KamAZ Naberezhnye Chelny
Info
Game plan
Record 1.Division 10/11
Matches | Wins | Draws | Losses | ø pts | Goals | ø spectators | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Home record | 24 | 12 | 5 | 7 | 1.71 | 30:19 | 3.833 |
Away record | 24 | 7 | 5 | 12 | 1.08 | 23:27 | 4.339 |
Overall balance | 48 | 19 | 10 | 19 | 1.40 | 53:46 | 4.086 |
Russian Cup
Matchday | Date | Time | Venue | Ranking | Opponent | System of play | Attendance | Result | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fifth Round | Thu Jul 1, 2010 | 2:30 PM | A | Irtysh Omsk | ? | 1.500 | 0:2 | ||
Sixth Round | Tue Jul 13, 2010 | 4:00 PM | H | Alania | ? | 5.500 | 2:4 on pens |
1.Division
Matchday | Date | Time | Venue | Ranking | Opponent | System of play | Attendance | Result | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Mon Apr 4, 2011 | 4:00 PM | H | (9.) | Luch-Energia (17.) | ? | 7.500 | 2:0 | |
2 | Thu Apr 7, 2011 | 4:00 PM | H | (3.) | SKA-Energia (11.) | ? | 7.000 | 0:0 | |
3 | Fri Apr 15, 2011 | 4:00 PM | H | (3.) | FK Novgorod (12.) | ? | 4.000 | 0:2 | |
4 | Mon Apr 18, 2011 | 4:00 PM | H | (9.) | Torpedo Vlad. (16.) | ? | 3.500 | 3:0 | |
5 | Mon Apr 25, 2011 | 3:00 PM | A | (5.) | Sibir (4.) | ? | 5.000 | 1:1 | |
6 | Thu Apr 28, 2011 | 1:00 PM | A | (6.) | Metallurg-Enisey (16.) | ? | 3.500 | 1:1 | |
7 | Wed May 4, 2011 | 4:00 PM | H | (8.) | Dinamo Bryansk (9.) | ? | 3.300 | 1:0 | |
8 | Sat May 7, 2011 | 4:00 PM | H | (3.) | Shinnik Yaroslav (6.) | ? | 5.500 | 1:2 | |
9 | Sun May 15, 2011 | 1:00 PM | A | (7.) | Gazovik Orenburg (12.) | ? | 4.100 | 0:0 | |
10 | Wed May 18, 2011 | 4:00 PM | A | (7.) | Ural (6.) | ? | 2.500 | 2:3 | |
11 | Tue May 24, 2011 | 4:00 PM | H | (6.) | Chernomorets Nv. (16.) | ? | 4.000 | 3:1 | |
12 | Fri May 27, 2011 | 4:00 PM | H | (5.) | Zhemchuzhina | ? | 4.000 | 1:0 | |
13 | Sat Jun 4, 2011 | 2:00 PM | A | (3.) | Fakel Voronezh (19.) | ? | 8.500 | 1:0 | |
14 | Tue Jun 7, 2011 | 5:00 PM | A | (4.) | Khimki (14.) | ? | 500 | 0:3 | |
15 | Tue Jun 14, 2011 | 4:00 PM | H | (3.) | Torpedo Moskau (7.) | ? | 4.000 | 3:2 | |
16 | Fri Jun 17, 2011 | 4:00 PM | H | (3.) | Baltika (15.) | ? | 4.000 | 0:0 | |
17 | Fri Jun 24, 2011 | 5:00 PM | A | (4.) | Volgar-Gazprom (12.) | ? | 3.500 | 0:2 | |
18 | Mon Jun 27, 2011 | 5:00 PM | A | (4.) | Alania (1.) | ? | 20.000 | 2:0 | |
19 | Tue Jul 12, 2011 | 4:00 PM | H | (4.) | Mordovia (3.) | ? | 4.000 | 1:2 | |
20 | Tue Aug 9, 2011 | 10:00 AM | A | (6.) | Luch-Energia (18.) | ? | 6.200 | 0:1 | |
21 | Fri Aug 12, 2011 | 10:00 AM | A | (5.) | SKA-Energia (9.) | ? | 6.000 | 1:1 | |
22 | Fri Aug 19, 2011 | 4:00 PM | A | (5.) | FK Novgorod (2.) | ? | 2.000 | 1:2 | |
23 | Mon Aug 22, 2011 | 6:00 PM | A | (4.) | Torpedo Vlad. (11.) | ? | 3.100 | 3:2 | |
24 | Mon Aug 29, 2011 | 4:00 PM | H | (6.) | Sibir (4.) | ? | 3.500 | 1:1 | |
25 | Thu Sep 1, 2011 | 4:00 PM | H | (7.) | Metallurg-Enisey (4.) | ? | 4.000 | 2:0 | |
26 | Tue Sep 6, 2011 | 4:00 PM | A | (5.) | Mordovia (2.) | ? | 3.000 | 1:0 | |
27 | Mon Sep 12, 2011 | 4:30 PM | A | (5.) | Dinamo Bryansk (14.) | ? | 7.132 | 1:0 | |
28 | Thu Sep 15, 2011 | 4:30 PM | A | (5.) | Shinnik Yaroslav (6.) | ? | 1.800 | 3:2 | |
29 | Thu Sep 22, 2011 | 4:30 PM | H | (8.) | Gazovik Orenburg (17.) | ? | 7.000 | 1:3 | |
30 | Sun Sep 25, 2011 | 4:00 PM | H | (9.) | Ural (5.) | ? | 3.200 | 0:1 | |
31 | Mon Oct 3, 2011 | 4:00 PM | A | (9.) | Chernomorets Nv. (17.) | ? | 4.000 | 1:0 | |
32 | Thu Oct 6, 2011 | 12:00 AM | A | (9.) | Zhemchuzhina | ? | 0:3 | ||
33 | Fri Oct 14, 2011 | 4:00 PM | H | (9.) | Fakel Voronezh (19.) | 4-1-4-1 | 5.000 | 3:1 | |
34 | Mon Oct 17, 2011 | 4:00 PM | H | (8.) | Khimki (12.) | 4-4-2 double 6 | 1.500 | 1:1 | |
35 | Mon Oct 24, 2011 | 5:00 PM | A | (9.) | Torpedo Moskau (6.) | 4-2-3-1 | 4.000 | 2:0 | |
36 | Thu Oct 27, 2011 | 6:00 PM | A | (10.) | Baltika (15.) | ? | 4.000 | 0:1 | |
37 | Fri Nov 4, 2011 | 12:00 PM | H | (9.) | Volgar-Gazprom (12.) | ? | 2.000 | 1:0 | |
38 | Mon Nov 7, 2011 | 10:00 AM | H | (9.) | Alania (1.) | ? | 2.000 | 2:0 | |
39 | Mon Mar 26, 2012 | 4:00 PM | H | (9.) | Baltika (17.) | 4-4-2 double 6 | 4.500 | 0:1 | |
40 | Sun Apr 1, 2012 | 3:00 PM | A | (9.) | Chernomorets Nv. (18.) | 4-5-1 | 5.000 | 1:0 | |
41 | Sat Apr 7, 2012 | 4:00 PM | H | (9.) | Torpedo Vlad. (16.) | 4-5-1 | 2.000 | 0:1 | |
42 | Fri Apr 13, 2012 | 3:00 PM | A | (9.) | Gazovik Orenburg (18.) | 4-5-1 | 3.800 | 2:0 | |
44 | Thu Apr 26, 2012 | 4:00 PM | H | (10.) | Luch-Energia (16.) | 4-4-2 double 6 | 2.500 | 0:0 | |
45 | Wed May 2, 2012 | 5:00 PM | A | (10.) | Khimki (17.) | 4-4-2 double 6 | 500 | 1:0 | |
46 | Tue May 8, 2012 | 4:00 PM | H | (10.) | Metallurg-Enisey (8.) | 4-5-1 | 2.000 | 2:1 | |
47 | Tue May 15, 2012 | 4:30 PM | A | (9.) | Volgar-Gazprom (13.) | 4-5-1 | 2.000 | 1:1 | |
48 | Mon May 21, 2012 | 4:00 PM | H | (9.) | Fakel Voronezh (19.) | 4-5-1 | 2.000 | 2:0 | |
49 | Sun May 27, 2012 | 6:00 AM | A | (8.) | SKA-Energia (13.) | 4-4-2 | 4.000 | 2:0 |
Table section 1.Division 10/11
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
6 | Dinamo Bryansk | 52 | 5 | 78 | |
7 | Sibir | 52 | 19 | 76 | |
8 | Torpedo Moskau | 52 | 10 | 68 | |
9 | KamAZ | 48 | 7 | 67 | |
10 | Metallurg-Enisey | 48 | 0 | 66 | |
11 | SKA-Energia | 48 | -9 | 62 | |
12 | Torpedo Vlad. | 48 | -11 | 61 |