Niclas Wild
- Date of birth/Age: Feb 16, 1999 (25)
- Citizenship: Germany
- Height: 1,91 m
- Position: Goalkeeper
Detailed stats of Niclas Wild
This page contains information about a player's detailed stats. In the info box, you can filter by period, club, type of league and competition. The "Detailed stats" tab shows a player's total appearances, goals, cards and cumulative minutes of play for each competition, and indicates the season in which it occurred.
Season | Competition | reihenfolge ASC, saison_id DESC, verein_id ASC | Club | / / | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Total : | 3 | - | - / - / - | 7 | - | 270' | ||||
18/19 | Regionalliga Northeast | 2 | - | - / - / - | 5 | - | 180' | |||
19/20 | Regionalliga Northeast | 1 | - | - / - / - | 2 | - | 90' |
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 7/27/18 | A | (10.) | W. Nordhausen (8.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
2 | 8/1/18 | H | (14.) | Altglienicke (12.) | 2:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
4 | 8/12/18 | A | (11.) | ZFC Meuselwitz (8.) | 3:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
3 | 8/17/18 | H | (7.) | FCO Neugersdorf (17.) | 3:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
5 | 8/26/18 | H | (7.) | Viktoria Berlin (18.) | 4:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
6 | 9/1/18 | A | (5.) | Bischofswerda (8.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
7 | 9/12/18 | H | (5.) | U. Fürstenwalde (18.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
8 | 9/16/18 | A | (3.) | Babelsberg 03 (6.) | 1:4 | on the bench | |||||||||||
9 | 9/23/18 | H | (2.) | BFC Dynamo (11.) | 3:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
10 | 9/29/18 | A | (3.) | Rot-Weiß Erfurt (5.) | 3:3 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
11 | 10/3/18 | H | (2.) | VfB Auerbach (13.) | 2:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
12 | 10/7/18 | A | (3.) | G. Halberstadt (11.) | 1:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
13 | 10/20/18 | H | (3.) | Chemnitzer FC (1.) | 1:3 | on the bench | |||||||||||
14 | 10/28/18 | A | (3.) | Berliner AK (2.) | 0:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
15 | 11/4/18 | H | (3.) | Budissa Bautzen (13.) | 3:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
16 | 11/11/18 | A | (4.) | Lok Leipzig (9.) | 4:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
17 | 11/23/18 | H | (4.) | Optik Rathenow (18.) | 1:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
18 | 11/30/18 | H | (4.) | W. Nordhausen (5.) | 2:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
19 | 12/8/18 | A | (4.) | Altglienicke (16.) | 1:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
21 | 2/15/19 | H | (4.) | ZFC Meuselwitz (17.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
22 | 2/24/19 | A | (4.) | Viktoria Berlin (8.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
23 | 3/3/19 | H | (4.) | Bischofswerda (17.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
24 | 3/10/19 | A | (4.) | U. Fürstenwalde (10.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
25 | 3/17/19 | H | (4.) | Babelsberg 03 (7.) | 3:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
26 | 3/22/19 | A | (4.) | BFC Dynamo (13.) | 0:4 | on the bench | |||||||||||
27 | 3/29/19 | H | (4.) | Rot-Weiß Erfurt (6.) | 2:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
28 | 4/6/19 | A | (4.) | VfB Auerbach (11.) | 2:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
20 | 4/10/19 | A | (4.) | FCO Neugersdorf (12.) | 2:2 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
29 | 4/13/19 | H | (3.) | G. Halberstadt (8.) | 3:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
30 | 4/18/19 | A | (3.) | Chemnitzer FC (1.) | 1:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
31 | 4/28/19 | H | (3.) | Berliner AK (2.) | 2:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
32 | 5/5/19 | A | (4.) | Budissa Bautzen (18.) | 1:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
33 | 5/10/19 | H | (4.) | Lok Leipzig (6.) | 0:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
34 | 5/18/19 | A | (4.) | Optik Rathenow (17.) | 2:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
1 | 7/26/19 | A | (11.) | Lok Leipzig (10.) | 2:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
2 | 7/30/19 | H | (3.) | Energie Cottbus (12.) | 5:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
3 | 8/3/19 | A | (3.) | VfB Auerbach (14.) | 1:5 | on the bench | |||||||||||
4 | 8/18/19 | H | (2.) | Optik Rathenow (9.) | 6:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
6 | 8/23/19 | H | (1.) | Berliner AK (5.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
5 | 8/27/19 | A | (1.) | ZFC Meuselwitz (13.) | 1:4 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
7 | 9/1/19 | A | (1.) | BFC Dynamo (4.) | 1:3 | on the bench | |||||||||||
8 | 9/4/19 | H | (1.) | W. Nordhausen (13.) | 0:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
9 | 9/21/19 | A | (1.) | Chemie Leipzig (14.) | 1:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
10 | 9/28/19 | H | (1.) | Babelsberg 03 (15.) | 3:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
11 | 10/6/19 | A | (1.) | Bischofswerda (17.) | 2:7 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
12 | 10/20/19 | H | (1.) | U. Fürstenwalde (8.) | 4:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
13 | 10/26/19 | A | (1.) | G. Halberstadt (15.) | 2:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
14 | 11/1/19 | H | (2.) | Lichtenberg 47 (10.) | 2:4 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
15 | 11/9/19 | A | (2.) | Altglienicke (1.) | 3:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
16 | 11/23/19 | A | (2.) | Viktoria Berlin (9.) | 0:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
17 | 11/29/19 | H | (3.) | Rot-Weiß Erfurt (18.) | 0:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
18 | 12/6/19 | H | (4.) | Lok Leipzig (3.) | 1:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
19 | 12/14/19 | A | (4.) | Energie Cottbus (1.) | 3:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
20 | 2/2/20 | H | (4.) | VfB Auerbach (7.) | 1:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
21 | 2/7/20 | A | (4.) | Optik Rathenow (14.) | 0:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
22 | 2/14/20 | H | (4.) | ZFC Meuselwitz (10.) | 2:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
23 | 2/23/20 | A | (4.) | Berliner AK (7.) | 3:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
24 | 2/28/20 | H | (4.) | BFC Dynamo (6.) | 4:7 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
Squad: 35, Starting eleven: 3, Substituted in: 0, On the bench: 32, Suspended: 0, Injured: 0, Absence: 0 |