FK Molodechno
Info
Game plan
Record Vysheyshaya Liga 2002
Matches | Wins | Draws | Losses | ø pts | Goals | ø spectators | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Home record | 13 | 1 | 3 | 9 | 0.46 | 11:24 | 900 |
Away record | 13 | 2 | - | 11 | 0.46 | 12:35 | 2.235 |
Overall balance | 26 | 3 | 3 | 20 | 0.46 | 23:59 | 1.567 |
Vysheyshaya Liga
Matchday | Date | Time | Venue | Ranking | Opponent | System of play | Attendance | Result | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Fri Apr 12, 2002 | 12:00 AM | A | (13.) | Zvezda Minsk (12.) | ? | 1.500 | 0:1 | |
2 | Sun Apr 21, 2002 | 12:00 AM | H | (5.) | Neman Grodno (11.) | ? | 1.500 | 0:1 | |
3 | Sun Apr 28, 2002 | 12:00 AM | A | (8.) | Dnepr-Transmash (2.) | ? | 2.900 | 3:1 | |
4 | Sun May 5, 2002 | 12:00 AM | H | (9.) | Slavia (13.) | ? | 2.000 | 2:2 | |
5 | Tue May 14, 2002 | 12:00 AM | A | (9.) | Torpedo Zhodino (5.) | ? | 4.500 | 2:0 | |
6 | Wed May 22, 2002 | 12:00 AM | H | (10.) | Gomel (8.) | ? | 1.300 | 0:3 | |
7 | Fri May 31, 2002 | 12:00 AM | A | (12.) | Soligorsk (7.) | ? | 1.500 | 3:1 | |
8 | Tue Jun 4, 2002 | 12:00 AM | H | (12.) | Belshina (11.) | ? | 1.000 | 2:3 | |
9 | Wed Jun 12, 2002 | 12:00 AM | A | (12.) | Dinamo Minsk (8.) | ? | 1.200 | 4:1 | |
10 | Wed Jun 19, 2002 | 12:00 AM | H | (12.) | BATE Borisov (4.) | ? | 500 | 1:3 | |
11 | Tue Jun 25, 2002 | 12:00 AM | A | (12.) | Dinamo Brest (10.) | ? | 1.500 | 2:1 | |
12 | Tue Jul 2, 2002 | 12:00 AM | H | (13.) | Vitebsk (14.) | ? | 800 | 3:1 | |
13 | Wed Jul 10, 2002 | 12:00 AM | A | (12.) | Torpedo-SKA (4.) | ? | 1.000 | 3:2 | |
14 | Sun Jul 28, 2002 | 12:00 AM | H | (12.) | Zvezda Minsk (11.) | ? | 700 | 1:1 | |
15 | Sun Aug 4, 2002 | 12:00 AM | A | (12.) | Neman Grodno (2.) | ? | 8.000 | 2:0 | |
16 | Sat Aug 10, 2002 | 12:00 AM | H | (12.) | Dnepr-Transmash (5.) | ? | 1.000 | 1:2 | |
17 | Sat Aug 24, 2002 | 12:00 AM | A | (12.) | Slavia (13.) | ? | 300 | 3:0 | |
18 | Mon Sep 2, 2002 | 12:00 AM | H | (13.) | Torpedo Zhodino (7.) | ? | 500 | 0:2 | |
19 | Wed Sep 11, 2002 | 12:00 AM | A | (13.) | Gomel (8.) | ? | 1.500 | 5:0 | |
20 | Mon Sep 23, 2002 | 12:00 AM | H | (13.) | Soligorsk (4.) | ? | 600 | 0:2 | |
21 | Sat Sep 28, 2002 | 12:00 AM | A | (13.) | Belshina (9.) | ? | 2.500 | 3:2 | |
22 | Mon Oct 7, 2002 | 12:00 AM | H | (13.) | Dinamo Minsk (8.) | ? | 1.000 | 0:1 | |
23 | Sun Oct 20, 2002 | 12:00 AM | A | (13.) | BATE Borisov (3.) | ? | 1.500 | 4:0 | |
24 | Sat Oct 26, 2002 | 12:00 AM | H | (14.) | Dinamo Brest (10.) | ? | 300 | 1:3 | |
25 | Wed Oct 30, 2002 | 12:00 AM | A | (14.) | Vitebsk (13.) | ? | 1.150 | 1:3 | |
26 | Sun Nov 3, 2002 | 12:00 AM | H | (13.) | Torpedo-SKA (3.) | ? | 500 | 0:0 |