Dennis Rothenstein
FSV 63 Luckenwalde
- Date of birth/Age: Jul 19, 1995 (28)
- Place of birth: Halle (Saale)
- Citizenship: Germany
- Height: 1,88 m
- Position: Centre-Forward
Detailed stats of Dennis Rothenstein
This page contains information about a player's detailed stats. In the info box, you can filter by period, club, type of league and competition. The "Detailed stats" tab shows a player's total appearances, goals, cards and cumulative minutes of play for each competition, and indicates the season in which it occurred.
Season | Competition | reihenfolge ASC, saison_id DESC, verein_id ASC | Club | / / | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Total : | 103 | 11 | 9 | 7 / - / - | 5.447' | ||||
22/23 | Regionalliga Northeast | 17 | - | 1 | 2 / - / - | 623' | |||
21/22 | Regionalliga Northeast | 33 | 5 | 3 | - / - / - | 1.797' | |||
20/21 | Regionalliga Northeast | 10 | 2 | 1 | - / - / - | 425' | |||
18/19 | Regionalliga Northeast | 23 | 1 | 2 | 1 / - / - | 1.487' | |||
16/17 | Regionalliga Northeast | 17 | 3 | 2 | 3 / - / - | 1.065' | |||
15/16 | Regionalliga Northeast | 3 | - | - | 1 / - / - | 50' |
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 7/26/15 | A | (8.) | Budissa Bautzen (7.) | 1:1 | Ankle injury | |||||||||||
2 | 8/2/15 | H | (13.) | Optik Rathenow (8.) | 0:1 | Ankle injury | |||||||||||
3 | 8/16/15 | A | (10.) | FSV Luckenwalde (17.) | 1:3 | Ankle injury | |||||||||||
4 | 8/22/15 | H | (12.) | W. Nordhausen (5.) | 0:3 | Ankle injury | |||||||||||
5 | 8/26/15 | A | (15.) | TSG Neustrelitz (2.) | 4:1 | Ankle injury | |||||||||||
6 | 8/30/15 | H | (15.) | Hertha BSC II (10.) | 2:3 | Ankle injury | |||||||||||
7 | 9/13/15 | A | (16.) | Berliner AK (2.) | 1:0 | Ankle injury | |||||||||||
8 | 9/20/15 | H | (15.) | VfB Auerbach (10.) | 2:2 | Ankle injury | |||||||||||
9 | 9/26/15 | H | (15.) | FCO Neugersdorf (2.) | 0:2 | Ankle injury | |||||||||||
10 | 10/2/15 | A | (16.) | Babelsberg 03 (7.) | 2:0 | Ankle injury | |||||||||||
11 | 10/14/15 | H | (14.) | FSV Zwickau (3.) | 1:0 | Ankle injury | |||||||||||
12 | 10/24/15 | A | (14.) | G. Halberstadt (18.) | 0:2 | Ankle injury | |||||||||||
13 | 11/1/15 | H | (14.) | Carl Zeiss Jena (1.) | 0:1 | Ankle injury | |||||||||||
14 | 11/7/15 | A | (14.) | FC Schönberg 95 (12.) | 2:3 | Ankle injury | |||||||||||
15 | 11/22/15 | H | (14.) | BFC Dynamo (5.) | 1:2 | Ankle injury | |||||||||||
16 | 11/29/15 | A | (14.) | Viktoria Berlin (15.) | 1:1 | Ankle injury | |||||||||||
17 | 12/5/15 | H | (13.) | ZFC Meuselwitz (12.) | 4:1 | Ankle injury | |||||||||||
18 | 12/11/15 | H | (12.) | Budissa Bautzen (11.) | 1:1 | Ankle injury | |||||||||||
19 | 2/6/16 | A | (14.) | Optik Rathenow (17.) | 1:1 | Ankle injury | |||||||||||
20 | 2/13/16 | H | (13.) | FSV Luckenwalde (16.) | 6:2 | Ankle injury | |||||||||||
21 | 2/21/16 | A | (12.) | W. Nordhausen (3.) | 1:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
22 | 2/27/16 | H | (11.) | TSG Neustrelitz (10.) | 4:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
23 | 3/5/16 | A | (10.) | Hertha BSC II (9.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
24 | 3/12/16 | H | (10.) | Berliner AK (2.) | 1:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
25 | 3/19/16 | A | (10.) | VfB Auerbach (9.) | 0:1 | CF | 1' | ||||||||||
26 | 4/3/16 | A | (11.) | FCO Neugersdorf (5.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
27 | 4/10/16 | H | (13.) | Babelsberg 03 (7.) | 2:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
28 | 4/17/16 | A | (14.) | FSV Zwickau (1.) | 2:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
29 | 4/20/16 | H | (11.) | G. Halberstadt (16.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
30 | 4/23/16 | A | (11.) | Carl Zeiss Jena (6.) | 1:3 | on the bench | |||||||||||
31 | 4/30/16 | H | (11.) | FC Schönberg 95 (12.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
32 | 5/6/16 | A | (11.) | BFC Dynamo (5.) | 2:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
33 | 5/15/16 | H | (11.) | Viktoria Berlin (14.) | 1:0 | CF | 75' | 24' | |||||||||
34 | 5/21/16 | A | (11.) | ZFC Meuselwitz (14.) | 2:1 | CF | 26' | ||||||||||
1 | 7/31/16 | A | (16.) | Viktoria Berlin (4.) | 3:0 | CF | 90' | ||||||||||
2 | 8/7/16 | H | (17.) | BFC Dynamo (1.) | 1:4 | LW | 45' | ||||||||||
3 | 8/10/16 | A | (16.) | ZFC Meuselwitz (14.) | 0:0 | CF | 25' | ||||||||||
4 | 8/14/16 | H | (17.) | VfB Auerbach (10.) | 0:1 | CF | 90 + 2' | 45' | |||||||||
5 | 8/28/16 | A | (17.) | Budissa Bautzen (14.) | 3:1 | CF | 33' | ||||||||||
6 | 9/11/16 | H | (18.) | Carl Zeiss Jena (1.) | 1:4 | CF | 90' | ||||||||||
7 | 9/18/16 | A | (18.) | U. Fürstenwalde (13.) | 1:0 | CF | 90' | ||||||||||
8 | 9/23/16 | H | (18.) | Babelsberg 03 (7.) | 3:5 | CF | 1 | 10' | 90' | ||||||||
9 | 9/30/16 | H | (18.) | Berliner AK (9.) | 0:3 | CF | 42' | 69' | |||||||||
10 | 10/16/16 | A | (18.) | Hertha BSC II (2.) | 2:1 | CF | 90' | ||||||||||
11 | 10/23/16 | H | (18.) | Energie Cottbus (2.) | 0:4 | CF | 65' | ||||||||||
12 | 10/28/16 | A | (18.) | FSV Luckenwalde (15.) | 1:0 | CF | 90' | ||||||||||
13 | 11/6/16 | H | (18.) | W. Nordhausen (6.) | 3:4 | CF | 25' | ||||||||||
14 | 11/20/16 | A | (18.) | FCO Neugersdorf (9.) | 4:0 | CF | 52' | ||||||||||
15 | 11/27/16 | H | (18.) | Lok Leipzig (9.) | 1:3 | CF | 1 | 18' | |||||||||
16 | 12/4/16 | A | (18.) | RB Leipzig II (6.) | 1:4 | CF | 2 | 1 | 87' | ||||||||
17 | 12/11/16 | H | (18.) | FC Schönberg 95 (12.) | 0:3 | LW | 62' | ||||||||||
1 | 7/29/18 | H | (13.) | Babelsberg 03 (7.) | 1:2 | CF | 64' | ||||||||||
2 | 8/4/18 | A | (6.) | BFC Dynamo (11.) | 0:5 | CF | 75' | ||||||||||
3 | 8/7/18 | H | (10.) | Rot-Weiß Erfurt (4.) | 0:1 | CF | 61' | ||||||||||
4 | 8/11/18 | A | (13.) | VfB Auerbach (10.) | 2:0 | CF | 45' | ||||||||||
5 | 8/25/18 | A | (16.) | Altglienicke (10.) | 2:1 | CF | 1 | 85' | |||||||||
6 | 9/2/18 | H | (16.) | Chemnitzer FC (1.) | 2:4 | CF | 19' | ||||||||||
7 | 9/12/18 | A | (17.) | Berliner AK (3.) | 3:0 | CF | 14' | ||||||||||
8 | 9/16/18 | H | (15.) | Budissa Bautzen (9.) | 3:0 | CF | 90' | ||||||||||
9 | 9/22/18 | A | (12.) | Lok Leipzig (14.) | 0:1 | CF | 60' | ||||||||||
10 | 9/30/18 | H | (10.) | Optik Rathenow (18.) | 2:0 | CF | 78' | ||||||||||
11 | 10/3/18 | A | (12.) | W. Nordhausen (3.) | 1:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
12 | 10/7/18 | H | (11.) | Hertha BSC II (3.) | 1:1 | CF | 82' | ||||||||||
13 | 10/20/18 | A | (12.) | FCO Neugersdorf (6.) | 0:0 | CF | 84' | ||||||||||
14 | 10/28/18 | H | (10.) | ZFC Meuselwitz (16.) | 3:1 | CF | 1 | 73' | |||||||||
15 | 11/3/18 | A | (11.) | Viktoria Berlin (17.) | 4:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
16 | 11/11/18 | H | (13.) | Bischofswerda (14.) | 1:1 | AM | 90' | ||||||||||
17 | 11/25/18 | A | (11.) | U. Fürstenwalde (9.) | 2:2 | CF | 72' | 89' | |||||||||
18 | 11/30/18 | A | (14.) | Babelsberg 03 (6.) | 3:1 | CF | 76' | ||||||||||
19 | 12/8/18 | H | (10.) | BFC Dynamo (17.) | 2:0 | CF | 76' | ||||||||||
20 | 2/10/19 | A | (10.) | Rot-Weiß Erfurt (3.) | 0:2 | CF | 1 | 71' | |||||||||
21 | 2/17/19 | H | (9.) | VfB Auerbach (8.) | 1:1 | CF | 90' | ||||||||||
22 | 2/24/19 | H | (9.) | Altglienicke (13.) | 1:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
23 | 3/3/19 | A | (9.) | Chemnitzer FC (1.) | 2:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
24 | 3/10/19 | H | (12.) | Berliner AK (2.) | 0:0 | CF | 70' | ||||||||||
25 | 3/17/19 | A | (9.) | Budissa Bautzen (16.) | 0:1 | CF | 64' | ||||||||||
26 | 3/24/19 | H | (9.) | Lok Leipzig (6.) | 0:0 | CF | 16' | ||||||||||
27 | 3/29/19 | A | (8.) | Optik Rathenow (18.) | 0:1 | CF | 15' | ||||||||||
28 | 4/7/19 | H | (8.) | W. Nordhausen (3.) | 5:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
29 | 4/13/19 | A | (8.) | Hertha BSC II (3.) | 3:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
30 | 4/18/19 | H | (8.) | FCO Neugersdorf (16.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
31 | 4/27/19 | A | (8.) | ZFC Meuselwitz (12.) | 2:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
32 | 5/4/19 | H | (8.) | Viktoria Berlin (11.) | 1:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
33 | 5/12/19 | A | (9.) | Bischofswerda (15.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
34 | 5/18/19 | H | (8.) | U. Fürstenwalde (13.) | 4:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
1 | 8/15/20 | H | (9.) | G. Halberstadt (16.) | 1:0 | CF | 2' | ||||||||||
2 | 8/26/20 | A | (7.) | Babelsberg 03 (14.) | 1:3 | CF | 25' | ||||||||||
3 | 8/30/20 | H | (9.) | U. Fürstenwalde (5.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
4 | 9/2/20 | A | (11.) | Lok Leipzig (5.) | 3:0 | CF | 46' | ||||||||||
5 | 9/6/20 | H | (15.) | BFC Dynamo (7.) | 2:5 | CF | 1 | 1 | 90' | ||||||||
6 | 9/20/20 | A | (8.) | Hertha BSC II (13.) | 1:2 | CF | 62' | ||||||||||
7 | 9/23/20 | H | (8.) | Berliner AK (11.) | 1:1 | CF | 27' | ||||||||||
8 | 9/26/20 | A | (13.) | Carl Zeiss Jena (3.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
9 | 10/3/20 | A | (15.) | Chemie Leipzig (4.) | 2:0 | CF | 45' | ||||||||||
10 | 10/17/20 | H | (12.) | Bischofswerda (18.) | 2:0 | CF | 1 | 45' | |||||||||
11 | 10/25/20 | A | (14.) | Chemnitzer FC (10.) | 3:0 | CF | 57' | ||||||||||
12 | 10/28/20 | H | (13.) | Optik Rathenow (19.) | 1:1 | CF | 27' | ||||||||||
13 | 11/1/20 | A | (13.) | Energie Cottbus (8.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
1 | 7/25/21 | A | (11.) | Energie Cottbus (9.) | 1:1 | CF | 64' | ||||||||||
2 | 7/28/21 | H | (6.) | FC Eilenburg (16.) | 1:0 | CF | 7' | ||||||||||
3 | 8/1/21 | A | (3.) | G. Halberstadt (6.) | 0:5 | CF | 1 | 27' | |||||||||
4 | 8/9/21 | H | (3.) | ZFC Meuselwitz (14.) | 3:1 | CF | 1 | 1' | |||||||||
5 | 8/13/21 | A | (2.) | Tasmania Berlin (11.) | 0:4 | Meniscus tear | |||||||||||
6 | 8/17/21 | H | (2.) | Babelsberg 03 (9.) | 0:0 | Meniscus tear | |||||||||||
7 | 8/20/21 | A | (2.) | Lichtenberg 47 (16.) | 0:3 | Meniscus tear | |||||||||||
8 | 8/27/21 | H | (3.) | Hertha BSC II (13.) | 2:3 | on the bench | |||||||||||
9 | 8/31/21 | A | (2.) | Chemie Leipzig (10.) | 1:2 | CF | 1' | ||||||||||
11 | 9/18/21 | H | (4.) | BFC Dynamo (1.) | 1:1 | CF | 90' | ||||||||||
12 | 9/25/21 | A | (4.) | Optik Rathenow (18.) | 0:1 | CF | 86' | ||||||||||
10 | 9/29/21 | H | (3.) | Chemnitzer FC (11.) | 1:1 | CF | 68' | ||||||||||
13 | 10/2/21 | H | (5.) | Carl Zeiss Jena (8.) | 0:0 | CF | 62' | ||||||||||
14 | 10/16/21 | A | (7.) | VfB Auerbach (17.) | 1:0 | AM | 75' | ||||||||||
15 | 10/22/21 | H | (8.) | TeBe Berlin (11.) | 0:1 | CF | 57' | ||||||||||
16 | 10/31/21 | A | (6.) | U. Fürstenwalde (17.) | 0:3 | CF | 11' | ||||||||||
17 | 11/6/21 | H | (8.) | Berliner AK (1.) | 0:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
18 | 11/19/21 | A | (8.) | Altglienicke (5.) | 2:1 | CF | 1 | 59' | |||||||||
20 | 12/5/21 | H | (10.) | Energie Cottbus (3.) | 2:3 | CF | 1 | 76' | |||||||||
21 | 12/11/21 | A | (10.) | FC Eilenburg (19.) | 2:1 | CF | 62' | ||||||||||
22 | 12/18/21 | H | (10.) | G. Halberstadt (15.) | 2:2 | CF | 1 | 1 | 90' | ||||||||
23 | 1/28/22 | A | (10.) | ZFC Meuselwitz (14.) | 0:2 | CF | 90' | ||||||||||
19 | 2/2/22 | H | (10.) | Lok Leipzig (3.) | 2:3 | CF | 69' | ||||||||||
24 | 2/6/22 | H | (9.) | Tasmania Berlin (19.) | 2:0 | CF | 18' | ||||||||||
25 | 2/13/22 | A | (9.) | Babelsberg 03 (8.) | 2:1 | 19' | |||||||||||
26 | 2/20/22 | H | (9.) | Lichtenberg 47 (13.) | 4:1 | CF | 29' | ||||||||||
27 | 2/25/22 | A | (10.) | Hertha BSC II (12.) | 4:0 | CF | 12' | ||||||||||
28 | 3/5/22 | H | (10.) | Chemie Leipzig (11.) | 5:3 | CF | 85' | ||||||||||
29 | 3/12/22 | A | (10.) | Chemnitzer FC (6.) | 4:1 | CF | 81' | ||||||||||
30 | 3/20/22 | A | (10.) | BFC Dynamo (1.) | 2:0 | CF | 29' | ||||||||||
31 | 4/2/22 | H | (11.) | Optik Rathenow (17.) | 1:1 | CF | 58' | ||||||||||
32 | 4/6/22 | A | (12.) | Carl Zeiss Jena (4.) | 2:0 | 13' | |||||||||||
33 | 4/10/22 | H | (12.) | VfB Auerbach (19.) | 3:0 | RM | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
34 | 4/14/22 | A | (12.) | TeBe Berlin (10.) | 0:0 | RM | 85' | ||||||||||
35 | 4/23/22 | H | (12.) | U. Fürstenwalde (17.) | 1:2 | RM | 64' | ||||||||||
36 | 4/30/22 | A | (10.) | Berliner AK (7.) | 0:2 | RM | 84' | ||||||||||
37 | 5/8/22 | H | (11.) | Altglienicke (3.) | 0:3 | RM | 58' | ||||||||||
38 | 5/15/22 | A | (12.) | Lok Leipzig (6.) | 3:1 | RM | 1 | 77' | |||||||||
1 | 8/5/22 | H | (10.) | Rot-Weiß Erfurt (8.) | 1:1 | RM | 61' | ||||||||||
2 | 8/13/22 | A | (14.) | Energie Cottbus (9.) | 3:0 | RM | 45' | ||||||||||
3 | 8/19/22 | H | (14.) | Chemie Leipzig (15.) | 2:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
4 | 8/31/22 | A | (13.) | Altglienicke (5.) | 2:2 | CF | 11' | ||||||||||
5 | 9/9/22 | A | (13.) | Babelsberg 03 (4.) | 1:1 | RM | 1 | 69' | |||||||||
6 | 9/16/22 | H | (12.) | Lichtenberg 47 (15.) | 1:1 | RM | 69' | ||||||||||
7 | 10/2/22 | A | (16.) | ZFC Meuselwitz (15.) | 3:1 | CF | 60' | ||||||||||
8 | 10/9/22 | H | (16.) | Berliner AK (1.) | 0:1 | CF | 90' | ||||||||||
9 | 10/16/22 | A | (16.) | Chemnitzer FC (9.) | 2:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
10 | 10/23/22 | H | (15.) | Carl Zeiss Jena (7.) | 1:1 | CF | 16' | ||||||||||
11 | 10/28/22 | A | (15.) | Lok Leipzig (4.) | 2:0 | CF | 20' | ||||||||||
12 | 11/4/22 | H | (16.) | Hertha BSC II (11.) | 1:2 | 78' | 19' | ||||||||||
13 | 11/12/22 | A | (16.) | Viktoria Berlin (15.) | 0:0 | CF | 12' | ||||||||||
14 | 11/25/22 | H | (16.) | TeBe Berlin (17.) | 3:1 | 8' | |||||||||||
15 | 12/4/22 | A | (16.) | Greifswalder FC (12.) | 1:1 | CF | 85' | ||||||||||
16 | 12/11/22 | H | (15.) | BFC Dynamo (10.) | 3:2 | 90 + 2' | 3' | ||||||||||
19 | 2/5/23 | H | (15.) | Energie Cottbus (2.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
20 | 2/10/23 | A | (14.) | Chemie Leipzig (10.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
21 | 2/17/23 | H | (15.) | Altglienicke (6.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
17 | 2/22/23 | A | G. Halberstadt | 4:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
22 | 2/26/23 | H | (14.) | Babelsberg 03 (10.) | 3:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
23 | 3/4/23 | A | (14.) | Lichtenberg 47 (16.) | 1:1 | RM | 31' | ||||||||||
24 | 3/11/23 | H | (14.) | ZFC Meuselwitz (15.) | 1:4 | 13' | |||||||||||
25 | 3/19/23 | A | (14.) | Berliner AK (10.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
18 | 3/28/23 | A | (15.) | Rot-Weiß Erfurt (2.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
26 | 4/2/23 | H | (14.) | Chemnitzer FC (8.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
27 | 4/9/23 | A | (14.) | Carl Zeiss Jena (3.) | 3:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
28 | 4/16/23 | H | (14.) | Lok Leipzig (4.) | 2:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
29 | 4/23/23 | A | (14.) | Hertha BSC II (12.) | 2:0 | 11' | |||||||||||
30 | 4/28/23 | H | (14.) | Viktoria Berlin (10.) | 2:3 | Meniscus injury | |||||||||||
31 | 5/6/23 | A | (13.) | TeBe Berlin (18.) | 1:3 | Meniscus injury | |||||||||||
32 | 5/14/23 | H | (13.) | Greifswalder FC (14.) | 6:2 | Meniscus injury | |||||||||||
33 | 5/21/23 | A | (13.) | BFC Dynamo (6.) | 1:3 | Meniscus injury | |||||||||||
34 | 5/28/23 | H | (13.) | G. Halberstadt (17.) | 2:0 | Meniscus injury | |||||||||||
Squad: 124, Starting eleven: 63, Substituted in: 40, On the bench: 21, Suspended: 0, Injured: 28 |