UP Langreo
Info
Game plan
Record Segunda División B - Grupo I (- 20/21) 19/20
Matches | Wins | Draws | Losses | ø pts | Goals | ø spectators | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Home record | 13 | 6 | 4 | 3 | 1.69 | 16:10 | 443 |
Away record | 15 | 4 | 4 | 7 | 1.07 | 12:23 | 600 |
Overall balance | 28 | 10 | 8 | 10 | 1.36 | 28:33 | 527 |
Segunda División B - Grupo I (- 20/21)
Matchday | Date | Time | Venue | Ranking | Opponent | System of play | Attendance | Result | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Sun Aug 25, 2019 | 12:00 PM | H | (10.) | Atl. Baleares (1.) | 4-3-3 Attacking | 680 | 0:1 | |
2 | Sun Sep 1, 2019 | 12:00 PM | A | (16.) | Oviedo Vetusta (13.) | 4-3-3 Attacking | 450 | 2:1 | |
3 | Sat Sep 7, 2019 | 6:00 PM | H | (18.) | Atl. Madrid B (8.) | 4-2-3-1 | 800 | 1:2 | |
4 | Sat Sep 14, 2019 | 8:00 PM | A | (19.) | RM Castilla (10.) | 4-2-3-1 | 700 | 0:0 | |
5 | Sat Sep 21, 2019 | 6:00 PM | H | (20.) | Getafe CF B (15.) | 4-2-3-1 | 657 | 0:0 | |
6 | Sun Sep 29, 2019 | 12:00 PM | A | (20.) | Celta Vigo B (9.) | 4-2-3-1 | 500 | 0:1 | |
7 | Sun Oct 6, 2019 | 12:00 PM | H | (16.) | UD Melilla (15.) | 4-2-3-1 | 500 | 0:1 | |
8 | Sun Oct 13, 2019 | 12:00 PM | A | (16.) | Las Rozas CF (10.) | 4-2-3-1 | 600 | 0:0 | |
9 | Sun Oct 20, 2019 | 5:00 PM | H | (19.) | Marino Luanco (16.) | 4-2-3-1 | 1.200 | 1:1 | |
10 | Sun Oct 27, 2019 | 12:00 PM | A | (18.) | Penya Deportiva (4.) | 4-4-2 | 600 | 3:1 | |
11 | Sun Nov 3, 2019 | 12:00 PM | A | (18.) | Inter de Madrid (6.) | 4-2-3-1 | 250 | 3:0 | |
12 | Sun Nov 10, 2019 | 12:00 PM | H | (19.) | Las Palmas Atl. (7.) | 4-2-3-1 | 448 | 1:0 | |
13 | Sun Nov 17, 2019 | 12:00 PM | A | (19.) | R. Majadahonda (4.) | 4-2-3-1 | 400 | 0:2 | |
14 | Sun Nov 24, 2019 | 5:00 PM | H | (17.) | UD Sanse (20.) | 4-2-3-1 | 400 | 3:0 | |
15 | Sun Dec 1, 2019 | 5:00 PM | A | (14.) | Pontevedra CF (8.) | 4-2-3-1 | 2.000 | 0:0 | |
16 | Sun Dec 8, 2019 | 12:00 PM | H | (16.) | Coruxo FC (11.) | 4-2-3-1 | 728 | 3:2 | |
17 | Sat Dec 14, 2019 | 5:00 PM | A | (11.) | Racing Ferrol (8.) | 4-2-3-1 | 1.500 | 3:0 | |
18 | Sat Dec 21, 2019 | 8:15 PM | H | (15.) | Sporting B (16.) | 4-2-3-1 | 350 | 1:1 | |
19 | Sun Jan 5, 2020 | 12:00 PM | A | (15.) | UD Ibiza (3.) | 4-2-3-1 | 2.000 | 2:2 | |
20 | Sun Jan 12, 2020 | 12:00 PM | A | (16.) | Atl. Baleares (2.) | 4-2-3-1 | 3:1 | ||
21 | Sun Jan 19, 2020 | 12:00 PM | H | (16.) | Oviedo Vetusta (12.) | 4-4-2 | 2:0 | ||
22 | Sun Jan 26, 2020 | 5:00 PM | A | (15.) | Atl. Madrid B (1.) | 4-2-3-1 | 4:0 | ||
23 | Sun Feb 2, 2020 | 5:00 PM | H | (17.) | RM Castilla (10.) | 4-2-3-1 | 1:1 | ||
24 | Sun Feb 9, 2020 | 11:30 AM | A | (16.) | Getafe CF B (19.) | 4-2-3-1 | 0:2 | ||
25 | Sun Feb 16, 2020 | 5:00 PM | H | (15.) | Celta Vigo B (18.) | 4-2-3-1 | 2:1 | ||
26 | Sun Feb 23, 2020 | 11:30 AM | A | (11.) | UD Melilla (9.) | 4-3-3 Attacking | 2:0 | ||
27 | Sun Mar 1, 2020 | 5:00 PM | H | (13.) | Las Rozas CF (17.) | 4-2-3-1 | 1:0 | ||
28 | Sat Mar 7, 2020 | 6:00 PM | A | (12.) | Marino Luanco (16.) | 4-2-3-1 | 1:2 |