Real Unión Club
- Squad size: 25
- Average age: 26.2
- Foreigners: 2 8.0 %
- National team players: 0
- Stadium: Stadium Gal 6.344 Seats
- Current transfer record: +-0
Info
Game plan
Record Segunda División B - Grupo II (-20/21) 19/20
Matches | Wins | Draws | Losses | ø pts | Goals | ø spectators | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Home record | 14 | 3 | 6 | 5 | 1.07 | 11:13 | 286 |
Away record | 14 | 3 | 5 | 6 | 1.00 | 18:20 | 1.201 |
Overall balance | 28 | 6 | 11 | 11 | 1.04 | 29:33 | 743 |
Segunda División B - Grupo II (-20/21)
Matchday | Date | Time | Venue | Ranking | Opponent | System of play | Attendance | Result | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Sat Aug 24, 2019 | 8:30 PM | A | (17.) | Calahorra (11.) | 5-4-1 | 900 | 2:0 | |
2 | Sun Sep 1, 2019 | 6:00 PM | H | (18.) | CyD Leonesa (8.) | 5-4-1 | 800 | 1:1 | |
3 | Sun Sep 8, 2019 | 7:00 PM | A | (18.) | Salamanca CF (1.) | 4-2-3-1 | 5.273 | 1:1 | |
4 | Sun Sep 15, 2019 | 6:00 PM | H | (17.) | CD Tudelano (10.) | 4-2-3-1 | 900 | 1:2 | |
5 | Sat Sep 21, 2019 | 4:30 PM | A | (18.) | Osasuna B (9.) | 4-2-3-1 | 550 | 4:2 | |
6 | Sat Sep 28, 2019 | 4:00 PM | H | (18.) | Arenas Club (19.) | 5-4-1 | 1:1 | ||
7 | Sat Oct 5, 2019 | 4:30 PM | A | (20.) | SD Amorebieta (9.) | 5-4-1 | 1:4 | ||
8 | Sat Oct 12, 2019 | 5:00 PM | H | (17.) | Valladolid Prom (2.) | 5-4-1 | 2:1 | ||
9 | Sat Oct 19, 2019 | 4:00 PM | H | (15.) | Bilbao Athletic (4.) | 5-4-1 | 0:1 | ||
10 | Sat Oct 26, 2019 | 7:00 PM | A | (15.) | UD Logroñés (2.) | 5-4-1 | 2.726 | 3:2 | |
11 | Sun Nov 3, 2019 | 5:00 PM | H | (16.) | Burgos CF (13.) | 4-4-2 | 0:1 | ||
12 | Sat Nov 9, 2019 | 4:00 PM | A | (16.) | Unionistas CF (19.) | 5-4-1 | 1.327 | 0:2 | |
13 | Sun Nov 17, 2019 | 6:00 PM | H | (16.) | CD Guijuelo (17.) | 5-4-1 | 2:1 | ||
14 | Sun Nov 24, 2019 | 4:00 PM | A | (16.) | CD Izarra (14.) | 5-4-1 | 0:1 | ||
15 | Sun Dec 1, 2019 | 5:00 PM | H | (12.) | SD Leioa (18.) | 4-2-3-1 | 0:0 | ||
16 | Sun Dec 8, 2019 | 5:00 PM | A | (13.) | Barakaldo CF (14.) | 5-4-1 | 2:1 | ||
17 | Sun Dec 15, 2019 | 5:00 PM | H | (14.) | Real Sociedad B (4.) | 5-4-1 | 2:2 | ||
18 | Sat Dec 21, 2019 | 3:30 PM | A | (14.) | Alavés B (13.) | 5-4-1 | 1:0 | ||
19 | Sat Jan 4, 2020 | 5:00 PM | H | (14.) | Haro Deportivo (12.) | 4-2-3-1 | 1:0 | ||
20 | Sat Jan 11, 2020 | 4:00 PM | H | (13.) | Calahorra (8.) | 5-4-1 | 0:0 | ||
21 | Sun Jan 19, 2020 | 5:30 PM | A | (12.) | CyD Leonesa (2.) | 5-4-1 | 4.640 | 0:0 | |
22 | Sun Jan 26, 2020 | 5:00 PM | H | (12.) | Salamanca CF (9.) | 5-4-1 | 900 | 0:1 | |
23 | Sun Feb 2, 2020 | 12:00 PM | A | (16.) | CD Tudelano (20.) | 5-4-1 | 600 | 2:2 | |
24 | Sun Feb 9, 2020 | 5:00 PM | H | (14.) | Osasuna B (6.) | 5-4-1 | 700 | 1:1 | |
25 | Sat Feb 15, 2020 | 4:00 PM | A | (15.) | Arenas Club (19.) | 5-4-1 | 800 | 0:0 | |
26 | Sun Feb 23, 2020 | 5:00 PM | H | (16.) | SD Amorebieta (7.) | 4-2-3-1 | 700 | 0:1 | |
27 | Sat Feb 29, 2020 | 4:15 PM | A | (16.) | Valladolid Prom (4.) | 5-4-1 | 1:0 | ||
28 | Sat Mar 7, 2020 | 4:00 PM | A | (16.) | Bilbao Athletic (2.) | 5-4-1 | 3:3 |