SV Blankenese
- Squad size: 29
- Average age: 26.5
- Foreigners: 9 31.0 %
- National team players: 0
- Stadium: Sportplatz Waldesruh (Platz 1) 2.000 Seats
- Current transfer record: +-0
Info
Game plan
Record Landesliga Hammonia 14/15
Matches | Wins | Draws | Losses | ø pts | Goals | ø spectators | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Home record | 15 | 3 | 3 | 9 | 0.80 | 17:36 | 17 |
Away record | 15 | 3 | 4 | 8 | 0.87 | 19:28 | 18 |
Overall balance | 30 | 6 | 7 | 17 | 0.83 | 36:64 | 18 |
Landespokal Hamburg
Matchday | Date | Time | Venue | Ranking | Opponent | System of play | Attendance | Result | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
First Round | Fri Jul 25, 2014 | 7:30 PM | A | Groß Flottbek | 0:2 | ||||
Second Round | Tue Aug 5, 2014 | 6:00 PM | A | Rissener SV | 0:3 | ||||
Third Round | Tue Aug 12, 2014 | 6:15 PM | A | SSV Rantzau | 2:5 on pens | ||||
Fourth Round | Tue Oct 7, 2014 | 7:00 PM | H | BW Schenefeld | 3:1 | ||||
Round of 16 | Fri Dec 12, 2014 | 7:30 PM | H | Barmbek-U. | 3:5 |
Landesliga Hammonia
Matchday | Date | Time | Venue | Ranking | Opponent | System of play | Attendance | Result | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Sun Aug 3, 2014 | 3:00 PM | A | (15.) | TBS Pinneberg (7.) | ? | 2:2 | ||
2 | Fri Aug 8, 2014 | 7:30 PM | H | (6.) | BW Schenefeld (9.) | ? | 100 | 3:0 | |
3 | Sun Aug 17, 2014 | 10:45 AM | A | (3.) | Teutonia 05 (7.) | ? | 1:0 | ||
4 | Fri Aug 22, 2014 | 7:30 PM | H | (7.) | TuRa Harksheide (1.) | ? | 80 | 2:3 | |
5 | Sun Aug 31, 2014 | 3:00 PM | A | (10.) | TSV Uetersen (8.) | ? | 120 | 2:0 | |
6 | Sun Sep 7, 2014 | 3:00 PM | H | (11.) | TSV Sasel (3.) | ? | 1:6 | ||
7 | Sun Sep 14, 2014 | 3:00 PM | A | (14.) | Pinneberg II (11.) | ? | 100 | 2:0 | |
8 | Fri Sep 19, 2014 | 7:30 PM | H | (14.) | SV Eidelstedt (16.) | ? | 80 | 1:0 | |
9 | Sun Sep 28, 2014 | 3:00 PM | A | (13.) | SC Victoria II (15.) | ? | 50 | 1:2 | |
10 | Fri Oct 3, 2014 | 7:30 PM | H | (10.) | SC Sperber (11.) | ? | 2:0 | ||
11 | Sun Oct 12, 2014 | 12:00 PM | A | (9.) | SV Lurup (4.) | ? | 1:0 | ||
12 | Fri Oct 17, 2014 | 7:30 PM | H | (10.) | TuS Osdorf (1.) | ? | 1:4 | ||
13 | Sun Oct 26, 2014 | 2:00 PM | A | (12.) | SCALA (7.) | ? | 2:2 | ||
14 | Fri Oct 31, 2014 | 7:30 PM | H | (12.) | Wedeler TSV (5.) | ? | 0:2 | ||
15 | Sun Nov 9, 2014 | 2:00 PM | A | (12.) | FC Elmshorn II (13.) | ? | 2:3 | ||
16 | Fri Nov 14, 2014 | 7:30 PM | H | (11.) | TBS Pinneberg (7.) | ? | 1:1 | ||
17 | Sun Dec 7, 2014 | 12:00 PM | A | (10.) | BW Schenefeld (12.) | ? | 1:2 | ||
18 | Fri Nov 28, 2014 | 7:30 PM | H | (9.) | Teutonia 05 (10.) | ? | 0:0 | ||
19 | Fri Feb 13, 2015 | 7:30 PM | A | (9.) | TuRa Harksheide (5.) | ? | 3:1 | ||
20 | Fri Feb 20, 2015 | 7:30 PM | H | (11.) | TSV Uetersen (6.) | ? | 0:5 | ||
21 | Sun Mar 1, 2015 | 3:00 PM | A | (11.) | TSV Sasel (5.) | ? | 5:4 | ||
22 | Fri Mar 6, 2015 | 7:30 PM | H | (11.) | Pinneberg II (12.) | ? | 2:2 | ||
23 | Sun Mar 15, 2015 | 3:00 PM | A | (11.) | SV Eidelstedt (9.) | ? | 0:0 | ||
24 | Fri Mar 20, 2015 | 7:30 PM | H | (11.) | SC Victoria II (16.) | ? | 0:2 | ||
25 | Fri Mar 27, 2015 | 7:30 PM | A | (12.) | SC Sperber (16.) | ? | 2:1 | ||
26 | Fri Apr 10, 2015 | 7:30 PM | H | (12.) | SV Lurup (1.) | ? | 0:2 | ||
27 | Fri Apr 17, 2015 | 7:30 PM | A | (13.) | TuS Osdorf (2.) | ? | 2:0 | ||
28 | Fri Apr 24, 2015 | 7:30 PM | H | (14.) | SCALA (8.) | ? | 2:6 | ||
29 | Sun May 3, 2015 | 11:30 AM | A | (14.) | Wedeler TSV (5.) | ? | 2:2 | ||
30 | Sun May 10, 2015 | 3:00 PM | H | (14.) | FC Elmshorn II (12.) | ? | 2:3 |