SC Buochs
Info
Game plan
Record 2. Liga interregional - Gruppe 4 22/23
Matches | Wins | Draws | Losses | ø pts | Goals | ø spectators | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Home record | 14 | 5 | 3 | 6 | 1.29 | 24:18 | 114 |
Away record | 14 | 4 | 3 | 7 | 1.07 | 20:26 | 120 |
Overall balance | 28 | 9 | 6 | 13 | 1.18 | 44:44 | 117 |
2. Liga interregional - Gruppe 4
Matchday | Date | Time | Venue | Ranking | Opponent | System of play | Attendance | Result | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Wed Oct 19, 2022 | 8:00 PM | A | (11.) | FC Ibach (13.) | 4-2-3-1 | 375 | 1:1 | |
2 | Sat Aug 27, 2022 | 5:00 PM | H | (6.) | Kickers Luzern (2.) | 4-2-3-1 | 180 | 0:1 | |
3 | Sat Sep 3, 2022 | 4:30 PM | H | (11.) | FC Sursee (13.) | 4-4-2 double 6 | 180 | 1:0 | |
5 | Sat Sep 17, 2022 | 5:00 PM | H | (8.) | Perlen-Buchr. (5.) | 4-4-2 Diamond | 235 | 1:2 | |
6 | Sun Sep 25, 2022 | 2:30 PM | A | (11.) | Cham II (2.) | 4-1-4-1 | 130 | 3:2 | |
7 | Sat Oct 1, 2022 | 5:00 PM | H | (13.) | SC Emmen (6.) | 4-4-2 double 6 | 180 | 3:0 | |
8 | Sat Oct 8, 2022 | 4:00 PM | A | (10.) | Zug 94 (2.) | 4-2-3-1 | 190 | 7:0 | |
9 | Sat Oct 15, 2022 | 4:00 PM | H | (13.) | FC Brunnen (10.) | 4-2-3-1 | 360 | 2:2 | |
10 | Sat Oct 22, 2022 | 6:00 PM | A | (13.) | FC Ascona (11.) | 4-3-3 Defending | 160 | 4:2 | |
11 | Sat Oct 29, 2022 | 5:00 PM | H | (13.) | FC Gambarogno (10.) | 4-4-2 double 6 | 150 | 0:1 | |
12 | Sat Nov 5, 2022 | 5:00 PM | A | (14.) | FC Hergiswil (9.) | 4-2-3-1 | 220 | 1:0 | |
13 | Sat Nov 12, 2022 | 5:00 PM | H | (14.) | Collina d'Oro (6.) | 4-2-3-1 | 150 | 1:2 | |
14 | Sat Nov 19, 2022 | 4:00 PM | A | (14.) | FC Mendrisio (1.) | 4-2-3-1 | 250 | 3:1 | |
15 | Sat Nov 26, 2022 | 5:00 PM | H | (14.) | FC Eschenbach (15.) | 4-2-3-1 | 160 | 2:2 | |
16 | Wed Mar 22, 2023 | 8:00 PM | H | (14.) | FC Ibach (11.) | 4-1-4-1 | 4:2 | ||
17 | Sat Mar 18, 2023 | 5:15 PM | A | (14.) | Kickers Luzern (13.) | 4-3-3 Defending | 0:2 | ||
18 | Sat Mar 25, 2023 | 5:00 PM | A | (13.) | FC Sursee (12.) | 4-4-2 double 6 | 356 | 1:1 | |
20 | Thu Apr 6, 2023 | 8:00 PM | A | (14.) | Perlen-Buchr. (6.) | 4-1-4-1 | 0:3 | ||
21 | Sat Apr 15, 2023 | 4:00 PM | H | (14.) | Cham II (8.) | 4-2-3-1 | 0:1 | ||
22 | Sat Apr 22, 2023 | 6:00 PM | A | (14.) | SC Emmen (5.) | 4-2-3-1 | 0:0 | ||
23 | Sat Apr 29, 2023 | 5:00 PM | H | (14.) | Zug 94 (2.) | 4-4-2 double 6 | 3:0 | ||
24 | Sat May 6, 2023 | 6:00 PM | A | (13.) | FC Brunnen (3.) | 4-4-2 double 6 | 1:3 | ||
25 | Sat May 13, 2023 | 6:00 PM | H | (11.) | FC Ascona (5.) | 4-4-2 double 6 | 1:3 | ||
26 | Sat May 20, 2023 | 6:00 PM | A | (12.) | FC Gambarogno (8.) | 4-4-2 double 6 | 3:2 | ||
27 | Sat May 27, 2023 | 6:00 PM | H | (12.) | FC Hergiswil (14.) | 4-4-2 double 6 | 4:0 | ||
28 | Sat Jun 3, 2023 | 5:30 PM | A | (12.) | Collina d'Oro (3.) | 3-5-2 Attacking | 2:1 | ||
29 | Sat Jun 10, 2023 | 6:00 PM | H | (12.) | FC Mendrisio (1.) | 4-4-2 double 6 | 2:2 | ||
30 | Sat Jun 17, 2023 | 6:00 PM | A | (12.) | FC Eschenbach (15.) | 4-4-2 | 0:2 |