Shinnik Yaroslavl
Info
Game plan
Record 1.Division 09/10
Matches | Wins | Draws | Losses | ø pts | Goals | ø spectators | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Home record | 19 | 7 | 8 | 4 | 1.53 | 18:11 | 3.365 |
Away record | 19 | 7 | 5 | 7 | 1.37 | 25:20 | 3.832 |
Overall balance | 38 | 14 | 13 | 11 | 1.45 | 43:31 | 3.598 |
Russian Cup
Matchday | Date | Time | Venue | Ranking | Opponent | System of play | Attendance | Result | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fifth Round | Wed Jul 1, 2009 | 5:00 PM | A | Torpedo Vlad. | ? | 10.000 | 1:0 |
1.Division
Matchday | Date | Time | Venue | Ranking | Opponent | System of play | Attendance | Result | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Sat Mar 27, 2010 | 2:00 PM | H | (10.) | Dinamo Bryansk (14.) | ? | 2.000 | 1:0 | |
3 | Wed Apr 7, 2010 | 4:30 PM | A | (8.) | Zhemchuzhina (9.) | ? | 7.500 | 2:1 | |
4 | Sat Apr 10, 2010 | 3:00 PM | A | (12.) | Krasnodar (6.) | ? | 6.000 | 2:1 | |
5 | Sun Apr 18, 2010 | 3:00 PM | H | (16.) | Mordovia (6.) | ? | 5.480 | 0:0 | |
6 | Wed Apr 21, 2010 | 4:30 PM | H | (17.) | FK Novgorod (9.) | ? | 2.800 | 0:1 | |
7 | Thu Apr 29, 2010 | 4:30 PM | A | (16.) | Volgar-Gazprom (14.) | ? | 4.000 | 0:1 | |
8 | Sun May 2, 2010 | 5:00 PM | A | (14.) | Rotor Volgograd (18.) | ? | 6.000 | 1:0 | |
9 | Mon May 10, 2010 | 3:00 PM | H | (19.) | Salyut Belgorod (15.) | ? | 4.700 | 1:1 | |
10 | Thu May 13, 2010 | 4:30 PM | H | (18.) | Avangard Kursk (17.) | ? | 2.890 | 2:0 | |
11 | Fri May 21, 2010 | 10:00 AM | A | (11.) | SKA-Energia (12.) | ? | 6.000 | 2:3 | |
12 | Mon May 24, 2010 | 10:00 AM | A | (9.) | Luch-Energia (16.) | ? | 3.000 | 3:1 | |
13 | Tue Jun 1, 2010 | 4:30 PM | H | (10.) | Khimki (3.) | ? | 3.800 | 0:0 | |
14 | Fri Jun 4, 2010 | 4:30 PM | H | (11.) | Kuban Krasnodar (2.) | ? | 3.460 | 0:1 | |
15 | Sat Jun 12, 2010 | 4:30 PM | A | (11.) | KamAZ (5.) | ? | 2.000 | 1:2 | |
16 | Tue Jun 15, 2010 | 12:00 PM | A | (10.) | Volga NN (9.) | ? | 3.000 | 1:0 | |
17 | Wed Jun 23, 2010 | 4:30 PM | H | (12.) | Ural (6.) | ? | 2.400 | 1:1 | |
18 | Sat Jun 26, 2010 | 5:00 PM | H | (12.) | Irtysh Omsk (17.) | ? | 2.000 | 1:0 | |
19 | Tue Jul 6, 2010 | 5:30 PM | A | (10.) | Baltika (16.) | ? | 3.000 | 0:1 | |
20 | Fri Jul 9, 2010 | 4:30 PM | A | (10.) | Dinamo S-Pb (16.) | ? | 1.100 | 2:5 | |
22 | Mon Aug 2, 2010 | 5:30 PM | A | (9.) | Dinamo Bryansk (19.) | ? | 7.200 | 0:1 | |
23 | Tue Aug 10, 2010 | 5:00 PM | H | (9.) | Zhemchuzhina (5.) | ? | 4.800 | 0:1 | |
24 | Fri Aug 13, 2010 | 5:00 PM | H | (9.) | Krasnodar (3.) | ? | 5.700 | 1:0 | |
25 | Sat Aug 21, 2010 | 4:00 PM | A | (9.) | Mordovia (10.) | ? | 5.000 | 1:0 | |
26 | Tue Aug 24, 2010 | 4:00 PM | A | (10.) | FK Novgorod (2.) | ? | 3.000 | 1:0 | |
27 | Tue Aug 31, 2010 | 4:30 PM | H | (10.) | Volgar-Gazprom (11.) | ? | 2.000 | 2:0 | |
28 | Fri Sep 3, 2010 | 4:30 PM | H | (10.) | Rotor Volgograd (15.) | ? | 2.500 | 1:1 | |
29 | Sat Sep 11, 2010 | 4:30 PM | A | (9.) | Salyut Belgorod (17.) | ? | 4.000 | 0:0 | |
30 | Tue Sep 14, 2010 | 4:30 PM | A | (9.) | Avangard Kursk (19.) | ? | 2.500 | 1:6 | |
31 | Wed Sep 22, 2010 | 12:00 PM | H | (8.) | SKA-Energia (14.) | ? | 2.900 | 3:0 | |
32 | Sat Sep 25, 2010 | 3:00 PM | H | (8.) | Luch-Energia (10.) | ? | 4.800 | 3:2 | |
33 | Sun Oct 3, 2010 | 5:00 PM | A | (7.) | Khimki (10.) | ? | 1.000 | 1:1 | |
34 | Wed Oct 6, 2010 | 4:30 PM | A | (8.) | Kuban Krasnodar (1.) | ? | 5.000 | 1:1 | |
35 | Thu Oct 14, 2010 | 4:30 PM | H | (7.) | KamAZ (5.) | ? | 2.800 | 1:2 | |
36 | Sun Oct 17, 2010 | 3:00 PM | H | (8.) | Volga NN (2.) | ? | 3.100 | 0:0 | |
37 | Sun Oct 24, 2010 | 1:00 PM | A | (8.) | Ural (6.) | ? | 2.500 | 0:0 | |
38 | Wed Oct 27, 2010 | 2:00 PM | A | (8.) | Irtysh Omsk (19.) | ? | 1.000 | 1:1 | |
39 | Wed Nov 3, 2010 | 2:00 PM | H | (8.) | Dinamo S-Pb (16.) | ? | 2.200 | 0:0 | |
40 | Sat Nov 6, 2010 | 12:00 PM | H | (8.) | Baltika (14.) | ? | 3.600 | 1:1 |
Table section 1.Division 09/10
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
7 | Ural | 38 | 10 | 58 | |
8 | Zhemchuzhina | 38 | 1 | 57 | |
9 | Volgar-Gazprom | 38 | -3 | 57 | |
10 | Shinnik Yaroslav | 38 | 12 | 55 | |
11 | SKA-Energia | 38 | -2 | 53 | |
12 | Luch-Energia | 38 | 0 | 52 | |
13 | Khimki | 38 | 1 | 50 |