Torpedo Minsk
Info
Game plan
Record Vysheyshaya Liga 2000
Matches | Wins | Draws | Losses | ø pts | Goals | ø spectators | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Home record | 15 | 8 | 3 | 4 | 1.80 | 28:18 | 2.633 |
Away record | 15 | 5 | 7 | 3 | 1.47 | 15:10 | 2.827 |
Overall balance | 30 | 13 | 10 | 7 | 1.63 | 43:28 | 2.730 |
Vysheyshaya Liga
Matchday | Date | Time | Venue | Ranking | Opponent | System of play | Attendance | Result | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Sat Apr 15, 2000 | 12:00 AM | H | (8.) | Lokomotiv-96 (11.) | ? | 5.500 | 1:1 | |
2 | Fri Apr 21, 2000 | 12:00 AM | A | (6.) | Коммунальник (14.) | ? | 2.200 | 0:0 | |
3 | Sat Apr 29, 2000 | 12:00 AM | H | (8.) | Slavia (1.) | ? | 3.200 | 0:0 | |
4 | Sun May 7, 2000 | 12:00 AM | A | (11.) | Gomel (4.) | ? | 5.500 | 1:0 | |
5 | Thu May 11, 2000 | 12:00 AM | H | (11.) | Naftan-Devon (4.) | ? | 2.000 | 3:2 | |
6 | Mon May 15, 2000 | 12:00 AM | A | (9.) | Dinamo Minsk (1.) | ? | 2.600 | 0:0 | |
7 | Tue May 23, 2000 | 12:00 AM | H | (10.) | Dinamo Brest (13.) | ? | 2.800 | 2:1 | |
8 | Wed May 31, 2000 | 12:00 AM | A | (8.) | Torpedo-Kadino (13.) | ? | 500 | 0:1 | |
9 | Thu Jun 8, 2000 | 12:00 AM | H | (6.) | FK Lida (12.) | ? | 1.000 | 4:1 | |
10 | Mon Jun 12, 2000 | 12:00 AM | H | (5.) | Belshina (7.) | ? | 2.500 | 3:1 | |
11 | Wed Jun 21, 2000 | 12:00 AM | A | (5.) | Dnepr-Transmash (7.) | ? | 2.000 | 1:1 | |
12 | Wed Jun 28, 2000 | 12:00 AM | H | (6.) | Soligorsk (2.) | ? | 1.500 | 3:3 | |
13 | Wed Jul 5, 2000 | 12:00 AM | A | (6.) | Vedrich-97 (9.) | ? | 4.200 | 0:2 | |
14 | Sun Jul 16, 2000 | 12:00 AM | H | (4.) | Neman-Belkard (3.) | ? | 2.000 | 1:0 | |
15 | Sat Jul 22, 2000 | 12:00 AM | A | (3.) | BATE Borisov (7.) | ? | 3.500 | 0:0 | |
16 | Sun Aug 6, 2000 | 12:00 AM | A | (5.) | Lokomotiv-96 (14.) | ? | 3.000 | 2:2 | |
17 | Sun Aug 13, 2000 | 12:00 AM | H | (5.) | Коммунальник (15.) | ? | 2.000 | 3:0 | |
18 | Sun Aug 20, 2000 | 12:00 AM | A | (4.) | Slavia (1.) | ? | 4.500 | 1:1 | |
19 | Sun Aug 27, 2000 | 12:00 AM | H | (4.) | Gomel (7.) | ? | 3.500 | 4:0 | |
20 | Wed Sep 6, 2000 | 12:00 AM | A | (4.) | Naftan-Devon (12.) | ? | 3.000 | 0:3 | |
21 | Sun Sep 10, 2000 | 12:00 AM | H | (3.) | Dinamo Minsk (2.) | ? | 6.000 | 1:2 | |
22 | Sun Sep 17, 2000 | 12:00 AM | A | (5.) | Dinamo Brest (9.) | ? | 3.000 | 1:1 | |
23 | Thu Sep 21, 2000 | 12:00 AM | H | (5.) | Torpedo-Kadino (16.) | ? | 1.000 | 1:4 | |
24 | Mon Sep 25, 2000 | 12:00 AM | A | (5.) | FK Lida (14.) | ? | 1.500 | 0:2 | |
25 | Fri Sep 29, 2000 | 12:00 AM | A | (5.) | Belshina (9.) | ? | 2.000 | 0:1 | |
26 | Sun Oct 15, 2000 | 12:00 AM | H | (5.) | Dnepr-Transmash (7.) | ? | 3.000 | 1:2 | |
27 | Thu Oct 19, 2000 | 12:00 AM | A | (6.) | Soligorsk (5.) | ? | 1.400 | 2:0 | |
28 | Tue Oct 24, 2000 | 12:00 AM | H | (7.) | Vedrich-97 (11.) | ? | 1.000 | 1:0 | |
29 | Tue Oct 31, 2000 | 12:00 AM | A | (6.) | Neman-Belkard (4.) | ? | 3.500 | 2:1 | |
30 | Sat Nov 4, 2000 | 12:00 AM | H | (7.) | BATE Borisov (3.) | ? | 2.500 | 0:1 |
Belarusian Cup
Matchday | Date | Time | Venue | Ranking | Opponent | System of play | Attendance | Result | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round of 16 | Fri Oct 1, 1999 | 12:00 AM | A | Svisloch-Krovlya | ? | 1.500 | 1:3 | ||
Quarter-Finals | Wed May 3, 2000 | 12:00 AM | H | Neman-Belkard | ? | 2.500 | 4:2 on pens | ||
Semi-Finals | Sat May 20, 2000 | 12:00 AM | H | Belshina | ? | 1.500 | 1:0 | ||
Final | Sun May 28, 2000 | 4:00 PM | H | Slavia | ? | 4.000 | 1:2 |