OJC Rosmalen
- Squad size: 24
- Average age: 24.9
- Foreigners: 2 8.3 %
- National team players: 0
- Stadium: Sportpark De Groote Wielen 3.000 Seats
- Current transfer record: +-0
Info
Game plan
Record Vierde Divisie B Sunday 21/22
Matches | Wins | Draws | Losses | ø pts | Goals | ø spectators | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Home record | 13 | 10 | - | 3 | 2.31 | 37:14 | - |
Away record | 14 | 8 | 3 | 3 | 1.93 | 29:19 | - |
Overall balance | 27 | 18 | 3 | 6 | 2.11 | 66:33 | - |
Vierde Divisie B Sunday
Matchday | Date | Time | Venue | Ranking | Opponent | System of play | Attendance | Result | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Sun Sep 5, 2021 | 2:00 PM | H | (13.) | Spcl. Silvolde (2.) | ? | 2:0 | ||
3 | Sat Sep 11, 2021 | 8:00 PM | A | (7.) | Baronie (1.) | ? | 3:1 | ||
4 | Sun Sep 19, 2021 | 2:00 PM | H | (11.) | RKSV Minor (3.) | ? | 5:0 | ||
5 | Sun Sep 26, 2021 | 2:30 PM | A | (8.) | EHC Hoensbroek (14.) | ? | 0:6 | ||
6 | Sat Oct 2, 2021 | 7:00 PM | H | (4.) | UDI '19 (6.) | ? | 1:2 | ||
7 | Sat Oct 9, 2021 | 7:00 PM | A | (9.) | SV Meerssen (8.) | ? | 1:3 | ||
8 | Sat Oct 16, 2021 | 7:00 PM | H | (6.) | RKSV Nuenen (8.) | ? | 0:1 | ||
9 | Sat Oct 30, 2021 | 6:00 PM | A | (8.) | LONGA '30 (13.) | ? | 1:2 | ||
10 | Sun Feb 6, 2022 | 2:00 PM | H | (6.) | VV Moerse Boys (15.) | ? | 4:0 | ||
11 | Wed Apr 13, 2022 | 8:00 PM | A | (4.) | SV Orion (3.) | ? | 3:0 | ||
12 | Sun Feb 13, 2022 | 2:00 PM | H | (6.) | Juliana '31 (7.) | ? | 4:0 | ||
13 | Sun Nov 28, 2021 | 2:00 PM | H | (6.) | RKSV Halsteren (2.) | ? | 5:2 | ||
14 | Sun Feb 20, 2022 | 2:00 PM | A | (4.) | RKZVC (12.) | ? | 0:0 | ||
15 | Thu Feb 24, 2022 | 8:00 PM | H | (4.) | AWC (9.) | ? | 4:2 | ||
16 | Sun Mar 6, 2022 | 2:00 PM | A | (4.) | UDI '19 (3.) | ? | 0:1 | ||
17 | Sun Mar 13, 2022 | 2:00 PM | A | (4.) | Spcl. Silvolde (10.) | ? | 2:3 | ||
18 | Sat Mar 19, 2022 | 8:00 PM | H | (4.) | Baronie (1.) | ? | 1:0 | ||
19 | Sun Mar 27, 2022 | 2:30 PM | A | (2.) | RKSV Minor (14.) | ? | 0:5 | ||
21 | Sun Apr 10, 2022 | 2:00 PM | H | (2.) | SV Orion (5.) | ? | 1:2 | ||
22 | Sat Apr 16, 2022 | 2:00 PM | A | (2.) | Juliana '31 (7.) | ? | 3:3 | ||
23 | Mon Apr 18, 2022 | 2:00 PM | H | (2.) | LONGA '30 (13.) | ? | 5:4 | ||
24 | Sun Apr 24, 2022 | 2:30 PM | A | (2.) | RKSV Nuenen (4.) | ? | 0:2 | ||
25 | Sat Apr 16, 2022 | 6:00 PM | H | (2.) | EHC Hoensbroek (15.) | -:- | |||
26 | Sun May 8, 2022 | 2:30 PM | A | (2.) | VV Moerse Boys (12.) | ? | 0:0 | ||
27 | Sun May 15, 2022 | 2:00 PM | H | (2.) | SV Meerssen (10.) | ? | 3:1 | ||
28 | Thu May 26, 2022 | 2:30 PM | A | (2.) | RKSV Halsteren (6.) | ? | 1:2 | ||
29 | Sun May 29, 2022 | 2:00 PM | H | (2.) | RKZVC (11.) | ? | 2:0 | ||
30 | Mon Jun 6, 2022 | 2:00 PM | A | (2.) | AWC (8.) | ? | 5:1 |
Play-Offs Promotion Derde Divisie
Matchday | Date | Time | Venue | Ranking | Opponent | System of play | Attendance | Result | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
First Round 1st leg | Thu Jun 9, 2022 | 8:00 PM | A | SJC Noordwijk | ? | 0:5 | |||
First Round 2nd leg | Sun Jun 12, 2022 | 2:00 PM | H | SJC Noordwijk | ? | 2:0 | |||
Second Round 1st leg | Thu Jun 16, 2022 | 8:00 PM | A | Hoogland | ? | 2:1 | |||
Second Round 2nd leg | Sun Jun 19, 2022 | 2:00 PM | H | Hoogland | ? | 4:2 |