005 | 4:30 PM | H | (9.) | Allerheiligen (3.) | ? | 250 | 0:0 | |
13 | Sat Oct 22, 2005 | 2:00 PM | A | (8.) | Großklein (15.) | ? | 250 | 0:1 | |
14 | Sat Oct 29, 2005 | 4:30 PM | H | (7.) | Bruck/Mur (11.) | ? | 200 | 4:1 | |
15 | Fri Nov 4, 2005 | 7:00 PM | A | (7.) | Fehring (5.) | ? | 450 | 3:0 | |
16 | Mon Apr 17, 2006 | 3:00 PM | A | (8.) | SC Kalsdorf (7.) | ? | 250 | 2:1 | |
17 | Sat Mar 18, 2006 | 4:00 PM | H | (8.) | SC Weiz (4.) | ? | 280 | 5:0 | |
18 | Sun Mar 26, 2006 | 10:30 AM | A | (8.) | GAK 1902 II (1.) | ? | 1:1 | ||
19 | Sat Apr 1, 2006 | 4:00 PM | H | (8.) | SV Rottenmann (9.) | ? | 170 | 0:1 | |
20 | Sat Apr 8, 2006 | 3:30 PM | A | (9.) | Gleinstätten (7.) | ? | 450 | 4:1 | |
21 | Sat Apr 15, 2006 | 4:00 PM | H | (9.) | St. Lambrecht (11.) | ? | 220 | 0:1 | |
22 | Fri Apr 21, 2006 | 7:00 PM | A | (10.) | Gnas (12.) | ? | 200 | 1:1 | |
23 | Fri Apr 28, 2006 | 6:15 PM | A | (11.) | Flavia Solva (13.) | ? | 150 | 1:1 | |
24 | Sat May 6, 2006 | 6:30 PM | H | (11.) | Gleisdorf (4.) | ? | 200 | 6:1 | |
25 | Fri May 12, 2006 | 6:30 PM | A | (10.) | Anger (16.) | ? | 250 | 1:0 | |
26 | Sat May 20, 2006 | 5:00 PM | H | (11.) | Kindberg (14.) | ? | 300 | 1:0 | |
27 | Tue May 30, 2006 | 7:00 PM | A | (11.) | Allerheiligen (2.) | ? | 250 | 3:0 | |
28 | Sat May 27, 2006 | 7:00 PM | H | (11.) | Großklein (13.) | ? | 200 | 1:2 | |
29 | Fri Jun 2, 2006 | 6:30 PM | A | (11.) | Bruck/Mur (10.) | ? | 150 | 4:2 | |
30 | Fri Jun 9, 2006 | 6:30 PM | H | (11.) | Fehring (10.) | ? | 150 | 2:3 |