1.Division
Russia
League level:
Second Tier
- Number of teams: 18 teams
- Players: 471
- Foreigners: 52 Players 11.0%
- ø-Market value: €311k
- ø-Age: 26.2
Matchday 11 17/18
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(10.) Sibir | 1:0 | Tomsk (11.) | ||
Sat
Sep 2, 2017
- 12:00 PM
|
||||
4.421 · Roman Galimov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
34' | 1:0 | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(2.) Enisey | 1:0 | Rotor (20.) | ||
Sat
Sep 2, 2017
- 12:00 PM
|
||||
3.000 sold out · Pavel Kukuyan | ||||
Course of play | ||||
75' | 1:0 | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(3.) DinSPb | 2:2 | Volgar (6.) | ||
Sat
Sep 2, 2017
- 12:00 PM
|
||||
690 · Evgeni Turbin | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 10' | |||
12' | 1:1 | |||
1:2 | 49' | |||
75' | 2:2 | |||
85' | ||||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(19.) FK Tyu | 2:2 | Khimki (13.) | ||
Sat
Sep 2, 2017
- 1:00 PM
|
||||
2.100 · Sergey Kulikov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 2' | |||
27' | 1:1 | |||
71' | 2:1 | |||
2:2 | 88' | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(4.) SHNK | 1:0 | AVGD (15.) | ||
Sat
Sep 2, 2017
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
1.000 · Artem Chistyakov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
90+3' | 1:0 | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(9.) ORE | 3:2 | KS (1.) | ||
Sat
Sep 2, 2017
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
3.824 · Igor Fedotov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 4' | |||
25' | ||||
39' | 1:1 | |||
48' | 2:1 | |||
2:2 | 57' | |||
86' | 3:2 | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(5.) FK Tam | 2:1 | Olimpi (14.) | ||
Sat
Sep 2, 2017
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
3.800 · Vladimir Seldyakov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 10' | |||
76' | 1:1 | |||
89' | 2:1 | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(7.) Sprtk2 | 1:3 | Luch (17.) | ||
Sat
Sep 2, 2017
- 4:00 PM
|
||||
362 · Stanislav Vasiljev | ||||
Course of play | ||||
22' | ||||
0:1 | 48' | |||
0:2 | 60' | |||
71' | 1:2 | |||
1:3 | 90+3' | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(16.) Zenit2 | 4:1 | Fakel (18.) | ||
Sat
Sep 2, 2017
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
550 · Aleksey Sukhoy | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 21' | |||
23' | 1:1 | |||
62' | 2:1 | |||
77' | 3:1 | |||
80' | 4:1 | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(8.) Balt. | 5:1 | Kuban (12.) | ||
Sat
Sep 2, 2017
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
3.756 · Oleg Sokolov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
20' | 1:0 | |||
38' | 2:0 | |||
40' | 3:0 | |||
59' | 4:0 | |||
63' | 5:0 | |||
65' | ||||
5:1 | 68' | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
Table 1.Division 17/18
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Enisey | 11 | 13 | 27 | |
2 | KS Samara | 11 | 12 | 25 | |
3 | Shinnik Yaroslav | 11 | 9 | 23 | |
4 | Dinamo S-Pb | 11 | 5 | 23 | |
5 | Tambov | 11 | 8 | 22 | |
6 | Baltika | 11 | 4 | 20 | |
7 | Orenburg | 11 | 0 | 19 | |
8 | Volgar | 11 | 5 | 18 | |
9 | Sibir | 11 | 4 | 17 | |
10 | Spartak 2 | 11 | 0 | 17 | |
11 | Tom Tomsk | 11 | -8 | 13 | |
12 | Zenit 2 S-Pb | 11 | -1 | 11 | |
13 | Khimki | 11 | -3 | 11 | |
14 | Kuban Krasnodar | 11 | -5 | 11 | |
15 | Luch-Energia | 11 | -5 | 11 | |
16 | Olimpiets | 11 | -5 | 9 | |
17 | Avangard Kursk | 11 | -6 | 9 | |
18 | Fakel Voronezh | 11 | -14 | 8 | |
19 | Tyumen | 11 | -6 | 8 | |
20 | Rotor Volgograd | 11 | -7 | 6 |