Oldenburger SV
- Squad size: 26
- Average age: 25.8
- Foreigners: 1 3.8 %
- National team players: 0
- Stadium: Hans-Peter-Storm-Stadion 2.500 Seats
- Current transfer record: +-0
Info
Game plan
Record Landesliga Holstein 17/18
Matches | Wins | Draws | Losses | ø pts | Goals | ø spectators | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Home record | 15 | 10 | - | 5 | 2.00 | 52:33 | 117 |
Away record | 15 | 10 | 1 | 4 | 2.07 | 43:22 | 96 |
Overall balance | 30 | 20 | 1 | 9 | 2.03 | 95:55 | 106 |
Landesliga Holstein
Matchday | Date | Time | Venue | Ranking | Opponent | System of play | Attendance | Result | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Sat Aug 5, 2017 | 2:00 PM | A | (4.) | TSV Pansdorf (10.) | 4-2-3-1 | 100 | 0:4 | |
2 | Tue Oct 3, 2017 | 3:00 PM | H | (2.) | VfR Horst (8.) | 4-2-3-1 | 130 | 3:0 | |
3 | Sat Aug 12, 2017 | 3:00 PM | A | (2.) | Todesfelde II (11.) | 4-2-3-1 | 100 | 0:5 | |
4 | Sat Aug 19, 2017 | 2:00 PM | A | (2.) | VfB Lübeck II (3.) | 4-1-4-1 | 90 | 4:2 | |
5 | Sat Aug 26, 2017 | 3:00 PM | H | (4.) | TSV Travemünde (13.) | 4-2-3-1 | 150 | 5:1 | |
6 | Sat Sep 2, 2017 | 3:00 PM | A | (3.) | BSC Brunsbüttel (9.) | 4-2-3-1 | 70 | 2:3 | |
7 | Sun Sep 10, 2017 | 3:00 PM | A | (3.) | TuS Hartenholm (8.) | 4-2-3-1 | 120 | 3:0 | |
8 | Sat Sep 16, 2017 | 2:00 PM | H | (3.) | Kellinghusen (15.) | 4-2-3-1 | 80 | 5:3 | |
9 | Sun Sep 24, 2017 | 3:00 PM | A | (3.) | GW Siebenbäumen (4.) | 4-2-3-1 | 150 | 0:3 | |
10 | Sat Sep 30, 2017 | 3:00 PM | H | (3.) | SV Eichede II (4.) | 4-2-3-1 | 100 | 0:4 | |
11 | Tue Oct 31, 2017 | 2:00 PM | A | (4.) | SV Schackendorf (14.) | 4-2-3-1 | 70 | 2:3 | |
12 | Sat Oct 14, 2017 | 3:00 PM | H | (4.) | Phönix Lübeck (2.) | 4-2-3-1 | 150 | 4:1 | |
13 | Sat Oct 21, 2017 | 4:15 PM | A | (4.) | Phoenix Kisdorf (16.) | 4-2-3-1 | 100 | 1:8 | |
14 | Sat Oct 28, 2017 | 2:00 PM | H | (3.) | Pr. Reinfeld (8.) | 4-2-3-1 | 100 | 2:6 | |
15 | Sat Nov 4, 2017 | 2:00 PM | A | (3.) | FC Reher/Puls (7.) | 4-2-3-1 | 150 | 0:1 | |
16 | Sat Nov 11, 2017 | 2:00 PM | H | (3.) | TSV Pansdorf (15.) | 4-2-3-1 | 130 | 0:2 | |
17 | Sat Nov 18, 2017 | 2:00 PM | H | (3.) | Todesfelde II (13.) | 4-2-3-1 | 85 | 5:0 | |
18 | Sat Nov 25, 2017 | 2:00 PM | H | (3.) | VfB Lübeck II (1.) | 4-2-3-1 | 200 | 3:6 | |
19 | Sat Feb 24, 2018 | 5:30 PM | A | (3.) | TSV Travemünde (9.) | 4-2-3-1 | 48 | 3:3 | |
20 | Sat Mar 31, 2018 | 4:00 PM | A | (4.) | VfR Horst (10.) | 4-2-3-1 | 50 | 0:4 | |
21 | Wed May 9, 2018 | 8:00 PM | A | (3.) | Kellinghusen (15.) | 4-2-3-1 | 110 | 1:2 | |
22 | Wed Apr 11, 2018 | 8:00 PM | H | (3.) | GW Siebenbäumen (4.) | 4-2-3-1 | 78 | 6:0 | |
23 | Sun Mar 25, 2018 | 2:00 PM | A | (3.) | SV Eichede II (6.) | 4-2-3-1 | 60 | 1:0 | |
24 | Sat Apr 7, 2018 | 3:00 PM | H | (4.) | SV Schackendorf (12.) | 4-2-3-1 | 100 | 3:1 | |
25 | Sat Apr 14, 2018 | 5:30 PM | A | (3.) | Phönix Lübeck (4.) | 4-2-3-1 | 150 | 3:2 | |
26 | Sat Apr 21, 2018 | 3:00 PM | H | (4.) | Phoenix Kisdorf (16.) | 4-2-3-1 | 100 | 6:2 | |
27 | Sat Apr 28, 2018 | 4:00 PM | A | (4.) | Pr. Reinfeld (7.) | 4-2-3-1 | 65 | 2:3 | |
28 | Sat May 5, 2018 | 3:00 PM | H | (4.) | FC Reher/Puls (8.) | 4-2-3-1 | 92 | 4:2 | |
29 | Sun May 13, 2018 | 4:30 PM | H | (4.) | TuS Hartenholm (2.) | 4-2-3-1 | 154 | 2:3 | |
30 | Fri May 25, 2018 | 8:00 PM | H | (4.) | BSC Brunsbüttel (11.) | 4-2-3-1 | 100 | 4:2 |