Khimik Dzerzhinsk
Info
Game plan
Record Second League Division B Gruppe 4 (-2023) 09/10
Matches | Wins | Draws | Losses | ø pts | Goals | ø spectators | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Home record | 13 | 5 | 4 | 4 | 1.46 | 18:20 | 2.154 |
Away record | 13 | 2 | 4 | 7 | 0.77 | 10:19 | 1.285 |
Overall balance | 26 | 7 | 8 | 11 | 1.12 | 28:39 | 1.720 |
Russian Cup
Matchday | Date | Time | Venue | Ranking | Opponent | System of play | Attendance | Result | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Second Round | Thu May 14, 2009 | 5:00 PM | A | Dinamo Kirov | ? | 1.700 | 1:2 | ||
Third Round | Sun Jun 7, 2009 | 5:30 PM | H | Soyuz-Gazprom | ? | 4.000 | 3:1 | ||
Fourth Round | Thu Jun 18, 2009 | 5:00 PM | A | Mordovia | ? | 3.500 | 2:1 |
Second League Division B Gruppe 4 (-2023)
Matchday | Date | Time | Venue | Ranking | Opponent | System of play | Attendance | Result | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Sun Apr 25, 2010 | Unknown | A | (9.) | Sokol Saratov (5.) | ? | 1.510 | 1:0 | |
2 | Tue May 4, 2010 | Unknown | H | (12.) | Dinamo Kirov (9.) | ? | 4.000 | 2:0 | |
3 | Tue May 11, 2010 | Unknown | A | (6.) | Volga Uljanovsk (12.) | ? | 3.100 | 1:1 | |
4 | Wed May 19, 2010 | Unknown | A | (7.) | Gazovik Orenburg (1.) | ? | 2.500 | 1:0 | |
5 | Thu May 27, 2010 | Unknown | H | (10.) | Nosta (13.) | ? | 3.000 | 3:1 | |
6 | Thu Jun 3, 2010 | Unknown | A | (6.) | Neftekhimik (7.) | ? | 700 | 2:2 | |
7 | Thu Jun 10, 2010 | Unknown | H | (6.) | BIS-Dinamo Ufa (11.) | ? | 3.000 | 0:2 | |
8 | Fri Jun 18, 2010 | Unknown | A | (7.) | Akad. Togliatti (6.) | ? | 1.800 | 2:0 | |
9 | Sat Jun 26, 2010 | Unknown | H | (10.) | Rubin 2 (13.) | ? | 1.000 | 3:2 | |
10 | Sun Jul 4, 2010 | Unknown | A | (9.) | Soyuz-Gazprom (11.) | ? | 1.000 | 3:0 | |
11 | Sun Jul 11, 2010 | Unknown | H | (10.) | Tyumen (2.) | ? | 2.500 | 2:3 | |
12 | Mon Jul 19, 2010 | Unknown | A | (10.) | Gornyak Uchaly (6.) | ? | 1.200 | 2:1 | |
13 | Fri Jul 23, 2010 | Unknown | H | (11.) | Chelyabinsk (6.) | ? | 2.000 | 1:1 | |
14 | Tue Aug 10, 2010 | Unknown | A | (11.) | Dinamo Kirov (12.) | ? | 2.000 | 2:0 | |
15 | Tue Aug 17, 2010 | Unknown | H | (11.) | Volga Uljanovsk (10.) | ? | 2.500 | 1:1 | |
16 | Tue Aug 24, 2010 | Unknown | H | (11.) | Gazovik Orenburg (1.) | ? | 3.000 | 1:1 | |
17 | Tue Aug 31, 2010 | Unknown | A | (11.) | Nosta (12.) | ? | 600 | 1:2 | |
18 | Tue Sep 7, 2010 | Unknown | H | (11.) | Neftekhimik (4.) | ? | 1.000 | 3:2 | |
19 | Mon Sep 13, 2010 | Unknown | A | (10.) | BIS-Dinamo Ufa (11.) | ? | 1.000 | 1:1 | |
20 | Mon Sep 20, 2010 | Unknown | H | (9.) | Akad. Togliatti (8.) | ? | 1.500 | 1:0 | |
21 | Mon Sep 27, 2010 | Unknown | A | (9.) | Rubin 2 (14.) | ? | 300 | 0:1 | |
22 | Mon Oct 4, 2010 | Unknown | H | (9.) | Soyuz-Gazprom (5.) | ? | 1.500 | 1:1 | |
23 | Sun Oct 10, 2010 | Unknown | A | (9.) | Tyumen (2.) | ? | 500 | 1:0 | |
24 | Sun Oct 17, 2010 | Unknown | H | (9.) | Gornyak Uchaly (3.) | ? | 1.500 | 0:5 | |
25 | Sun Oct 24, 2010 | Unknown | A | (9.) | Chelyabinsk (6.) | ? | 500 | 2:2 | |
26 | Sat Oct 30, 2010 | Unknown | H | (9.) | Sokol Saratov (6.) | ? | 1.500 | 0:1 |