SV Schackendorf
- Squad size: 13
- Average age: 34.0
- Foreigners: 1 7.7 %
- National team players: 0
- Stadium: Travestadion 1.000 Seats
- Current transfer record: +-0
Info
Game plan
Record Landesliga Holstein 17/18
Matches | Wins | Draws | Losses | ø pts | Goals | ø spectators | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Home record | 15 | 3 | 3 | 9 | 0.80 | 17:42 | 91 |
Away record | 15 | 7 | - | 8 | 1.40 | 23:44 | 100 |
Overall balance | 30 | 10 | 3 | 17 | 1.10 | 40:86 | 95 |
Landesliga Holstein
Matchday | Date | Time | Venue | Ranking | Opponent | System of play | Attendance | Result | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Sat Aug 5, 2017 | 4:15 PM | A | (11.) | Phoenix Kisdorf (16.) | 4-2-3-1 | 150 | 1:4 | |
2 | Wed Aug 9, 2017 | 7:00 PM | H | (5.) | Phönix Lübeck (1.) | 4-2-3-1 | 120 | 1:8 | |
3 | Sun Aug 13, 2017 | 4:00 PM | H | (10.) | Pr. Reinfeld (7.) | 4-2-3-1 | 100 | 1:7 | |
4 | Sat Aug 19, 2017 | 2:00 PM | A | (11.) | FC Reher/Puls (5.) | 4-2-3-1 | 95 | 7:0 | |
5 | Sun Aug 27, 2017 | 3:00 PM | H | (12.) | VfR Horst (11.) | 4-2-3-1 | 90 | 1:4 | |
6 | Sat Sep 2, 2017 | 2:00 PM | A | (12.) | TSV Pansdorf (15.) | 4-2-3-1 | 120 | 6:1 | |
7 | Sun Sep 10, 2017 | 3:00 PM | H | (14.) | Todesfelde II (13.) | 4-2-3-1 | 100 | 0:0 | |
8 | Sat Sep 16, 2017 | 2:00 PM | A | (14.) | VfB Lübeck II (2.) | 4-2-3-1 | 60 | 5:2 | |
9 | Sun Sep 24, 2017 | 3:00 PM | H | (15.) | TSV Travemünde (11.) | 4-2-3-1 | 150 | 0:1 | |
10 | Sat Sep 30, 2017 | 3:00 PM | A | (16.) | BSC Brunsbüttel (10.) | 4-2-3-1 | 120 | 0:1 | |
11 | Tue Oct 31, 2017 | 2:00 PM | H | (14.) | Oldenburger SV (4.) | 4-2-3-1 | 70 | 2:3 | |
12 | Sun Oct 15, 2017 | 3:00 PM | A | (14.) | Kellinghusen (15.) | 4-2-3-1 | 120 | 3:1 | |
13 | Sun Oct 22, 2017 | 3:00 PM | H | (15.) | GW Siebenbäumen (7.) | 4-2-3-1 | 60 | 0:3 | |
14 | Sun Oct 29, 2017 | 2:00 PM | A | (15.) | SV Eichede II (4.) | 4-2-3-1 | 75 | 1:2 | |
15 | Sun Nov 5, 2017 | 2:00 PM | A | (14.) | TuS Hartenholm (4.) | 5-3-2 | 120 | 1:2 | |
16 | Wed Apr 25, 2018 | 6:45 PM | H | (13.) | Phoenix Kisdorf (16.) | 4-2-3-1 | 60 | 1:1 | |
17 | Wed May 9, 2018 | 7:15 PM | A | (12.) | Pr. Reinfeld (7.) | 4-2-3-1 | 80 | 0:2 | |
18 | Wed Mar 28, 2018 | 7:30 PM | H | (12.) | FC Reher/Puls (8.) | 4-2-3-1 | 65 | 4:2 | |
19 | Sat Dec 2, 2017 | 2:00 PM | A | (10.) | VfR Horst (12.) | 4-2-3-1 | 70 | 4:3 | |
20 | Wed Apr 18, 2018 | 8:00 PM | A | (11.) | Phönix Lübeck (2.) | 4-2-3-1 | 100 | 9:0 | |
21 | Wed May 16, 2018 | 7:30 PM | H | (11.) | VfB Lübeck II (1.) | 4-2-3-1 | 100 | 1:3 | |
22 | Sat Mar 17, 2018 | 5:30 PM | A | (12.) | TSV Travemünde (10.) | 4-2-3-1 | 20 | 3:1 | |
23 | Sun Mar 25, 2018 | 3:00 PM | H | (12.) | BSC Brunsbüttel (13.) | 4-2-3-1 | 90 | 3:2 | |
24 | Sat Apr 7, 2018 | 3:00 PM | A | (12.) | Oldenburger SV (4.) | 4-2-3-1 | 100 | 3:1 | |
25 | Sun Apr 15, 2018 | 3:00 PM | H | (12.) | Kellinghusen (15.) | 4-2-3-1 | 50 | 0:3 | |
26 | Sun Apr 22, 2018 | 3:00 PM | A | (12.) | GW Siebenbäumen (6.) | 4-2-3-1 | 120 | 1:2 | |
27 | Sun Apr 29, 2018 | 3:00 PM | H | (12.) | SV Eichede II (5.) | 4-2-3-1 | 80 | 1:1 | |
28 | Sun May 6, 2018 | 3:00 PM | H | (12.) | TuS Hartenholm (2.) | 4-2-3-1 | 75 | 1:4 | |
29 | Fri May 11, 2018 | 8:00 PM | A | (13.) | Todesfelde II (15.) | 4-2-3-1 | 150 | 0:1 | |
30 | Sun May 27, 2018 | 3:00 PM | H | (13.) | TSV Pansdorf (9.) | 4-2-3-1 | 150 | 1:0 |