SSG Nikola Tesla Hamburg
- Squad size: 29
- Average age: 25.7
- Foreigners: 11 37.9 %
- National team players: 0
- Stadium: Sportpark Bahrenfeld (Platz 4) 500 Seats
- Current transfer record: +-0
Info
Game plan
Record Landesliga Hammonia 19/20
Matches | Wins | Draws | Losses | ø pts | Goals | ø spectators | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Home record | 12 | 2 | 1 | 9 | 0.58 | 15:43 | 33 |
Away record | 10 | 4 | - | 6 | 1.20 | 19:34 | 52 |
Overall balance | 22 | 6 | 1 | 15 | 0.86 | 34:77 | 42 |
Landespokal Hamburg
Matchday | Date | Time | Venue | Ranking | Opponent | System of play | Attendance | Result | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
First Round | Sun Jul 21, 2019 | 3:00 PM | A | Preußen HH | ? | 0:8 | |||
Second Round | Thu Aug 1, 2019 | 7:30 PM | A | Alsterbrüder | ? | 5:1 |
Landesliga Hammonia
Matchday | Date | Time | Venue | Ranking | Opponent | System of play | Attendance | Result | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Sat Jul 27, 2019 | 5:00 PM | A | (14.) | SC Nienstedten (12.) | 5-4-1 Diamond | 3:7 | ||
2 | Sun Aug 4, 2019 | 2:00 PM | H | (2.) | SV Halstenbek (1.) | ? | 50 | 1:4 | |
3 | Fri Aug 9, 2019 | 7:30 PM | A | (8.) | SC Hansa 11 (3.) | ? | 57 | 2:0 | |
4 | Sun Aug 18, 2019 | 2:00 PM | H | (10.) | HEBC Hamburg (1.) | ? | 60 | 0:4 | |
5 | Fri Aug 23, 2019 | 7:30 PM | A | (11.) | TuRa Harksheide (2.) | ? | 100 | 4:0 | |
6 | Sun Sep 1, 2019 | 2:00 PM | H | (14.) | BW Schenefeld (8.) | ? | 50 | 5:3 | |
7 | Sun Sep 8, 2019 | 2:00 PM | A | (13.) | Int. Eidelstedt (16.) | ? | 50 | 1:2 | |
8 | Sun Sep 15, 2019 | 2:00 PM | H | (10.) | Harburger TB (9.) | 4-4-2 | 60 | 1:5 | |
9 | Sun Sep 22, 2019 | 2:00 PM | A | (11.) | VfL Pinneberg (15.) | ? | 48 | 2:0 | |
10 | Sun Sep 29, 2019 | 2:00 PM | H | (13.) | Barmbek-U. II (12.) | 5-3-2 | 2:3 | ||
11 | Sun Oct 6, 2019 | 2:00 PM | H | (13.) | Eimsbütteler TV (4.) | 4-3-2-1 | 1:5 | ||
12 | Sun Oct 13, 2019 | 2:00 PM | A | (14.) | Eintr. Lokstedt (6.) | 3-5-2 flat | 7:1 | ||
13 | Sun Oct 20, 2019 | 2:00 PM | H | (14.) | SSV Rantzau (5.) | ? | 0:2 | ||
14 | Sun Oct 27, 2019 | 11:15 AM | A | (15.) | Niendorf II (8.) | 4-5-1 | 1:2 | ||
15 | Sun Nov 3, 2019 | 2:00 PM | H | (13.) | SC Sternschanze (11.) | 4-5-1 flat | 0:4 | ||
16 | Sun Nov 10, 2019 | 2:00 PM | H | (14.) | SC Nienstedten (8.) | 5-3-2 | 3:2 | ||
17 | Sun Nov 17, 2019 | 2:00 PM | A | (14.) | SV Halstenbek (3.) | 5-4-1 Diamond | 80 | 3:2 | |
18 | Sun Nov 24, 2019 | 3:00 PM | H | (14.) | SC Hansa 11 (7.) | ? | 65 | 0:2 | |
19 | Sun Dec 1, 2019 | 10:45 AM | A | (14.) | HEBC Hamburg (1.) | ? | 110 | 11:2 | |
20 | Sun Dec 8, 2019 | 2:00 PM | H | (14.) | TuRa Harksheide (2.) | ? | 60 | 1:8 | |
21 | Sun Mar 1, 2020 | 3:00 PM | A | (14.) | BW Schenefeld (16.) | ? | 75 | 0:3 | |
22 | Sun Mar 8, 2020 | 2:00 PM | H | (14.) | Int. Eidelstedt (13.) | ? | 55 | 1:1 |
Table section Landesliga Hammonia 19/20
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
10 | SC Sternschanze | 22 | -12 | 25 | |
11 | Niendorf II | 22 | -12 | 23 | |
12 | SC Nienstedten | 21 | -8 | 22 | |
13 | Int. Eidelstedt | 22 | -27 | 21 | |
14 | Nikola Tesla | 22 | -43 | 19 | |
15 | VfL Pinneberg | 21 | -53 | 14 | |
16 | BW Schenefeld | 22 | -60 | 10 |