1.Division
Russia
League level:
Second Tier
- Number of teams: 18 teams
- Players: 471
- Foreigners: 52 Players 11.0%
- ø-Market value: €311k
- ø-Age: 26.2
Matchday 17 17/18
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(7.) Sibir | 0:2 | AVGD (14.) | ||
Sat
Oct 7, 2017
- 12:00 PM
|
||||
1.300 · Artem Chistyakov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
34' | ||||
0:1 | 35' | |||
0:2 | 43' | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(1.) Enisey | 4:1 | Khimki (11.) | ||
Sat
Oct 7, 2017
- 12:00 PM
|
||||
3.000 sold out · Vasili Kazartsev | ||||
Course of play | ||||
41' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 45+1' | |||
52' | 2:1 | |||
56' | 3:1 | |||
78' | 4:1 | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(4.) FK Tam | 1:1 | DinSPb (3.) | ||
Sat
Oct 7, 2017
- 1:00 PM
|
||||
3.100 · Vitaliy Meshkov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
2' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 21' | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(17.) Rotor | 1:2 | Olimpi (19.) | ||
Sat
Oct 7, 2017
- 1:00 PM
|
||||
1.800 · Igor Panin | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 26' | |||
50' | ||||
0:2 | 64' | |||
76' | 1:2 | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(5.) ORE | 3:0 | FK Tyu (15.) | ||
Sat
Oct 7, 2017
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
2.418 · Ivan Sidenkov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
9' | 1:0 | |||
22' | 2:0 | |||
41' | 3:0 | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(9.) Sprtk2 | 1:2 | SHNK (8.) | ||
Sat
Oct 7, 2017
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
286 · Dmitri Nedvizhay | ||||
Course of play | ||||
37' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 44' | |||
1:2 | 83' | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(12.) Kuban | 0:0 | Luch (18.) | ||
Sat
Oct 7, 2017
- 4:00 PM
|
||||
2.121 · Yuriy Aponasenko | ||||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(13.) Zenit2 | 2:0 | Tomsk (16.) | ||
Sat
Oct 7, 2017
- 4:00 PM
|
||||
650 · Vladimir Moskalev | ||||
Course of play | ||||
63' | 1:0 | |||
90+1' | 2:0 | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(20.) Fakel | 1:0 | KS (2.) | ||
Sat
Oct 7, 2017
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
2.100 · Aleksey Matyunin | ||||
Course of play | ||||
38' | 1:0 | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(6.) Balt. | 2:1 | Volgar (10.) | ||
Sat
Oct 7, 2017
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
2.245 · Aleksey Sukhoy | ||||
Course of play | ||||
43' | 1:0 | |||
59' | ||||
69' | 2:0 | |||
2:1 | 71' | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
Table 1.Division 17/18
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Enisey | 17 | 23 | 41 | |
2 | KS Samara | 17 | 18 | 37 | |
3 | Orenburg | 17 | 6 | 32 | |
4 | Dinamo S-Pb | 17 | 6 | 31 | |
5 | Tambov | 17 | 10 | 30 | |
6 | Baltika | 17 | 3 | 30 | |
7 | Shinnik Yaroslav | 17 | 6 | 29 | |
8 | Spartak 2 | 17 | 0 | 26 | |
9 | Sibir | 17 | 4 | 26 | |
10 | Volgar | 17 | 3 | 25 | |
11 | Zenit 2 S-Pb | 17 | -2 | 19 | |
12 | Avangard Kursk | 17 | -6 | 19 | |
13 | Khimki | 17 | -8 | 18 | |
14 | Kuban Krasnodar | 17 | -5 | 18 | |
15 | Olimpiets | 17 | -8 | 16 | |
16 | Fakel Voronezh | 17 | -14 | 16 | |
17 | Tom Tomsk | 17 | -14 | 15 | |
18 | Tyumen | 17 | -6 | 15 | |
19 | Luch-Energia | 17 | -10 | 15 | |
20 | Rotor Volgograd | 17 | -6 | 14 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...