#13 Sebastian Schmidt
SG Rabenstein
Sachsenliga League level: Sixth Tier Joined: Jul 1, 2023 Contract expires: Jun 30, 2024
Sachsenliga League level: Sixth Tier Joined: Jul 1, 2023 Contract expires: Jun 30, 2024
www.sv07elversberg.de
- Date of birth/Age: Oct 19, 1994 (29)
- Place of birth: Marienberg
- Citizenship: Germany
- Height: 1,77 m
- Position: Left-Back
Stats of Sebastian Schmidt
This page contains information about a player's detailed stats. In the info box, you can filter by period, club, type of league and competition. The "Detailed stats" tab shows a player's total appearances, goals, cards and cumulative minutes of play for each competition, and indicates the season in which it occurred.
Stats 23/24
Competition | wettbewerb | |||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Total 23/24: | 26 | 2 | 5 | - | 1 | 2 | 1 | - | - | - | 1.111' | 2.221' | ||
Sachsenliga | 23 | 1 | 5 | - | 1 | 1 | 1 | - | - | - | 1.988' | 1.988' | ||
Sachsenpokal | 3 | 1 | - | - | - | 1 | - | - | - | - | 233' | 233' |
Matchday | Date | Home team | Away team | Result | Pos. | ||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Aug 18, 2023 | SG Rabenstein (3.) | FC 1910 Lößnitz (15.) | 3:0 | LB | 90' | |||||||||||
2 | Aug 27, 2023 | Empor Glauchau (11.) | SG Rabenstein (5.) | 1:1 | 72' | 90' | |||||||||||
3 | Sep 3, 2023 | SG Rabenstein (6.) | FCO Neugersdorf (14.) | 1:1 | LB | 90' | |||||||||||
4 | Sep 16, 2023 | Markranstädt (2.) | SG Rabenstein (10.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
5 | Sep 24, 2023 | SG Rabenstein (5.) | Fort. Chemnitz (11.) | 1:0 | LB | 90' | |||||||||||
6 | Sep 30, 2023 | Pirna-Copitz (15.) | SG Rabenstein (4.) | 0:5 | 90' | ||||||||||||
7 | Oct 8, 2023 | SG Rabenstein (3.) | Rapid Chemnitz (16.) | 1:0 | LB | 1 | 90' | ||||||||||
9 | Oct 22, 2023 | SG Rabenstein (1.) | SG Taucha 99 (4.) | 1:0 | LB | 90' | |||||||||||
10 | Oct 28, 2023 | K. Markkleeberg (11.) | SG Rabenstein (3.) | 2:1 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
8 | Oct 31, 2023 | Radebeuler BC (9.) | SG Rabenstein (2.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
11 | Nov 5, 2023 | SG Rabenstein (2.) | FV Dresden 06 (4.) | 3:0 | LB | 2 | 90' | ||||||||||
12 | Nov 12, 2023 | Reichenbach (9.) | SG Rabenstein (3.) | 2:2 | 90' | ||||||||||||
13 | Nov 22, 2023 | Motor Wilsdruff (12.) | SG Rabenstein (2.) | 0:3 | 90' | ||||||||||||
14 | Nov 26, 2023 | SG Rabenstein (4.) | Borea Dresden (7.) | 0:2 | 90' | ||||||||||||
15 | Feb 11, 2024 | Radefelder SV (15.) | SG Rabenstein (3.) | 0:1 | 90' | ||||||||||||
16 | Feb 17, 2024 | FC 1910 Lößnitz (5.) | SG Rabenstein (3.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
17 | Feb 25, 2024 | SG Rabenstein (3.) | Empor Glauchau (4.) | 4:0 | LB | 1 | 90' | ||||||||||
18 | Mar 2, 2024 | FCO Neugersdorf (7.) | SG Rabenstein (3.) | 1:0 | 90' | ||||||||||||
19 | Mar 17, 2024 | SG Rabenstein (3.) | Markranstädt (2.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
20 | Mar 28, 2024 | Fort. Chemnitz (10.) | SG Rabenstein (2.) | 0:2 | 90' | ||||||||||||
21 | Apr 7, 2024 | SG Rabenstein (2.) | Pirna-Copitz (14.) | 2:0 | LB | 90' | |||||||||||
22 | Apr 14, 2024 | Rapid Chemnitz (16.) | SG Rabenstein (2.) | 0:6 | LB | 1 | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
23 | Apr 21, 2024 | SG Rabenstein (3.) | Radebeuler BC (12.) | 1:2 | 90' | ||||||||||||
24 | Apr 27, 2024 | SG Taucha 99 (1.) | SG Rabenstein (4.) | 3:1 | 90' | ||||||||||||
25 | May 5, 2024 | SG Rabenstein (3.) | K. Markkleeberg (14.) | 5:1 | 69' | 21' | |||||||||||
26 | May 12, 2024 | FV Dresden 06 (8.) | SG Rabenstein (3.) | 0:2 | 90' | ||||||||||||
27 | May 26, 2024 | SG Rabenstein (2.) | Reichenbach (5.) | 2:0 | LB | 90' | |||||||||||
28 | Jun 2, 2024 | SG Rabenstein (2.) | Motor Wilsdruff (10.) | 3:0 | 77' | 77' | |||||||||||
Squad: 24, Starting eleven: 22, Substituted in: 1, On the bench: 1, Suspended: 0, Injured: 0 |
Matchday | Date | Home team | Away team | Result | Pos. | ||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
First Round | Aug 13, 2023 | ATSV FA Wurzen | SG Rabenstein | 0:8 | 90' | ||||||||||||
Second Round | Sep 9, 2023 | FV Gröditz 1911 | SG Rabenstein | 0:9 | 1 | 53' | 53' | ||||||||||
Third Round | Oct 14, 2023 | SC Syrau 1919 | SG Rabenstein | 0:7 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
Round of 16 | Nov 18, 2023 | SG Rabenstein | Bischofswerda | 0:5 | LB | 90' | |||||||||||
Squad: 4, Starting eleven: 3, Substituted in: 0, On the bench: 1, Suspended: 0, Injured: 0 |