Last games
W
|
H
|
|
H
|
|
|
|
H
|
|
H
|
|
|
D
|
|
|
|
A
|
H
|
A
|
|
|
|
|
H
|
L
|
|
A
|
|
|
|
|
|
A
|
|
A
|
|
Record Erovnuli Liga 2 2024
|
Matches |
Wins |
Draws |
Losses |
ø pts |
Goals |
ø spectators |
Home record |
6 |
4 |
2 |
- |
2.33 |
11:3 |
- |
Away record |
5 |
- |
2 |
3 |
0.40 |
4:10 |
- |
Overall balance |
11 |
4 |
4 |
3 |
1.45 |
15:13 |
- |
Matchday |
Date |
Time |
Home team |
Away team |
System of play |
Coach |
Attendance |
Result |
1 |
Thu Mar 7, 2024 |
5:00 PM |
|
Shturmi (6.) |
|
Sioni Bolnisi (2.) |
3-4-1-2 |
Levan Nebieridze |
|
1:0 |
2 |
Tue Mar 12, 2024 |
12:00 PM |
|
Rustavi (7.) |
|
Shturmi (4.) |
3-4-1-2 |
|
|
4:1 |
3 |
Sun Mar 17, 2024 |
5:00 PM |
|
Shturmi (5.) |
|
Kolkheti Khobi (10.) |
3-4-3 |
Levan Nebieridze |
|
5:0 |
4 |
Fri Mar 29, 2024 |
4:00 PM |
|
FC Locomotive (8.) |
|
Shturmi (4.) |
3-4-3 |
Levan Nebieridze |
|
1:1 |
5 |
Sat Apr 6, 2024 |
6:00 PM |
|
Shturmi (2.) |
|
FC Gareji (6.) |
3-4-3 |
Levan Nebieridze |
|
1:1 |
6 |
Sat Apr 13, 2024 |
5:00 PM |
|
Spaeri (8.) |
|
Shturmi (4.) |
3-4-3 |
Levan Nebieridze |
|
0:0 |
7 |
Wed Apr 17, 2024 |
6:00 PM |
|
Shturmi (6.) |
|
WIT Georgia (5.) |
3-4-1-2 |
Levan Nebieridze |
|
2:1 |
8 |
Wed Apr 24, 2024 |
4:00 PM |
|
Dinamo II (1.) |
|
Shturmi (3.) |
3-5-2 |
Levan Nebieridze |
|
3:1 |
9 |
Sat Apr 27, 2024 |
6:00 PM |
|
Shturmi (6.) |
|
Aragvi Dusheti (2.) |
3-4-1-2 |
Levan Nebieridze |
|
1:0 |
10 |
Wed May 1, 2024 |
2:30 PM |
|
Sioni Bolnisi (2.) |
|
Shturmi (4.) |
4-4-2 |
Levan Nebieridze |
|
2:1 |
11 |
Sat May 11, 2024 |
6:00 PM |
|
Shturmi (4.) |
|
Rustavi (1.) |
|
|
|
1:1 |
12 |
Wed May 15, 2024 |
2:30 PM |
|
Kolkheti Khobi (10.) |
|
Shturmi (6.) |
|
|
|
-:- |
13 |
Sun May 19, 2024 |
2:30 PM |
|
Shturmi (6.) |
|
FC Locomotive (8.) |
|
|
|
-:- |
14 |
Fri May 24, 2024 |
3:00 PM |
|
FC Gareji (4.) |
|
Shturmi (6.) |
|
|
|
-:- |
15 |
Tue May 28, 2024 |
6:00 PM |
|
Shturmi (6.) |
|
Spaeri (9.) |
|
|
|
-:- |
16 |
Sat Jun 1, 2024 |
3:30 PM |
|
WIT Georgia (5.) |
|
Shturmi (6.) |
|
|
|
-:- |
17 |
Wed Jul 31, 2024 |
6:00 PM |
|
Shturmi (6.) |
|
Dinamo II (3.) |
|
|
|
-:- |
18 |
Sun Aug 4, 2024 |
3:00 PM |
|
Aragvi Dusheti (7.) |
|
Shturmi (6.) |
|
|
|
-:- |
19 |
Sat Aug 10, 2024 |
3:30 PM |
|
Shturmi (6.) |
|
Sioni Bolnisi (2.) |
|
|
|
-:- |
20 |
Sat Aug 17, 2024 |
3:30 PM |
|
Rustavi (1.) |
|
Shturmi (6.) |
|
|
|
-:- |
21 |
Fri Aug 23, 2024 |
3:30 PM |
|
Shturmi (6.) |
|
Kolkheti Khobi (10.) |
|
|
|
-:- |
22 |
Tue Aug 27, 2024 |
3:00 PM |
|
FC Locomotive (8.) |
|
Shturmi (6.) |
|
|
|
-:- |
23 |
Sat Aug 31, 2024 |
3:00 PM |
|
Shturmi (6.) |
|
FC Gareji (4.) |
|
|
|
-:- |
24 |
Wed Aug 14, 2024 |
3:00 PM |
|
Spaeri (9.) |
|
Shturmi (6.) |
|
|
|
-:- |
25 |
Fri Sep 20, 2024 |
2:00 PM |
|
Shturmi (6.) |
|
WIT Georgia (5.) |
|
|
|
-:- |
26 |
Tue Sep 24, 2024 |
2:00 PM |
|
Dinamo II (3.) |
|
Shturmi (6.) |
|
|
|
-:- |
27 |
Sat Sep 28, 2024 |
2:00 PM |
|
Shturmi (6.) |
|
Aragvi Dusheti (7.) |
|
|
|
-:- |
28 |
Sat Oct 5, 2024 |
1:00 PM |
|
Sioni Bolnisi (2.) |
|
Shturmi (6.) |
|
|
|
-:- |
29 |
Sat Oct 19, 2024 |
1:00 PM |
|
Shturmi (6.) |
|
Rustavi (1.) |
|
|
|
-:- |
30 |
Wed Oct 23, 2024 |
1:00 PM |
|
Kolkheti Khobi (10.) |
|
Shturmi (6.) |
|
|
|
-:- |
31 |
Sun Oct 27, 2024 |
12:00 PM |
|
Shturmi (6.) |
|
FC Locomotive (8.) |
|
|
|
-:- |
32 |
Sat Nov 2, 2024 |
11:30 AM |
|
FC Gareji (4.) |
|
Shturmi (6.) |
|
|
|
-:- |
33 |
Sat Nov 9, 2024 |
12:30 PM |
|
Shturmi (6.) |
|
Spaeri (9.) |
|
|
|
-:- |
34 |
Sat Nov 23, 2024 |
12:30 PM |
|
WIT Georgia (5.) |
|
Shturmi (6.) |
|
|
|
-:- |
35 |
Sat Nov 30, 2024 |
12:30 PM |
|
Shturmi (6.) |
|
Dinamo II (3.) |
|
|
|
-:- |
36 |
Sat Dec 7, 2024 |
12:00 PM |
|
Aragvi Dusheti (7.) |
|
Shturmi (6.) |
|
|
|
-:- |