FK Slutsk
Info
Game plan
Record Vysheyshaya Liga 2021
Matches | Wins | Draws | Losses | ø pts | Goals | ø spectators | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Home record | 15 | 7 | 4 | 4 | 1.67 | 27:24 | 682 |
Away record | 15 | 2 | 4 | 9 | 0.67 | 9:20 | 1.076 |
Overall balance | 30 | 9 | 8 | 13 | 1.17 | 36:44 | 879 |
Vysheyshaya Liga
Matchday | Date | Time | Venue | Ranking | Opponent | System of play | Attendance | Result | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Sun Mar 14, 2021 | 5:00 PM | A | (9.) | BATE Borisov (2.) | 3-5-2 flat | 450 | 3:0 | |
2 | Sun Mar 21, 2021 | 1:00 PM | H | (13.) | Neman Grodno (10.) | 4-3-3 Attacking | 580 | 1:1 | |
3 | Sun Apr 4, 2021 | 1:00 PM | A | (13.) | Dinamo Minsk (5.) | 4-3-3 Attacking | 1.391 | 1:0 | |
4 | Sat Apr 10, 2021 | 3:00 PM | H | (14.) | Torpedo Zhodino (6.) | 4-3-3 Attacking | 550 | 2:0 | |
5 | Fri Apr 16, 2021 | 7:45 PM | A | (12.) | Vitebsk (9.) | 4-1-4-1 | 906 | 0:0 | |
6 | Fri Apr 23, 2021 | 7:00 PM | A | (11.) | Slavia (15.) | 4-3-3 Attacking | 1.150 | 3:1 | |
7 | Thu Apr 29, 2021 | 5:00 PM | H | (12.) | Dynamo Brest (3.) | 4-1-4-1 | 680 | 1:1 | |
8 | Fri May 7, 2021 | 7:00 PM | A | (11.) | Gomel (6.) | 4-3-3 Attacking | 2.500 | 4:1 | |
9 | Sun May 16, 2021 | 3:30 PM | H | (13.) | FK Minsk (10.) | 4-3-3 Attacking | 722 | 2:2 | |
10 | Sat May 22, 2021 | 7:30 PM | A | (12.) | Energetik-BGU (13.) | 4-4-2 Diamond | 100 | 1:0 | |
11 | Sun May 30, 2021 | 3:00 PM | H | (13.) | Isloch (10.) | 4-1-4-1 | 847 | 2:1 | |
12 | Sat Jun 12, 2021 | 1:45 PM | A | (12.) | FK Smorgon (16.) | 4-3-3 Attacking | 920 | 1:1 | |
13 | Fri Jun 18, 2021 | 5:00 PM | H | (12.) | Soligorsk (1.) | 4-1-4-1 | 1.200 | 1:4 | |
14 | Sun Jun 27, 2021 | 5:00 PM | A | (12.) | Rukh (3.) | 4-1-4-1 | 780 | 1:0 | |
15 | Sat Jul 3, 2021 | 3:45 PM | H | (12.) | Sputnik (15.) | 4-1-4-1 | 776 | 3:2 | |
16 | Fri Jul 16, 2021 | 3:45 PM | H | (12.) | BATE Borisov (2.) | 4-3-3 Attacking | 810 | 3:4 | |
17 | Sat Jul 24, 2021 | 5:00 PM | A | (12.) | Neman Grodno (14.) | 4-1-4-1 | 725 | 1:0 | |
18 | Sun Aug 1, 2021 | 5:45 PM | H | (12.) | Dinamo Minsk (3.) | 3-4-2-1 | 1.115 | 1:1 | |
19 | Sat Aug 14, 2021 | 4:30 PM | A | (13.) | Torpedo Zhodino (7.) | 4-1-4-1 | 910 | 0:1 | |
20 | Fri Aug 20, 2021 | 5:00 PM | H | (13.) | Vitebsk (8.) | 4-1-4-1 | 811 | 1:2 | |
21 | Sun Aug 29, 2021 | 3:00 PM | H | (13.) | Slavia (14.) | 4-3-3 Attacking | 625 | 2:1 | |
22 | Sat Sep 11, 2021 | 5:50 PM | A | (13.) | Dynamo Brest (7.) | 4-3-3 Attacking | 3.429 | 0:0 | |
23 | Sat Sep 18, 2021 | 2:00 PM | H | (13.) | Gomel (5.) | 4-3-3 Attacking | 210 | 1:4 | |
24 | Sat Sep 25, 2021 | 3:00 PM | A | (13.) | FK Minsk (12.) | 4-2-3-1 | 110 | 2:1 | |
25 | Sun Oct 3, 2021 | 1:30 PM | H | (13.) | Energetik-BGU (9.) | 4-1-4-1 | 452 | 2:0 | |
26 | Sat Oct 16, 2021 | 12:00 PM | A | (13.) | Isloch (9.) | 4-3-3 Attacking | 100 | 2:0 | |
27 | Sat Oct 23, 2021 | 12:00 PM | H | (13.) | FK Smorgon (15.) | 4-3-3 Attacking | 312 | 2:1 | |
28 | Sat Nov 6, 2021 | 3:00 PM | A | (13.) | Soligorsk (1.) | 4-3-3 Attacking | 2.670 | 1:1 | |
29 | Sat Nov 20, 2021 | 11:00 AM | H | (13.) | Rukh (5.) | 4-4-2 double 6 | 538 | 3:0 | |
30 | Sun Nov 28, 2021 | 12:00 AM | A | (11.) | Sputnik (16.) | ? | 0:3 |
Belarusian Cup
Matchday | Date | Time | Venue | Ranking | Opponent | System of play | Attendance | Result | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Third Round | Sat Aug 29, 2020 | Unknown | A | Lokomotiv Gomel | ? | x | 0:2 | ||
Round of 16 | Fri Oct 2, 2020 | 3:00 PM | H | Soligorsk | ? | 470 | 1:4 |
Table section Vysheyshaya Liga 2021
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
6 | Dynamo Brest | 30 | 0 | 38 | |
7 | Vitebsk | 30 | -4 | 37 | |
8 | Torpedo Zhodino | 30 | -5 | 36 | |
9 | FK Slutsk | 30 | -8 | 35 | |
10 | Neman Grodno | 30 | 0 | 34 | |
11 | Isloch | 30 | -9 | 34 | |
12 | Energetik-BGU | 30 | -7 | 33 |