1.Division
Russia
League level:
Second Tier
- Number of teams: 18 teams
- Players: 471
- Foreigners: 52 Players 11.0%
- ø-Market value: €311k
- ø-Age: 26.2
- Most valuable player: Sergey Volkov €1.00m
Matchday 18 23/24
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(17.) Volgar | 1:2 | Lening (18.) | ||
Sat
Nov 11, 2023
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
1.433 · German Kovalenko | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 59' | |||
0:2 | 63' | |||
79' | 1:2 | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(12.) Enisey | 4:1 | Shinni (10.) | ||
Sun
Nov 12, 2023
- 8:00 AM
|
||||
2.724 · Evgeni Galimov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 12' | |||
33' | 1:1 | |||
60' | 2:1 | |||
62' | 3:1 | |||
83' | ||||
90+2' | 4:1 | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(2.) FK Tyu | 3:0 | Kuban (16.) | ||
Sun
Nov 12, 2023
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
2.925 · Vladimir Falov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
41' | 1:0 | |||
55' | 2:0 | |||
81' | 3:0 | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(4.) Din.M. | 2:0 | SKA (9.) | ||
Sun
Nov 12, 2023
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
9.114 · Egor Egorov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
12' | 1:0 | |||
46' | 2:0 | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(13.) NKN | 0:0 | Torped (8.) | ||
Sun
Nov 12, 2023
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
565 · Sergey Kulikov | ||||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(7.) KamAZ | 1:1 | Alania (5.) | ||
Sun
Nov 12, 2023
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
1.550 · Oleg Sokolov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
45' | ||||
51' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 82' | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(3.) Khimki | 2:2 | Akron (1.) | ||
Sun
Nov 12, 2023
- 4:00 PM
|
||||
1.331 · Ranel Ziyakov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
46' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 49' | |||
55' | 2:1 | |||
2:2 | 59' | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(11.) Rodina | 4:0 | Cherno (15.) | ||
Sun
Nov 12, 2023
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
423 · Igor Nizovtsev | ||||
Course of play | ||||
6' | 1:0 | |||
55' | 2:0 | |||
63' | 3:0 | |||
86' | 4:0 | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(14.) Sokol | 0:3 | Tula (6.) | ||
Mon
Nov 13, 2023
- 4:30 PM
|
||||
1.850 · Aleksandr Mashlyakevich | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 2' | |||
0:2 | 45+1' | |||
0:3 | 53' | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
Table 1.Division 23/24
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Tyumen | 18 | 14 | 35 | |
2 | Akron Togliatti | 18 | 13 | 34 | |
3 | Dinamo Makhach. | 18 | 11 | 34 | |
4 | Khimki | 18 | 7 | 32 | |
5 | Alania Vl. | 18 | 5 | 31 | |
6 | Arsenal Tula | 18 | 7 | 29 | |
7 | Rodina Moscow | 18 | 9 | 24 | |
8 | Enisey | 18 | 4 | 24 | |
9 | KamAZ | 18 | 1 | 24 | |
10 | Torpedo Moscow | 18 | -3 | 23 | |
11 | SKA Khabarovsk | 18 | -3 | 22 | |
12 | Shinnik | 18 | -8 | 22 | |
13 | Neftekhimik | 18 | -6 | 20 | |
14 | Sokol Saratov | 18 | -15 | 19 | |
15 | Chernomorets N. | 18 | -7 | 18 | |
16 | Leningradets | 18 | -8 | 17 | |
17 | Kuban | 18 | -11 | 16 | |
18 | Volgar | 18 | -10 | 15 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...