#20 Henry Addo
MSK Zilina
- Date of birth/Age: May 1, 2003 (21)
- Citizenship: Ghana
- Height: 1,80 m
- Position: Left Winger
Stats of Henry Addo
This page contains information about a player's detailed stats. In the info box, you can filter by period, club, type of league and competition. The "Detailed stats" tab shows a player's total appearances, goals, cards and cumulative minutes of play for each competition, and indicates the season in which it occurred.
Stats 23/24
Competition | wettbewerb | ||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Total 23/24: | 21 | 7 | 5 | 3 | - | - | 898' | ||
Nike Liga | 12 | 5 | 2 | 1 | - | - | 517' | ||
UECL Qualifiers | 4 | - | 2 | 1 | - | - | 117' | ||
Slovnaft Cup | 2 | 1 | - | - | - | - | 90' | ||
II. Liga | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | - | - | 154' | ||
Ligat ha'Al | 1 | - | - | - | - | - | 20' | ||
Gavia haMedina | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
last 16 1st leg | 3/7/24 | A | Olympiacos | 1:4 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
last 16 2nd leg | 3/14/24 | H | Olympiacos | 1:6 AET | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
Squad: 0, Starting eleven: 0, Substituted in: 0, On the bench: 0, Suspended: 0, Injured: 0 |
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
First Round 1st leg | 7/13/23 | H | FCI Levadia | 2:1 | CF | 17' | |||||||||||
First Round 2nd leg | 7/20/23 | A | FCI Levadia | 1:2 | CF | 90 + 4' | 30' | ||||||||||
3 | 7/27/23 | A | KAA Gent | 5:1 | CF | 1 | 45' | ||||||||||
Second Round 2nd leg | 8/3/23 | H | KAA Gent | 2:5 | 1 | 26' | |||||||||||
Squad: 4, Starting eleven: 0, Substituted in: 4, On the bench: 0, Suspended: 0, Injured: 0 |
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 7/30/23 | H | (2.) | Ruzomberok (10.) | 3:1 | LW | 2 | 81' | |||||||||
2 | 8/6/23 | A | (4.) | Podbrezova (1.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
3 | 8/12/23 | H | (2.) | AS Trencin (3.) | 5:2 | 1 | 1 | 30' | |||||||||
4 | 8/19/23 | A | (1.) | Kosice (12.) | 0:3 | 25' | |||||||||||
5 | 8/26/23 | H | (1.) | FC ViOn (11.) | 3:2 | 1 | 83' | 30' | |||||||||
6 | 9/3/23 | A | (1.) | Spartak Trnava (7.) | 0:2 | LW | 1 | 64' | |||||||||
7 | 9/16/23 | H | (2.) | Banska Bystrica (4.) | 1:4 | LW | 75' | ||||||||||
8 | 9/24/23 | A | (5.) | Slo. Bratislava (2.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
9 | 9/29/23 | H | (4.) | Skalica (9.) | 5:3 | 1 | 20' | ||||||||||
10 | 10/7/23 | A | (4.) | Michalovce (11.) | 1:1 | 45' | |||||||||||
11 | 10/21/23 | H | (4.) | Dunajska Streda (7.) | 5:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
12 | 10/28/23 | A | (2.) | Ruzomberok (9.) | 0:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
13 | 11/5/23 | H | (2.) | Podbrezova (6.) | 2:1 | 27' | |||||||||||
14 | 11/10/23 | A | (2.) | AS Trencin (5.) | 0:0 | CF | 45' | ||||||||||
15 | 11/25/23 | H | (2.) | Kosice (10.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
16 | 12/2/23 | A | (2.) | FC ViOn (12.) | 1:2 | RW | 31' | ||||||||||
17 | 12/8/23 | H | (2.) | Spartak Trnava (3.) | 1:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
18 | 12/16/23 | A | (2.) | Banska Bystrica (7.) | 3:1 | RW | 45' | ||||||||||
Squad: 13, Starting eleven: 5, Substituted in: 7, On the bench: 1, Suspended: 0, Injured: 0 |
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Second Round | 8/23/23 | A | Liptov. Tepla | 1:2 | CF | 1 | 45' | ||||||||||
Third Round | 10/3/23 | A | Oravske Ves. | 0:3 | LW | 45' | |||||||||||
Fourth Round | 10/25/23 | A | Medzibrod | 0:8 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
Squad: 2, Starting eleven: 2, Substituted in: 0, On the bench: 0, Suspended: 0, Injured: 0 |
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
21 | 2/10/24 | H | (2.) | Bnei Sakhnin (6.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
22 | 2/19/24 | A | (1.) | Maccabi Netanya (8.) | 1:5 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
23 | 2/24/24 | H | (1.) | H. Beer Sheva (3.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
24 | 3/2/24 | H | (1.) | M. Petah Tikva (7.) | 4:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
25 | 3/10/24 | A | (1.) | B. Jerusalem (12.) | 0:1 | 20' | |||||||||||
26 | 3/17/24 | H | (1.) | Hapoel Haifa (4.) | 3:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
Squad: 1, Starting eleven: 0, Substituted in: 1, On the bench: 0, Suspended: 0, Injured: 0 |
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 3/30/24 | H | (1.) | Bnei Sakhnin (6.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
2 | 4/8/24 | H | (1.) | Maccabi Haifa (2.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
3 | 4/15/24 | A | (1.) | H. Beer Sheva (3.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
4 | 4/20/24 | H | (1.) | Hapoel Haifa (4.) | 4:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
5 | 4/27/24 | A | (1.) | M. Bnei Reineh (5.) | 2:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
6 | 5/6/24 | A | (1.) | Bnei Sakhnin (6.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
7 | 5/11/24 | A | (1.) | Maccabi Haifa (2.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
8 | 5/18/24 | H | (1.) | H. Beer Sheva (3.) | 3:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
9 | 5/21/24 | A | Hapoel Haifa | -:- | Information not yet available | ||||||||||||
Squad: 0, Starting eleven: 0, Substituted in: 0, On the bench: 0, Suspended: 0, Injured: 0 |
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round of 16 | 2/28/24 | H | Maccabi Jaffa | 3:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
Quarter-Finals | 4/2/24 | A | M. Petah Tikva | 4:2 AET | on the bench | ||||||||||||
Squad: 1, Starting eleven: 0, Substituted in: 0, On the bench: 1, Suspended: 0, Injured: 0 |
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 7/29/23 | A | (3.) | Dolny Kubin (10.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
2 | 8/6/23 | H | (2.) | Humenne (14.) | 5:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
3 | 8/12/23 | A | (2.) | Spisska N. Ves (15.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
4 | 8/20/23 | H | (4.) | Lipt. Mikulas (9.) | 0:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
5 | 8/26/23 | A | (7.) | Tatran Presov (3.) | 4:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
6 | 9/3/23 | H | (8.) | Komarno (1.) | 3:4 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
7 | 9/10/23 | A | (6.) | Dyn. Malzenice (16.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
8 | 9/15/23 | A | (6.) | Pohronie (14.) | 0:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
9 | 9/24/23 | H | (6.) | Slovan U21 (7.) | 1:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
10 | 9/29/23 | A | (7.) | Spartak Myjava (3.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
11 | 10/7/23 | H | (6.) | STK Samorin (13.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
12 | 10/14/23 | A | (8.) | Povazska Byst. (6.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
13 | 10/21/23 | H | (7.) | Puchov (3.) | 6:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
14 | 10/28/23 | A | (8.) | Slavoj Trebisov (10.) | 2:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
15 | 11/4/23 | H | (8.) | FC Petrzalka (4.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
16 | 11/12/23 | H | (7.) | Dolny Kubin (15.) | 3:0 | LW | 1 | 1 | 76' | ||||||||
17 | 11/25/23 | A | (5.) | Humenne (8.) | 0:1 | 56' | 78' | ||||||||||
Squad: 2, Starting eleven: 2, Substituted in: 0, On the bench: 0, Suspended: 0, Injured: 0 |