1.Division
Russia
League level:
Second Tier
- Number of teams: 18 teams
- Players: 471
- Foreigners: 52 Players 11.0%
- ø-Market value: €311k
- ø-Age: 26.2
Matchday 13 17/18
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(8.) Sibir | 1:1 | Volgar (7.) | ||
Sun
Sep 10, 2017
- 12:00 PM
|
||||
1.800 · Igor Panin | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 19' | |||
36' | 1:1 | |||
76' | ||||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(1.) Enisey | 4:0 | Luch (16.) | ||
Sun
Sep 10, 2017
- 12:00 PM
|
||||
2.900 · Lasha Verulidze | ||||
Course of play | ||||
7' | 1:0 | |||
43' | 2:0 | |||
45+1' | 3:0 | |||
80' | 4:0 | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(14.) Zenit2 | 3:3 | Kuban (13.) | ||
Sun
Sep 10, 2017
- 12:00 PM
|
||||
450 · Aleksey Matyunin | ||||
Course of play | ||||
5' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 7' | |||
28' | 2:1 | |||
2:2 | 69' | |||
72' | 3:2 | |||
3:3 | 90+5' | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(19.) FK Tyu | 2:0 | SHNK (4.) | ||
Sun
Sep 10, 2017
- 1:00 PM
|
||||
1.500 · Evgeni Turbin | ||||
Course of play | ||||
15' | 1:0 | |||
85' | 2:0 | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(10.) ORE | 5:2 | Khimki (15.) | ||
Sun
Sep 10, 2017
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
2.713 · Roman Galimov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
13' | 1:0 | |||
26' | 2:0 | |||
31' | 3:0 | |||
3:1 | 37' | |||
43' | 4:1 | |||
4:2 | 69' | |||
88' | 5:2 | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(6.) FK Tam | 3:1 | Tomsk (11.) | ||
Sun
Sep 10, 2017
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
3.800 · Pavel Kukuyan | ||||
Course of play | ||||
4' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 27' | |||
39' | 2:1 | |||
79' | 3:1 | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(20.) Fakel | 2:0 | Rotor (17.) | ||
Sun
Sep 10, 2017
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
2.100 · Igor Fedotov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
38' | 1:0 | |||
74' | 2:0 | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(5.) Balt. | 0:0 | Olimpi (18.) | ||
Sun
Sep 10, 2017
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
5.432 · Artem Chistyakov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
61' | ||||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(3.) DinSPb | 1:2 | AVGD (12.) | ||
Sun
Sep 10, 2017
- 6:00 PM
|
||||
750 · Yuriy Aponasenko | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 7' | |||
0:2 | 29' | |||
83' | 1:2 | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(9.) Sprtk2 | 0:3 | KS (2.) | ||
Mon
Sep 11, 2017
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
567 · Vladimir Seldyakov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 38' | |||
0:2 | 62' | |||
0:3 | 85' | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
Table 1.Division 17/18
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Enisey | 13 | 17 | 31 | |
2 | KS Samara | 13 | 16 | 31 | |
3 | Dinamo S-Pb | 13 | 5 | 26 | |
4 | Tambov | 13 | 9 | 25 | |
5 | Baltika | 13 | 5 | 24 | |
6 | Shinnik Yaroslav | 13 | 6 | 23 | |
7 | Orenburg | 13 | 3 | 23 | |
8 | Volgar | 13 | 6 | 22 | |
9 | Sibir | 13 | 5 | 21 | |
10 | Spartak 2 | 13 | -1 | 20 | |
11 | Avangard Kursk | 13 | -3 | 15 | |
12 | Tom Tomsk | 13 | -10 | 14 | |
13 | Kuban Krasnodar | 13 | -5 | 13 | |
14 | Zenit 2 S-Pb | 13 | -4 | 12 | |
15 | Khimki | 13 | -7 | 11 | |
16 | Luch-Energia | 13 | -10 | 11 | |
17 | Fakel Voronezh | 13 | -14 | 11 | |
18 | Tyumen | 13 | -5 | 11 | |
19 | Olimpiets | 13 | -7 | 10 | |
20 | Rotor Volgograd | 13 | -6 | 9 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...