Enisey Krasnoyarsk
- Squad size: 26
- Average age: 26.5
- Foreigners: 2 7.7 %
- National team players: 1
- Stadium: Zentralstadion Krasnoyarsk 15.000 Seats
- Current transfer record: +€50k
Info
Game plan
Record 1.Division 19/20
Matches | Wins | Draws | Losses | ø pts | Goals | ø spectators | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Home record | 13 | 4 | 4 | 5 | 1.23 | 15:19 | 2.715 |
Away record | 14 | 3 | 3 | 8 | 0.86 | 8:21 | 2.900 |
Overall balance | 27 | 7 | 7 | 13 | 1.04 | 23:40 | 2.811 |
Russian Cup
Matchday | Date | Time | Venue | Ranking | Opponent | System of play | Attendance | Result | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fourth Round | Tue Sep 3, 2019 | 4:00 PM | A | Tyumen | 4-2-3-1 | 2.300 | 0:1 | ||
Fifth Round | Wed Sep 25, 2019 | 2:30 PM | H | Zenit S-Pb | 4-1-4-1 | 11.783 | 1:2 |
1.Division
Matchday | Date | Time | Venue | Ranking | Opponent | System of play | Attendance | Result | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Sun Jul 7, 2019 | 3:00 PM | A | (15.) | Tekstilshchik (20.) | 4-2-3-1 | 600 | 0:1 | |
2 | Sat Jul 13, 2019 | 5:00 PM | A | (6.) | Chertanovo (7.) | 4-2-3-1 | 900 | 2:1 | |
3 | Sat Jul 20, 2019 | 10:00 AM | H | (9.) | Rotor Volgograd (2.) | 4-2-3-1 | 4.487 | 0:3 | |
4 | Wed Jul 24, 2019 | 6:00 PM | A | (12.) | Khimki (1.) | 4-2-3-1 | 4.142 | 4:0 | |
5 | Sun Jul 28, 2019 | 10:00 AM | H | (15.) | Krasnodar 2 (16.) | 4-3-3 Attacking | 3.662 | 0:1 | |
6 | Sat Aug 3, 2019 | 2:00 PM | A | (18.) | Tom Tomsk (2.) | 4-4-2 double 6 | 4.050 | 0:0 | |
7 | Sat Aug 10, 2019 | 12:00 PM | H | (18.) | Neftekhimik (10.) | 4-2-3-1 | 3.366 | 2:2 | |
8 | Wed Aug 14, 2019 | 5:30 PM | A | (18.) | Shinnik Yaroslav (7.) | 4-2-3-1 | 2.750 | 0:0 | |
9 | Tue Aug 20, 2019 | 3:00 PM | A | (19.) | Spartak 2 (6.) | 4-1-4-1 | 350 | 2:0 | |
10 | Sun Aug 25, 2019 | 5:00 PM | A | (19.) | Torpedo Moskau (1.) | 4-2-3-1 | 1.650 | 2:0 | |
11 | Sat Aug 31, 2019 | 12:00 PM | H | (20.) | Chaika Pes. (13.) | 4-3-3 Attacking | 3.154 | 1:3 | |
12 | Sat Sep 7, 2019 | 5:00 PM | A | (20.) | Fakel Voronezh (17.) | 4-2-3-1 | 2.535 | 1:1 | |
13 | Sat Sep 14, 2019 | 12:00 PM | H | (20.) | Baltika (13.) | 4-2-3-1 | 2.779 | 2:2 | |
14 | Fri Sep 20, 2019 | 11:00 AM | A | (20.) | SKA Khabarovsk (5.) | 4-2-3-1 | 2.536 | 2:0 | |
15 | Sun Sep 29, 2019 | 12:00 PM | H | (20.) | Mordovia (16.) | 4-3-3 Attacking | 2.079 | 2:1 | |
16 | Sat Oct 5, 2019 | 2:00 PM | A | (19.) | Nizhny Novgorod (10.) | 4-2-3-1 | 5.621 | 1:3 | |
17 | Sat Oct 12, 2019 | 12:00 PM | H | (17.) | Armavir (12.) | 4-2-3-1 | 2.130 | 1:1 | |
18 | Sat Oct 19, 2019 | 8:00 AM | A | (17.) | Luch (12.) | 4-2-3-1 | 1.650 | 0:1 | |
19 | Wed Oct 23, 2019 | 2:00 PM | H | (16.) | Avangard Kursk (12.) | 4-2-3-1 | 2.031 | 1:1 | |
20 | Sun Oct 27, 2019 | 9:00 AM | H | (17.) | Chertanovo (4.) | 4-2-3-1 | 2.353 | 0:2 | |
21 | Sun Nov 3, 2019 | 1:00 PM | A | (17.) | Rotor Volgograd (3.) | 4-2-3-1 | 13.089 | 2:1 | |
22 | Sat Nov 9, 2019 | 12:00 PM | H | (17.) | Khimki (2.) | 4-2-3-1 | 2.508 | 1:0 | |
23 | Wed Nov 13, 2019 | 1:00 PM | A | (15.) | Krasnodar 2 (14.) | 4-2-3-1 | 478 | 4:0 | |
24 | Sun Nov 17, 2019 | 12:00 PM | H | (16.) | Tom Tomsk (9.) | 4-2-3-1 | 2.392 | 3:0 | |
25 | Sat Nov 23, 2019 | 2:00 PM | A | (15.) | Neftekhimik (5.) | 4-2-3-1 | 243 | 1:0 | |
26 | Mon Mar 9, 2020 | 10:00 AM | H | (17.) | Shinnik Yaroslav (6.) | 4-4-2 double 6 | 2.327 | 1:3 | |
27 | Sun Mar 15, 2020 | 10:00 AM | H | (17.) | Spartak 2 (16.) | 4-2-3-1 | 2.030 | 1:0 |
Table section 1.Division 19/20
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
12 | Armavir | 27 | -6 | 30 | |
13 | Avangard Kursk | 27 | -10 | 29 | |
14 | Krasnodar 2 | 27 | -2 | 28 | |
15 | Enisey | 27 | -17 | 28 | |
16 | Luch | 27 | -12 | 27 | |
17 | Spartak 2 | 27 | -7 | 26 | |
18 | Fakel Voronezh | 27 | -30 | 19 |