SV Gleinstätten
- Squad size: 14
- Average age: 25.4
- Foreigners: 3 21.4 %
- National team players: 0
- Stadium: Tondachstadion 2.000 Seats
- Current transfer record: +-0
Info
Game plan
Record Landesliga Steiermark 08/09
Matches | Wins | Draws | Losses | ø pts | Goals | ø spectators | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Home record | 15 | 7 | 2 | 6 | 1.53 | 33:20 | 363 |
Away record | 15 | 7 | 2 | 6 | 1.53 | 31:28 | 348 |
Overall balance | 30 | 14 | 4 | 12 | 1.53 | 64:48 | 356 |
Landesliga Steiermark
Matchday | Date | Time | Venue | Ranking | Opponent | System of play | Attendance | Result | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Tue Aug 5, 2008 | 7:00 PM | H | (6.) | Großklein (14.) | ? | 900 | 1:3 | |
2 | Fri Aug 15, 2008 | 7:00 PM | A | (14.) | Deutschlandsbg. (13.) | ? | 550 | 2:1 | |
3 | Fri Aug 22, 2008 | 7:00 PM | H | (15.) | GAK 1902 II (12.) | ? | 350 | 2:3 | |
4 | Tue Aug 26, 2008 | 7:00 PM | A | (16.) | SC Kalsdorf (8.) | ? | 300 | 5:2 | |
5 | Fri Aug 29, 2008 | 7:00 PM | H | (16.) | ATV Irdning (12.) | ? | 300 | 6:0 | |
6 | Fri Sep 5, 2008 | 7:00 PM | A | (13.) | Fürstenfeld (2.) | ? | 390 | 0:3 | |
7 | Tue Sep 23, 2008 | 7:00 PM | H | (12.) | Fehring (6.) | ? | 200 | 3:0 | |
8 | Fri Sep 19, 2008 | 7:00 PM | H | (8.) | Flavia Solva (4.) | ? | 450 | 1:3 | |
9 | Sat Sep 27, 2008 | 4:00 PM | A | (10.) | Wildon (1.) | ? | 150 | 2:3 | |
10 | Fri Oct 3, 2008 | 7:00 PM | H | (8.) | Hartberg II (16.) | ? | 150 | 1:0 | |
11 | Sat Oct 11, 2008 | 5:00 PM | A | (7.) | Bruck/Mur (10.) | ? | 100 | 1:2 | |
12 | Sat Oct 18, 2008 | 4:00 PM | H | (7.) | ASK Köflach (8.) | ? | 300 | 0:3 | |
13 | Sat Oct 25, 2008 | 4:00 PM | A | (8.) | Gratkorn II (7.) | ? | 100 | 1:2 | |
14 | Fri Oct 31, 2008 | 7:00 PM | H | (7.) | Gleisdorf (13.) | ? | 200 | 0:2 | |
15 | Sun Nov 9, 2008 | 10:30 AM | A | (7.) | Kapfenberg II (11.) | ? | 150 | 1:2 | |
16 | Sat Mar 14, 2009 | 5:00 PM | A | (5.) | Großklein (8.) | ? | 900 | 0:4 | |
17 | Sun Mar 22, 2009 | 3:00 PM | H | (5.) | Deutschlandsbg. (14.) | ? | 600 | 3:1 | |
18 | Sun Mar 29, 2009 | 2:00 PM | A | (4.) | GAK 1902 II (13.) | ? | 150 | 0:3 | |
19 | Sat Apr 4, 2009 | 4:00 PM | H | (2.) | SC Kalsdorf (4.) | ? | 500 | 0:0 | |
20 | Fri Apr 10, 2009 | 7:00 PM | A | (3.) | ATV Irdning (16.) | ? | 200 | 2:0 | |
21 | Sun Apr 19, 2009 | 4:00 PM | H | (3.) | Fürstenfeld (2.) | ? | 500 | 4:0 | |
22 | Fri Apr 24, 2009 | 7:00 PM | A | (2.) | Fehring (6.) | ? | 550 | 4:1 | |
23 | Thu Apr 30, 2009 | 7:00 PM | A | (4.) | Flavia Solva (1.) | ? | 700 | 1:1 | |
24 | Fri May 8, 2009 | 7:00 PM | H | (4.) | Wildon (6.) | ? | 350 | 1:1 | |
25 | Sat May 16, 2009 | 5:00 PM | A | (4.) | Hartberg II (16.) | ? | 200 | 5:4 | |
26 | Tue Jun 2, 2009 | 7:00 PM | H | (4.) | Bruck/Mur (10.) | ? | 200 | 0:1 | |
27 | Fri May 22, 2009 | 7:00 PM | A | (5.) | ASK Köflach (9.) | ? | 380 | 2:2 | |
28 | Fri May 29, 2009 | 7:00 PM | H | (6.) | Gratkorn II (9.) | ? | 200 | 8:2 | |
29 | Fri Jun 5, 2009 | 6:30 PM | A | (6.) | Gleisdorf (5.) | ? | 400 | 2:1 | |
30 | Fri Jun 12, 2009 | 6:30 PM | H | (6.) | Kapfenberg II (12.) | ? | 250 | 3:1 |