Sivas Dört Eylül Futbol
- Squad size: 36
- Average age: 22.5
- Foreigners: 0 %
- National team players: 0
- Stadium: Sivas Muhsin Yazıcıoğlu Spor Kompleksi 2.150 Seats
- Current transfer record: +-0
Info
Game plan
Record 3.Lig Grup 3 23/24
Matches | Wins | Draws | Losses | ø pts | Goals | ø spectators | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Home record | 14 | 4 | 2 | 8 | 1.00 | 14:25 | - |
Away record | 14 | 1 | 3 | 10 | 0.43 | 8:21 | - |
Overall balance | 28 | 5 | 5 | 18 | 0.71 | 22:46 | - |
Türkiye Kupasi
Matchday | Date | Time | Venue | Ranking | Opponent | System of play | Attendance | Result | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
First Round | Wed Sep 27, 2023 | 1:00 PM | H | Amasyaspor FK | 2:0 | ||||
Second Round | Thu Oct 12, 2023 | 1:30 PM | H | 23 Elazig FK | ? | 1:3 |
3.Lig Grup 3
Matchday | Date | Time | Venue | Ranking | Opponent | System of play | Attendance | Result | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Sat Sep 9, 2023 | 2:30 PM | H | (15.) | Osmaniyespor FK (10.) | ? | 0:3 | ||
3 | Sat Sep 23, 2023 | 2:00 PM | A | (15.) | Fatsa Belediye (7.) | ? | 1:0 | ||
4 | Sun Oct 1, 2023 | 1:00 PM | H | (15.) | Bornova 1877 (4.) | ? | 0:6 | ||
5 | Sun Oct 8, 2023 | 12:00 PM | A | (15.) | Tepecik Spor (6.) | ? | 0:0 | ||
6 | Sun Oct 15, 2023 | 1:30 PM | H | (15.) | Erbaaspor (4.) | 0:3 | |||
7 | Sun Oct 22, 2023 | 2:30 PM | A | (15.) | Darica GB (11.) | 3:1 | |||
8 | Sat Oct 28, 2023 | 1:00 PM | H | (15.) | Kusadasispor (3.) | 1:2 | |||
9 | Sun Nov 5, 2023 | 12:00 PM | A | (15.) | Agri 1970 Spor (12.) | 1:0 | |||
10 | Sun Nov 12, 2023 | 12:00 PM | H | (15.) | Akhisarspor (12.) | ? | 4:0 | ||
11 | Sun Nov 19, 2023 | 12:00 PM | A | (15.) | Bld Kütahya (6.) | 1:1 | |||
12 | Sun Nov 26, 2023 | 12:00 PM | H | (13.) | Silivrispor (3.) | 1:2 | |||
13 | Sun Dec 3, 2023 | 12:00 PM | A | (13.) | 1922 Konya (14.) | 2:0 | |||
14 | Sun Dec 10, 2023 | 12:00 PM | H | (14.) | Bayburt ÖI (15.) | 2:1 | |||
15 | Wed Dec 20, 2023 | 12:00 PM | A | (14.) | Karaköprü Bld (1.) | 4:1 | |||
16 | Sun Jan 21, 2024 | 12:00 PM | A | (14.) | Osmaniyespor FK (9.) | 0:1 | |||
18 | Sun Feb 4, 2024 | 12:00 PM | H | (14.) | Fatsa Belediye (7.) | 0:0 | |||
19 | Sun Feb 11, 2024 | 12:00 PM | A | (14.) | Bornova 1877 (5.) | 1:0 | |||
20 | Sun Feb 18, 2024 | 12:00 PM | H | (14.) | Tepecik Spor (8.) | ? | 2:0 | ||
21 | Sun Feb 25, 2024 | 12:00 PM | A | (14.) | Erbaaspor (2.) | 2:1 | |||
22 | Sun Mar 3, 2024 | 12:00 PM | H | (15.) | Darica GB (11.) | 1:0 | |||
23 | Sat Mar 9, 2024 | 12:00 PM | A | (14.) | Kusadasispor (4.) | 1:0 | |||
24 | Sun Mar 17, 2024 | 12:00 PM | H | (14.) | Agri 1970 Spor (9.) | 1:2 | |||
25 | Sat Mar 23, 2024 | 12:00 PM | A | (15.) | Akhisarspor (13.) | 2:2 | |||
26 | Wed Apr 3, 2024 | 2:00 PM | H | (15.) | Bld Kütahya (5.) | ? | 1:3 | ||
27 | Sun Apr 7, 2024 | 2:00 PM | A | (15.) | Silivrispor (6.) | ? | 1:0 | ||
28 | Sun Apr 14, 2024 | 2:00 PM | H | (15.) | 1922 Konya (11.) | ? | 0:2 | ||
29 | Sun Apr 21, 2024 | 2:00 PM | A | (15.) | Bayburt ÖI (13.) | 2:1 | |||
30 | Sat Apr 27, 2024 | 2:00 PM | H | (15.) | Karaköprü Bld (1.) | 1:1 |
Table section 3.Lig Grup 3 23/24
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 | Fatsa Belediye | 28 | -3 | 37 | |
10 | Osmaniyespor FK | 28 | -5 | 29 | |
11 | 1922 Konya | 28 | -5 | 28 | |
12 | Bayburt ÖI | 28 | -20 | 28 | |
13 | Darica GB | 28 | -15 | 25 | |
14 | Akhisarspor | 28 | -42 | 19 | |
15 | Sivas 4 Eylül | 28 | -24 | 17 |