Jalgpallikool Tammeka U21
- Squad size: 24
- Average age: 18.8
- Foreigners: 0 %
- National team players: 0
- Stadium: Tartu Sepa staadion 508 Seats
- Current transfer record: +-0
Info
Game plan
Record Esiliiga B 2018
Matches | Wins | Draws | Losses | ø pts | Goals | ø spectators | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Home record | 18 | 12 | 3 | 3 | 2.17 | 60:11 | 60 |
Away record | 18 | 9 | 4 | 5 | 1.72 | 48:29 | 74 |
Overall balance | 36 | 21 | 7 | 8 | 1.94 | 108:40 | 67 |
Esiliiga B
Matchday | Date | Time | Venue | Ranking | Opponent | System of play | Attendance | Result | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Sat Jun 9, 2018 | 12:00 PM | A | (2.) | Pärnu JK (4.) | 4-4-2 double 6 | 50 | 0:0 | |
2 | Sun Mar 4, 2018 | 12:00 PM | H | (4.) | Vändra Vaprus (10.) | 4-2-3-1 | 57 | 3:1 | |
3 | Sun Mar 11, 2018 | 12:00 PM | H | (2.) | JK Järve (7.) | 4-2-3-1 | 57 | 1:0 | |
4 | Sat Mar 17, 2018 | 12:00 PM | H | (2.) | FC Helios Voru (4.) | 4-4-2 double 6 | 81 | 4:0 | |
5 | Sun Apr 1, 2018 | 6:00 PM | A | (2.) | FC Flora U19 (5.) | 4-4-2 double 6 | 21 | 1:6 | |
6 | Thu Apr 5, 2018 | 6:00 PM | H | (2.) | Paide U21 (9.) | 4-4-2 double 6 | 60 | 0:0 | |
7 | Sun Apr 8, 2018 | 12:00 PM | H | (2.) | Ajax Lasnamäe (10.) | 4-4-2 double 6 | 44 | 12:0 | |
8 | Sun Apr 15, 2018 | 12:00 PM | A | (2.) | Nomme United (3.) | 4-4-2 double 6 | 55 | 1:2 | |
9 | Sat Apr 21, 2018 | 6:00 PM | H | (2.) | TJK Legion (1.) | 4-4-2 double 6 | 78 | 1:2 | |
10 | Sun Apr 29, 2018 | 12:00 PM | A | (2.) | JK Järve (3.) | 4-4-2 double 6 | 115 | 1:1 | |
11 | Thu May 3, 2018 | 6:00 PM | A | (2.) | FC Helios Voru (6.) | 4-4-2 double 6 | 250 | 4:1 | |
12 | Mon May 7, 2018 | 12:00 PM | A | (2.) | Ajax Lasnamäe (8.) | 4-4-2 double 6 | 53 | 2:2 | |
13 | Sat May 12, 2018 | 6:00 PM | A | (2.) | Paide U21 (10.) | 4-4-2 double 6 | 60 | 2:5 | |
14 | Sun May 20, 2018 | 12:00 PM | H | (2.) | Pärnu JK (6.) | 4-4-2 double 6 | 56 | 1:1 | |
15 | Fri May 25, 2018 | 6:00 PM | H | (2.) | FC Flora U19 (9.) | 4-4-2 double 6 | 76 | 5:0 | |
16 | Mon May 28, 2018 | 6:00 PM | A | (2.) | Vändra Vaprus (7.) | 4-4-2 double 6 | 58 | 2:4 | |
17 | Tue Jun 12, 2018 | 6:00 PM | A | (2.) | TJK Legion (1.) | 4-4-2 double 6 | 62 | 2:1 | |
18 | Wed Jul 11, 2018 | 6:00 PM | H | (2.) | Nomme United (3.) | 4-4-2 double 6 | 40 | 0:0 | |
19 | Sun Jul 15, 2018 | 12:00 PM | H | (2.) | FC Helios Voru (6.) | 4-4-2 double 6 | 48 | 3:1 | |
20 | Sat Jul 21, 2018 | 6:00 PM | A | (2.) | FC Flora U19 (10.) | 4-4-2 double 6 | 33 | 0:3 | |
21 | Fri Jul 27, 2018 | 6:00 PM | A | (2.) | Paide U21 (8.) | 4-4-2 double 6 | 92 | 2:6 | |
22 | Fri Aug 3, 2018 | 6:00 PM | H | (2.) | TJK Legion (1.) | 4-4-2 double 6 | 138 | 0:2 | |
23 | Sun Aug 12, 2018 | 3:00 PM | H | (2.) | Pärnu JK (3.) | 4-4-2 double 6 | 67 | 2:0 | |
24 | Thu Aug 16, 2018 | 6:00 PM | A | (2.) | Nomme United (5.) | 4-4-2 double 6 | 92 | 1:4 | |
25 | Sat Aug 25, 2018 | 6:00 PM | H | (2.) | Ajax Lasnamäe (10.) | 4-4-2 double 6 | 45 | 7:0 | |
26 | Thu Aug 30, 2018 | 5:30 PM | A | (2.) | Vändra Vaprus (7.) | 4-4-2 double 6 | 60 | 4:2 | |
27 | Sun Sep 2, 2018 | 3:00 PM | A | (2.) | JK Järve (3.) | 4-4-2 double 6 | 73 | 0:1 | |
28 | Sat Sep 15, 2018 | 12:00 PM | H | (2.) | FC Flora U19 (9.) | 4-4-2 double 6 | 35 | 4:1 | |
29 | Thu Sep 20, 2018 | 4:30 PM | A | (2.) | FC Helios Voru (6.) | 4-4-2 double 6 | 168 | 2:0 | |
30 | Sun Sep 23, 2018 | 12:00 PM | H | (2.) | Paide U21 (8.) | 4-4-2 double 6 | 35 | 10:0 | |
31 | Sun Sep 30, 2018 | 12:00 PM | A | (2.) | TJK Legion (1.) | 4-4-2 double 6 | 26 | 1:1 | |
32 | Sun Oct 7, 2018 | 12:00 PM | H | (2.) | Vändra Vaprus (7.) | 4-4-2 double 6 | 31 | 2:1 | |
33 | Sat Oct 20, 2018 | 12:00 PM | H | (2.) | JK Järve (3.) | 4-4-2 double 6 | 70 | 4:0 | |
34 | Sat Oct 27, 2018 | 12:00 PM | A | (2.) | Ajax Lasnamäe (9.) | 4-4-2 double 6 | 15 | 1:7 | |
35 | Sun Nov 4, 2018 | 12:00 PM | H | (2.) | Nomme United (5.) | 4-4-2 double 6 | 55 | 1:2 | |
36 | Sun Nov 11, 2018 | 12:00 PM | A | (2.) | Pärnu JK (5.) | 4-4-2 double 6 | 45 | 3:2 |
Eesti Karikas
Matchday | Date | Time | Venue | Ranking | Opponent | System of play | Attendance | Result | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
First Round | Wed Jun 21, 2017 | 7:00 PM | H | FC Olympic | ? | 32 | 6:1 | ||
Second Round | Wed Aug 2, 2017 | 5:00 PM | H | FC Flora | 4-1-4-1 | 132 | 0:7 |
Table section Esiliiga B 2018
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | TJK Legion | 36 | 95 | 98 | |
2 | JK Tammeka U21 | 36 | 68 | 72 | |
3 | JK Järve | 36 | 41 | 69 | |
4 | Pärnu JK | 36 | 29 | 61 | |
5 | Nomme United | 36 | 42 | 60 | |
6 | FC Helios Voru | 36 | 14 | 54 | |
7 | Vändra Vaprus | 36 | -35 | 38 |