SV Flavia Solva
- Squad size: 13
- Average age: 24.8
- Foreigners: 3 23.1 %
- National team players: 0
- Stadium: Römerstadion 6.000 Seats
- Current transfer record: +-0
Info
Game plan
Record Landesliga Steiermark 05/06
Matches | Wins | Draws | Losses | ø pts | Goals | ø spectators | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Home record | 15 | 6 | 6 | 3 | 1.60 | 22:16 | 247 |
Away record | 15 | 1 | 2 | 12 | 0.33 | 17:43 | 287 |
Overall balance | 30 | 7 | 8 | 15 | 0.97 | 39:59 | 267 |
Landesliga Steiermark
Matchday | Date | Time | Venue | Ranking | Opponent | System of play | Attendance | Result | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Fri Aug 5, 2005 | 7:00 PM | H | (15.) | Fehring (9.) | ? | 200 | 0:1 | |
2 | Fri Aug 12, 2005 | 7:00 PM | A | (12.) | SC Kalsdorf (9.) | ? | 280 | 7:2 | |
3 | Fri Aug 19, 2005 | 7:00 PM | H | (15.) | SC Weiz (3.) | ? | 200 | 0:1 | |
4 | Tue Aug 23, 2005 | 7:00 PM | A | (16.) | GAK 1902 II (5.) | ? | 5:1 | ||
5 | Fri Aug 26, 2005 | 7:00 PM | H | (16.) | SV Rottenmann (3.) | ? | 200 | 3:0 | |
6 | Sat Sep 3, 2005 | 5:00 PM | A | (14.) | Gleinstätten (4.) | ? | 400 | 4:1 | |
7 | Fri Sep 9, 2005 | 7:00 PM | H | (15.) | St. Lambrecht (12.) | ? | 150 | 1:1 | |
8 | Sat Sep 17, 2005 | 4:30 PM | A | (15.) | Gratkorn II (10.) | ? | 170 | 2:0 | |
9 | Fri Sep 23, 2005 | 7:00 PM | H | (15.) | Gnas (11.) | ? | 205 | 1:1 | |
10 | Fri Sep 30, 2005 | 7:00 PM | H | (14.) | Gleisdorf (6.) | ? | 250 | 0:0 | |
11 | Sat Oct 8, 2005 | 3:00 PM | A | (14.) | Anger (16.) | ? | 200 | 2:2 | |
12 | Sat Oct 15, 2005 | 3:30 PM | H | (14.) | Kindberg (13.) | ? | 150 | 2:2 | |
13 | Sun Oct 23, 2005 | 11:00 AM | A | (14.) | Allerheiligen (3.) | ? | 300 | 3:0 | |
14 | Fri Oct 28, 2005 | 7:00 PM | H | (14.) | Großklein (16.) | ? | 400 | 3:2 | |
15 | Sat Nov 5, 2005 | 2:00 PM | A | (13.) | Bruck/Mur (12.) | ? | 250 | 3:2 | |
16 | Mon Apr 17, 2006 | 4:00 PM | A | (14.) | Fehring (5.) | ? | 450 | 0:4 | |
17 | Sat Mar 18, 2006 | 3:30 PM | H | (14.) | SC Kalsdorf (7.) | ? | 200 | 1:4 | |
18 | Fri Mar 24, 2006 | 7:00 PM | A | (14.) | SC Weiz (5.) | ? | 250 | 2:1 | |
19 | Sat Apr 1, 2006 | 3:30 PM | H | (14.) | GAK 1902 II (1.) | ? | 300 | 0:0 | |
20 | Sat Apr 8, 2006 | 5:00 PM | A | (14.) | SV Rottenmann (8.) | ? | 200 | 2:0 | |
21 | Thu Apr 13, 2006 | 7:00 PM | H | (14.) | Gleinstätten (6.) | ? | 400 | 2:1 | |
22 | Fri Apr 21, 2006 | 7:00 PM | A | (13.) | St. Lambrecht (11.) | ? | 350 | 2:0 | |
23 | Fri Apr 28, 2006 | 6:15 PM | H | (13.) | Gratkorn II (11.) | ? | 150 | 1:1 | |
24 | Fri May 5, 2006 | 7:00 PM | A | (15.) | Gnas (12.) | ? | 300 | 3:1 | |
25 | Fri May 12, 2006 | 7:00 PM | A | (15.) | Gleisdorf (5.) | ? | 350 | 3:1 | |
26 | Fri May 19, 2006 | 7:00 PM | H | (15.) | Anger (16.) | ? | 200 | 6:2 | |
27 | Tue May 23, 2006 | 7:00 PM | A | (14.) | Kindberg (15.) | ? | 200 | 1:1 | |
28 | Fri May 26, 2006 | 7:00 PM | H | (14.) | Allerheiligen (1.) | ? | 500 | 1:0 | |
29 | Fri Jun 2, 2006 | 6:30 PM | A | (14.) | Großklein (13.) | ? | 600 | 4:1 | |
30 | Fri Jun 9, 2006 | 6:30 PM | H | (15.) | Bruck/Mur (9.) | ? | 200 | 1:0 |