1.Division
Russia
League level:
Second Tier
- Number of teams: 18 teams
- Players: 471
- Foreigners: 52 Players 11.0%
- ø-Market value: €311k
- ø-Age: 26.2
Matchday 23 17/18
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(18.) Luch | 3:1 | SHNK (6.) | ||
Sun
Nov 12, 2017
- 6:00 AM
|
||||
1.020 · Nikolay Voloshin | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 18' | |||
62' | 1:1 | |||
86' | 2:1 | |||
88' | 3:1 | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(1.) Enisey | 2:0 | FK Tam (4.) | ||
Sun
Nov 12, 2017
- 11:00 AM
|
||||
3.000 sold out · Sergey Kulikov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
21' | 1:0 | |||
45+1' | ||||
67' | 2:0 | |||
80' | ||||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(15.) Olimpi | 2:1 | Volgar (8.) | ||
Sun
Nov 12, 2017
- 11:00 AM
|
||||
300 · Sergey Ivanov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 36' | |||
58' | 1:1 | |||
89' | 2:1 | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(3.) KS | 2:0 | Khimki (13.) | ||
Sun
Nov 12, 2017
- 12:00 PM
|
||||
4.027 · Ivan Sidenkov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
21' | 1:0 | |||
69' | 2:0 | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(12.) AVGD | 3:3 | Tomsk (16.) | ||
Sun
Nov 12, 2017
- 12:00 PM
|
||||
1.600 · Lasha Verulidze | ||||
Course of play | ||||
12' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 24' | |||
1:2 | 70' | |||
78' | 2:2 | |||
89' | 3:2 | |||
3:3 | 90+3' | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(20.) Rotor | 1:2 | FK Tyu (14.) | ||
Sun
Nov 12, 2017
- 12:00 PM
|
||||
1.400 · Aleksey Sukhoy | ||||
Course of play | ||||
15' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 37' | |||
1:2 | 85' | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(11.) Kuban | 0:1 | DinSPb (5.) | ||
Sun
Nov 12, 2017
- 1:00 PM
|
||||
2.413 · Evgeni Turbin | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 8' | |||
60' | ||||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(9.) Balt. | 6:0 | Sprtk2 (10.) | ||
Sun
Nov 12, 2017
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
3.156 · Vladimir Moskalev | ||||
Course of play | ||||
6' | 1:0 | |||
19' | 2:0 | |||
24' | 3:0 | |||
54' | 4:0 | |||
86' | 5:0 | |||
90+2' | 6:0 | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(17.) Zenit2 | 1:2 | ORE (2.) | ||
Sun
Nov 12, 2017
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
453 · Yuriy Aponasenko | ||||
Course of play | ||||
10' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 23' | |||
1:2 | 63' | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(19.) Fakel | 0:1 | Sibir (7.) | ||
Sun
Nov 12, 2017
- 4:00 PM
|
||||
1.150 · Roman Galimov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 81' | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
Table 1.Division 17/18
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Enisey | 23 | 28 | 52 | |
2 | Orenburg | 23 | 11 | 48 | |
3 | KS Samara | 23 | 21 | 47 | |
4 | Tambov | 23 | 12 | 39 | |
5 | Dinamo S-Pb | 23 | 6 | 38 | |
6 | Baltika | 23 | 4 | 36 | |
7 | Sibir | 23 | 6 | 36 | |
8 | Shinnik Yaroslav | 23 | 1 | 34 | |
9 | Volgar | 23 | 3 | 33 | |
10 | Spartak 2 | 23 | -9 | 30 | |
11 | Avangard Kursk | 23 | -7 | 27 | |
12 | Olimpiets | 23 | -8 | 26 | |
13 | Khimki | 23 | -10 | 26 | |
14 | Kuban Krasnodar | 23 | -3 | 26 | |
15 | Tyumen | 23 | -4 | 26 | |
16 | Tom Tomsk | 23 | -14 | 24 | |
17 | Luch-Energia | 23 | -8 | 24 | |
18 | Zenit 2 S-Pb | 23 | -7 | 21 | |
19 | Fakel Voronezh | 23 | -16 | 21 | |
20 | Rotor Volgograd | 23 | -6 | 20 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...