Tom Tomsk II
Info
Game plan
Record U19 M-Liga (- 2023) 10/11
Matches | Wins | Draws | Losses | ø pts | Goals | ø spectators | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Home record | 15 | 6 | 4 | 5 | 1.47 | 20:17 | 545 |
Away record | 15 | 7 | 4 | 4 | 1.67 | 20:21 | 400 |
Overall balance | 30 | 13 | 8 | 9 | 1.57 | 40:38 | 472 |
U19 M-Liga (- 2023)
Matchday | Date | Time | Venue | Ranking | Opponent | System of play | Attendance | Result | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Sun Mar 13, 2011 | 2:00 PM | A | (7.) | Volga NN II (11.) | ? | 1.000 | 0:1 | |
2 | Sat Mar 19, 2011 | 12:00 PM | H | (3.) | Kuban II (11.) | ? | 150 | 1:0 | |
3 | Sun Apr 3, 2011 | 2:00 PM | A | (2.) | Terek II (14.) | ? | 300 | 1:1 | |
4 | Sun Apr 10, 2011 | 11:00 AM | H | (3.) | Anzhi II (13.) | ? | 100 | 0:0 | |
5 | Sun Apr 17, 2011 | 3:00 PM | A | (3.) | Spartak N. II (10.) | ? | 200 | 3:5 | |
6 | Sat Apr 23, 2011 | 1:00 PM | H | (1.) | CSKA Moscow II (7.) | ? | 700 | 1:2 | |
7 | Sat Apr 30, 2011 | 2:00 PM | A | (3.) | Amkar II (9.) | ? | 500 | 1:2 | |
8 | Fri May 6, 2011 | 2:00 PM | H | (3.) | KS Samara II (1.) | ? | 500 | 0:2 | |
9 | Fri May 13, 2011 | 4:00 PM | A | (4.) | Krasnodar II (9.) | ? | 450 | 0:1 | |
10 | Fri May 20, 2011 | 11:00 AM | H | (3.) | Zenit II (7.) | ? | 700 | 1:1 | |
11 | Thu May 26, 2011 | 3:00 PM | A | (4.) | Rubin Kazan II (9.) | ? | 300 | 0:2 | |
12 | Thu Jun 9, 2011 | 3:00 PM | H | (2.) | Loko Moscow II (1.) | ? | 700 | 1:3 | |
13 | Mon Jun 13, 2011 | 3:00 PM | H | (4.) | Spartak II (5.) | ? | 1.000 | 2:0 | |
14 | Fri Jun 17, 2011 | 4:00 PM | A | (2.) | Dynamo M II (6.) | ? | 100 | 4:0 | |
15 | Tue Jun 21, 2011 | 3:00 PM | H | (2.) | Rostov II (12.) | ? | 700 | 3:1 | |
16 | Sat Jun 25, 2011 | 3:00 PM | H | (1.) | Volga NN II (14.) | ? | 500 | 0:1 | |
17 | Fri Jul 22, 2011 | 4:20 PM | A | (4.) | Kuban II (11.) | ? | 200 | 0:0 | |
18 | Fri Jul 29, 2011 | 2:30 PM | H | (4.) | Terek II (16.) | ? | 900 | 4:0 | |
19 | Fri Aug 5, 2011 | 4:30 PM | A | (3.) | Anzhi II (10.) | ? | 500 | 3:0 | |
20 | Fri Aug 12, 2011 | 2:00 PM | H | (3.) | Spartak N. II (11.) | ? | 400 | 2:1 | |
21 | Fri Aug 19, 2011 | 4:00 PM | A | (3.) | CSKA Moscow II (1.) | ? | 150 | 1:1 | |
22 | Fri Aug 26, 2011 | 1:00 PM | H | (6.) | Amkar II (7.) | ? | 400 | 1:0 | |
23 | Sat Sep 10, 2011 | 3:00 PM | A | (5.) | KS Samara II (10.) | ? | 500 | 0:2 | |
24 | Fri Sep 16, 2011 | 1:00 PM | H | (3.) | Krasnodar II (15.) | ? | 500 | 3:3 | |
25 | Fri Sep 23, 2011 | 1:00 PM | A | (2.) | Zenit II (9.) | ? | 600 | 2:2 | |
26 | Sat Oct 1, 2011 | 11:00 AM | H | (3.) | Rubin Kazan II (6.) | ? | 620 | 1:1 | |
27 | Sat Oct 15, 2011 | 1:00 PM | A | (4.) | Loko Moscow II (1.) | ? | 150 | 2:1 | |
28 | Sat Oct 22, 2011 | 1:00 PM | A | (4.) | Spartak II (5.) | ? | 300 | 4:0 | |
29 | Sat Oct 29, 2011 | 10:30 AM | H | (6.) | Dynamo M II (2.) | ? | 300 | 0:2 | |
30 | Fri Nov 4, 2011 | 1:00 PM | A | (8.) | Rostov II (15.) | ? | 750 | 0:2 |