1.Division
Russia
League level:
Second Tier
- Number of teams: 18 teams
- Players: 471
- Foreigners: 52 Players 11.0%
- ø-Market value: €311k
- ø-Age: 26.2
Matchday 33 17/18
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(18.) Tomsk | 1:0 | Balt. (4.) | ||
Sun
Apr 15, 2018
- 11:00 AM
|
||||
1.800 · Nikolay Voloshin | ||||
Course of play | ||||
53' | 1:0 | |||
69' | ||||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(3.) KS | 1:0 | Enisey (1.) | ||
Sun
Apr 15, 2018
- 1:00 PM
|
||||
8.074 · Kirill Levnikov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
52' | 1:0 | |||
73' | ||||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(8.) SHNK | 0:0 | ORE (2.) | ||
Sun
Apr 15, 2018
- 1:00 PM
|
||||
1.500 · Pavel Kukuyan | ||||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(20.) Fakel | 3:1 | Luch (14.) | ||
Sun
Apr 15, 2018
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
1.000 · Evgeni Kukulyak | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 7' | |||
45' | 1:1 | |||
79' | 2:1 | |||
90+4' | 3:1 | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(7.) DinSPb | 1:1 | Sibir (6.) | ||
Sun
Apr 15, 2018
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
936 · Anton Anopa | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 16' | |||
64' | 1:1 | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(16.) Olimpi | 0:1 | Zenit2 (19.) | ||
Sun
Apr 15, 2018
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
15.000 · Pavel Shadykhanov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 62' | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(10.) AVGD | 0:0 | FK Tyu (17.) | ||
Sun
Apr 15, 2018
- 2:30 PM
|
||||
3.500 · Roman Chernov | ||||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(11.) Volgar | 1:2 | FK Tam (5.) | ||
Sun
Apr 15, 2018
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
1.100 · Vitaliy Meshkov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 42' | |||
69' | 1:1 | |||
1:2 | 71' | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(9.) Kuban | 2:1 | Rotor (15.) | ||
Sun
Apr 15, 2018
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
3.021 · Ivan Sidenkov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
21' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 48' | |||
62' | 2:1 | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(13.) Khimki | 1:0 | Sprtk2 (12.) | ||
Mon
Apr 16, 2018
- 6:00 PM
|
||||
1.060 · Artur Fedorov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
66' | 1:0 | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
Table 1.Division 17/18
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Enisey | 33 | 34 | 71 | |
2 | Orenburg | 33 | 28 | 71 | |
3 | KS Samara | 33 | 33 | 70 | |
4 | Tambov | 33 | 16 | 57 | |
5 | Baltika | 33 | 8 | 56 | |
6 | Sibir | 33 | 12 | 52 | |
7 | Dinamo S-Pb | 33 | 5 | 50 | |
8 | Shinnik Yaroslav | 33 | 2 | 48 | |
9 | Kuban Krasnodar | 33 | 4 | 46 | |
10 | Avangard Kursk | 33 | -3 | 40 | |
11 | Khimki | 33 | -12 | 39 | |
12 | Volgar | 33 | -5 | 39 | |
13 | Spartak 2 | 33 | -15 | 38 | |
14 | Luch-Energia | 33 | -11 | 35 | |
15 | Rotor Volgograd | 33 | -7 | 34 | |
16 | Olimpiets | 33 | -13 | 34 | |
17 | Tom Tomsk | 33 | -20 | 34 | |
18 | Tyumen | 33 | -11 | 33 | |
19 | Zenit 2 S-Pb | 33 | -16 | 31 | |
20 | Fakel Voronezh | 33 | -29 | 26 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...