SC Buochs
Info
Game plan
Record 2. Liga interregional - Gruppe 3 23/24
Matches | Wins | Draws | Losses | ø pts | Goals | ø spectators | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Home record | 14 | 3 | 10 | 1 | 1.36 | 17:15 | 108 |
Away record | 13 | 5 | 3 | 5 | 1.38 | 18:19 | 90 |
Overall balance | 27 | 8 | 13 | 6 | 1.37 | 35:34 | 99 |
Swiss Cup qualifiers
Matchday | Date | Time | Venue | Ranking | Opponent | System of play | Attendance | Result | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Second Round | Sat Nov 25, 2023 | 5:00 PM | A | FC Unterstrass | 4-3-3 Defending | 115 | 1:2 | ||
Third Round | Sat Jun 22, 2024 | 6:00 PM | H | FC Prishtina BE | -:- |
2. Liga interregional - Gruppe 3
Matchday | Date | Time | Venue | Ranking | Opponent | System of play | Attendance | Result | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Sat Aug 19, 2023 | 6:00 PM | A | (8.) | SC Goldau (11.) | 4-3-3 Attacking | 250 | 2:1 | |
2 | Sat Aug 26, 2023 | 6:00 PM | H | (12.) | Kickers Luzern (14.) | 4-3-3 Attacking | 3:3 | ||
3 | Sat Sep 2, 2023 | 6:00 PM | A | (11.) | FC Gambarogno (9.) | 4-3-3 Attacking | 2:0 | ||
4 | Sat Sep 9, 2023 | 5:00 PM | H | (13.) | SC Zofingen (16.) | 4-3-3 Attacking | 0:0 | ||
5 | Sat Sep 16, 2023 | 4:30 PM | A | (12.) | FC Sursee (8.) | 4-3-3 Attacking | 0:0 | ||
6 | Sat Sep 23, 2023 | 6:00 PM | H | (13.) | Collina d'Oro (2.) | 4-3-3 Defending | 2:0 | ||
7 | Wed Sep 27, 2023 | 8:00 PM | A | (11.) | FC Brunnen (4.) | 4-3-3 Defending | 1:1 | ||
8 | Sat Sep 30, 2023 | 6:00 PM | H | (11.) | FC Locarno (5.) | 4-3-3 Defending | 185 | 1:1 | |
9 | Fri Oct 6, 2023 | 8:00 PM | A | (11.) | Cham II (6.) | 4-3-3 Defending | 380 | 0:2 | |
10 | Sat Oct 14, 2023 | 5:00 PM | H | (11.) | SC Emmen (7.) | 4-3-3 Defending | 1:1 | ||
11 | Wed Nov 8, 2023 | 8:30 PM | A | (9.) | FC Ascona (15.) | 4-3-3 Defending | 130 | 1:1 | |
12 | Sat Oct 28, 2023 | 5:00 PM | H | (10.) | Perlen-Buchr. (12.) | 4-3-3 Defending | 185 | 4:1 | |
13 | Sat Nov 4, 2023 | 4:00 PM | A | (5.) | Zug 94 (3.) | 4-3-3 Defending | 160 | 3:1 | |
14 | Sat Nov 11, 2023 | 5:00 PM | H | (8.) | FC Unterstrass (14.) | 4-3-3 Defending | 150 | 2:1 | |
15 | Sat Nov 18, 2023 | 4:00 PM | A | (7.) | Red Star ZH (8.) | 4-3-3 Defending | 0:2 | ||
16 | Sat Mar 16, 2024 | 5:00 PM | H | (6.) | SC Goldau (11.) | 4-4-2 double 6 | 200 | 1:1 | |
17 | Fri Mar 22, 2024 | 8:15 PM | A | (6.) | Kickers Luzern (12.) | 4-4-2 double 6 | 1:2 | ||
18 | Sat Mar 30, 2024 | 5:00 PM | H | (5.) | FC Gambarogno (7.) | 4-4-2 double 6 | 200 | 1:1 | |
20 | Wed May 8, 2024 | 8:00 PM | H | (6.) | FC Sursee (4.) | 4-3-3 Defending | 180 | 0:0 | |
21 | Sat Apr 20, 2024 | 5:30 PM | A | (8.) | Collina d'Oro (1.) | 4-4-2 double 6 | 3:0 | ||
22 | Tue May 21, 2024 | 8:15 PM | H | (8.) | FC Brunnen (4.) | 4-3-3 Defending | 110 | 1:1 | |
23 | Sat Apr 27, 2024 | 8:00 PM | A | (8.) | FC Locarno (3.) | 3-4-3 | 2:0 | ||
24 | Sat May 4, 2024 | 6:00 PM | H | (8.) | Cham II (9.) | 3-4-3 | 160 | 0:4 | |
25 | Sat May 11, 2024 | 6:00 PM | A | (10.) | SC Emmen (12.) | 3-4-3 | 3:5 | ||
26 | Sat May 18, 2024 | 6:00 PM | H | (8.) | FC Ascona (13.) | 3-4-3 | 0:0 | ||
27 | Sat May 25, 2024 | 5:00 PM | A | (9.) | Perlen-Buchr. (12.) | 4-3-3 Defending | 247 | 1:3 | |
28 | Sat Jun 1, 2024 | 6:00 PM | H | (8.) | Zug 94 (3.) | 4-3-3 Defending | 140 | 1:1 | |
29 | Sat Jun 8, 2024 | 6:00 PM | A | (8.) | FC Unterstrass (14.) | -:- | |||
30 | Sat Jun 15, 2024 | 7:00 PM | H | (8.) | Red Star ZH (6.) | -:- |
Table section 2. Liga interregional - Gruppe 3 23/24
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
5 | FC Sursee | 27 | -9 | 40 | |
6 | Red Star ZH | 27 | 20 | 39 | |
7 | FC Gambarogno | 27 | 7 | 39 | |
8 | SC Buochs | 27 | 1 | 36 | |
9 | Cham II | 28 | -12 | 35 | |
10 | SC Emmen | 27 | -5 | 33 | |
11 | SC Goldau | 27 | -12 | 33 |