Landesliga Steiermark
Austria
League level:
Fourth Tier
- Number of teams: 16 teams
- Players: 380
- Foreigners: 86 Players 22.6%
- ø-Market value: €2k
- ø-Age: 24.9
Complete Landesliga Steiermark schedule
This page displays all fixtures for the current season. All matchdays are displayed in chronological order.
1.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 8/5/056:30 PM | ||||||
(3.) SV Rottenmann | 1:0 | Gnas (14.) | ||||
(7.) Anger | 2:2 | Großklein (8.) | ||||
7:00 PM | ||||||
(12.) Flavia Solva | 0:1 | Fehring (6.) | ||||
(1.) Gleisdorf | 4:0 | Bruck/Mur (16.) | ||||
(13.) St. Lambrecht | 0:1 | SC Weiz (4.) | ||||
(15.) Kindberg | 0:4 | Allerheiligen (2.) | ||||
Sat 8/6/056:00 PM | ||||||
(11.) Gleinstätten | 0:1 | GAK 1902 II (5.) | ||||
7:00 PM | ||||||
(10.) Gratkorn II | 1:1 | SC Kalsdorf (9.) |
2.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 8/12/056:30 PM | ||||||
(7.) SV Rottenmann | 0:0 | Gleinstätten (11.) | ||||
7:00 PM | ||||||
(5.) SC Kalsdorf | 7:2 | Flavia Solva (15.) | ||||
(9.) Fehring | 0:2 | Gleisdorf (2.) | ||||
(14.) Gnas | 1:3 | Allerheiligen (1.) | ||||
(4.) GAK 1902 II | 1:0 | St. Lambrecht (13.) | ||||
(3.) SC Weiz | 2:1 | Gratkorn II (10.) | ||||
Sat 8/13/055:00 PM | ||||||
(8.) Bruck/Mur | 3:0 | Anger (12.) | ||||
6:00 PM | ||||||
(6.) Großklein | 4:1 | Kindberg (16.) |
3.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 8/19/056:30 PM | ||||||
(12.) Anger | 1:2 | Fehring (6.) | ||||
7:00 PM | ||||||
(14.) St. Lambrecht | 2:3 | SV Rottenmann (4.) | ||||
(1.) Allerheiligen | 4:0 | Großklein (10.) | ||||
(16.) Flavia Solva | 0:1 | SC Weiz (3.) | ||||
(13.) Kindberg | 0:0 | Bruck/Mur (11.) | ||||
(2.) Gleisdorf | 3:1 | SC Kalsdorf (7.) | ||||
Sat 8/20/056:00 PM | ||||||
(8.) Gleinstätten | 3:1 | Gnas (15.) | ||||
7:00 PM | ||||||
(9.) Gratkorn II | 3:2 | GAK 1902 II (5.) |
4.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Tue 8/23/056:30 PM | ||||||
(3.) SV Rottenmann | 2:0 | Gratkorn II (10.) | ||||
7:00 PM | ||||||
(1.) SC Weiz | 4:0 | Gleisdorf (5.) | ||||
(6.) SC Kalsdorf | 2:1 | Anger (14.) | ||||
(9.) Bruck/Mur | 1:1 | Allerheiligen (2.) | ||||
(8.) Fehring | 0:2 | Kindberg (12.) | ||||
(4.) GAK 1902 II | 5:1 | Flavia Solva (16.) | ||||
Tue 8/30/055:30 PM | ||||||
(7.) Gleinstätten | 3:0 | St. Lambrecht (15.) | ||||
7:00 PM | ||||||
(13.) Gnas | 2:0 | Großklein (11.) |
5.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 8/26/057:00 PM | ||||||
(2.) Gleisdorf | 2:1 | GAK 1902 II (6.) | ||||
(16.) St. Lambrecht | 2:2 | Gnas (11.) | ||||
(3.) Allerheiligen | 1:2 | Fehring (7.) | ||||
(10.) Kindberg | 2:2 | SC Kalsdorf (8.) | ||||
(14.) Flavia Solva | 3:0 | SV Rottenmann (5.) | ||||
Sat 8/27/055:00 PM | ||||||
(15.) Anger | 0:1 | SC Weiz (1.) | ||||
(13.) Großklein | 1:4 | Bruck/Mur (9.) | ||||
7:00 PM | ||||||
(12.) Gratkorn II | 1:3 | Gleinstätten (4.) |
6.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 9/2/057:00 PM | ||||||
(4.) GAK 1902 II | 6:1 | Anger (16.) | ||||
(6.) Fehring | 2:1 | Großklein (14.) | ||||
(10.) Gnas | 0:0 | Bruck/Mur (9.) | ||||
(8.) SC Kalsdorf | 1:1 | Allerheiligen (7.) | ||||
(1.) SC Weiz | 5:2 | Kindberg (11.) | ||||
(12.) St. Lambrecht | 2:0 | Gratkorn II (13.) | ||||
Sat 9/3/055:00 PM | ||||||
(3.) SV Rottenmann | 2:0 | Gleisdorf (5.) | ||||
(2.) Gleinstätten | 4:1 | Flavia Solva (15.) |
7.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 9/9/057:00 PM | ||||||
(5.) Allerheiligen | 1:0 | SC Weiz (1.) | ||||
(13.) Kindberg | 1:2 | GAK 1902 II (2.) | ||||
(9.) Bruck/Mur | 1:2 | Fehring (4.) | ||||
(3.) Gleisdorf | 2:1 | Gleinstätten (7.) | ||||
(15.) Flavia Solva | 1:1 | St. Lambrecht (11.) | ||||
Sat 9/10/054:30 PM | ||||||
(10.) Gratkorn II | 3:0 | Gnas (12.) | ||||
5:00 PM | ||||||
(16.) Anger | 2:2 | SV Rottenmann (6.) | ||||
(14.) Großklein | 1:3 | SC Kalsdorf (8.) |
8.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 9/16/057:00 PM | ||||||
(1.) SC Weiz | 2:1 | Großklein (14.) | ||||
(5.) SC Kalsdorf | 2:1 | Bruck/Mur (10.) | ||||
(12.) St. Lambrecht | 2:2 | Gleisdorf (4.) | ||||
(11.) Gnas | 2:1 | Fehring (7.) | ||||
(2.) GAK 1902 II | 3:1 | Allerheiligen (8.) | ||||
Sat 9/17/054:30 PM | ||||||
(6.) SV Rottenmann | 0:0 | Kindberg (13.) | ||||
(3.) Gleinstätten | 5:0 | Anger (16.) | ||||
(9.) Gratkorn II | 2:0 | Flavia Solva (15.) |
9.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 9/23/057:00 PM | ||||||
(5.) Allerheiligen | 2:1 | SV Rottenmann (8.) | ||||
(14.) Flavia Solva | 1:1 | Gnas (12.) | ||||
(3.) Fehring | 2:0 | SC Kalsdorf (7.) | ||||
(6.) Gleisdorf | 1:1 | Gratkorn II (9.) | ||||
7:30 PM | ||||||
(13.) Kindberg | 0:0 | Gleinstätten (4.) | ||||
Sat 9/24/054:00 PM | ||||||
(16.) Anger | 1:2 | St. Lambrecht (11.) | ||||
(10.) Bruck/Mur | 0:1 | SC Weiz (1.) | ||||
Sun 9/25/0510:30 AM | ||||||
(15.) Großklein | 0:1 | GAK 1902 II (2.) |
10.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 9/30/057:00 PM | ||||||
(11.) Gnas | 4:2 | SC Kalsdorf (8.) | ||||
(1.) SC Weiz | 1:1 | Fehring (4.) | ||||
(10.) St. Lambrecht | 2:1 | Kindberg (13.) | ||||
(14.) Flavia Solva | 0:0 | Gleisdorf (5.) | ||||
Sat 10/1/053:30 PM | ||||||
(7.) SV Rottenmann | 2:2 | Großklein (15.) | ||||
4:30 PM | ||||||
(9.) Gratkorn II | 3:1 | Anger (16.) | ||||
5:00 PM | ||||||
(2.) GAK 1902 II | 1:1 | Bruck/Mur (12.) | ||||
Sun 10/2/053:30 PM | ||||||
(6.) Gleinstätten | 0:3 | Allerheiligen (3.) |
11.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 10/7/057:00 PM | ||||||
(10.) Bruck/Mur | 3:0 | SV Rottenmann (8.) | ||||
(3.) Allerheiligen | 1:0 | St. Lambrecht (11.) | ||||
(4.) Gleisdorf | 4:2 | Gnas (12.) | ||||
(13.) Kindberg | 2:2 | Gratkorn II (9.) | ||||
(5.) Fehring | 0:3 | GAK 1902 II (1.) | ||||
(7.) SC Kalsdorf | 2:1 | SC Weiz (2.) | ||||
Sat 10/8/053:00 PM | ||||||
(16.) Anger | 2:2 | Flavia Solva (14.) | ||||
(15.) Großklein | 2:2 | Gleinstätten (6.) |
12.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 10/14/057:00 PM | ||||||
(4.) Gleisdorf | 2:2 | Anger (16.) | ||||
(1.) GAK 1902 II | 3:0 | SC Kalsdorf (7.) | ||||
(10.) St. Lambrecht | 1:0 | Großklein (15.) | ||||
(11.) Gnas | 2:0 | SC Weiz (2.) | ||||
Sat 10/15/052:30 PM | ||||||
(6.) Gleinstätten | 1:1 | Bruck/Mur (12.) | ||||
(9.) SV Rottenmann | 2:3 | Fehring (5.) | ||||
3:30 PM | ||||||
(14.) Flavia Solva | 2:2 | Kindberg (13.) | ||||
4:30 PM | ||||||
(8.) Gratkorn II | 0:0 | Allerheiligen (3.) |
13.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 10/21/056:30 PM | ||||||
(9.) SC Kalsdorf | 0:1 | SV Rottenmann (8.) | ||||
(15.) Anger | 3:0 | Gnas (12.) | ||||
7:00 PM | ||||||
(6.) Fehring | 0:2 | Gleinstätten (5.) | ||||
(13.) Kindberg | 3:5 | Gleisdorf (4.) | ||||
(11.) Bruck/Mur | 0:0 | St. Lambrecht (10.) | ||||
Sat 10/22/052:00 PM | ||||||
(16.) Großklein | 0:1 | Gratkorn II (7.) | ||||
3:00 PM | ||||||
(2.) SC Weiz | 1:0 | GAK 1902 II (1.) | ||||
Sun 10/23/0511:00 AM | ||||||
(3.) Allerheiligen | 3:0 | Flavia Solva (14.) |
14.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 10/28/057:00 PM | ||||||
(4.) Gleisdorf | 2:2 | Allerheiligen (2.) | ||||
(11.) Gnas | 1:1 | GAK 1902 II (1.) | ||||
(13.) Flavia Solva | 3:2 | Großklein (16.) | ||||
Sat 10/29/052:00 PM | ||||||
(10.) St. Lambrecht | 0:2 | Fehring (5.) | ||||
(6.) Gleinstätten | 0:0 | SC Kalsdorf (9.) | ||||
(8.) SV Rottenmann | 2:1 | SC Weiz (3.) | ||||
(15.) Anger | 0:0 | Kindberg (14.) | ||||
4:30 PM | ||||||
(7.) Gratkorn II | 4:1 | Bruck/Mur (12.) |
15.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 11/4/056:30 PM | ||||||
(7.) SC Kalsdorf | 2:0 | St. Lambrecht (11.) | ||||
7:00 PM | ||||||
(4.) SC Weiz | 0:1 | Gleinstätten (6.) | ||||
(5.) Fehring | 3:0 | Gratkorn II (8.) | ||||
Sat 11/5/052:00 PM | ||||||
(13.) Kindberg | 3:1 | Gnas (12.) | ||||
(16.) Großklein | 1:2 | Gleisdorf (3.) | ||||
(10.) Bruck/Mur | 3:2 | Flavia Solva (14.) | ||||
5:00 PM | ||||||
(2.) Allerheiligen | 4:0 | Anger (15.) | ||||
Sun 11/6/053:00 PM | ||||||
(1.) GAK 1902 II | 5:1 | SV Rottenmann (9.) |
16.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Mon 4/17/0610:30 AM | ||||||
GAK 1902 II | 1:0 | Gleinstätten | ||||
3:00 PM | ||||||
SC Kalsdorf | 2:1 | Gratkorn II | ||||
Allerheiligen | 1:1 | Kindberg | ||||
4:00 PM | ||||||
Fehring | 0:4 | Flavia Solva | ||||
Bruck/Mur | 1:1 | Gleisdorf | ||||
SC Weiz | 1:1 | St. Lambrecht | ||||
Tue 4/18/067:00 PM | ||||||
Großklein | 1:0 | Anger | ||||
Gnas | 0:3 | SV Rottenmann |
17.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 3/17/067:00 PM | ||||||
(3.) Gleisdorf | 0:0 | Fehring (6.) | ||||
Sat 3/18/062:00 PM | ||||||
(16.) Anger | 1:1 | Bruck/Mur (10.) | ||||
(11.) St. Lambrecht | 1:2 | GAK 1902 II (1.) | ||||
3:30 PM | ||||||
(14.) Flavia Solva | 1:4 | SC Kalsdorf (7.) | ||||
4:00 PM | ||||||
(8.) Gratkorn II | 5:0 | SC Weiz (5.) | ||||
Mon 5/1/064:00 PM | ||||||
(13.) Kindberg | 1:2 | Großklein (15.) | ||||
5:00 PM | ||||||
(2.) Allerheiligen | 2:0 | Gnas (12.) | ||||
(4.) Gleinstätten | 2:0 | SV Rottenmann (9.) |
18.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 3/24/067:00 PM | ||||||
(4.) SC Kalsdorf | 3:1 | Gleisdorf (5.) | ||||
(10.) Bruck/Mur | 1:1 | Kindberg (13.) | ||||
(6.) Fehring | 0:0 | Anger (16.) | ||||
(12.) Gnas | 2:1 | Gleinstätten (7.) | ||||
(3.) SC Weiz | 2:1 | Flavia Solva (14.) | ||||
Sat 3/25/062:00 PM | ||||||
(9.) SV Rottenmann | 0:3 | St. Lambrecht (11.) | ||||
4:00 PM | ||||||
(15.) Großklein | 1:2 | Allerheiligen (2.) | ||||
Sun 3/26/0610:30 AM | ||||||
(1.) GAK 1902 II | 1:1 | Gratkorn II (8.) |
19.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 3/31/067:00 PM | ||||||
(10.) St. Lambrecht | 1:0 | Gleinstätten (7.) | ||||
(2.) Allerheiligen | 1:1 | Bruck/Mur (11.) | ||||
(3.) Gleisdorf | 4:2 | SC Weiz (5.) | ||||
Sat 4/1/063:00 PM | ||||||
(16.) Anger | 2:2 | SC Kalsdorf (4.) | ||||
(13.) Kindberg | 0:0 | Fehring (6.) | ||||
3:30 PM | ||||||
(14.) Flavia Solva | 0:0 | GAK 1902 II (1.) | ||||
4:00 PM | ||||||
(9.) Gratkorn II | 0:1 | SV Rottenmann (8.) | ||||
5:30 PM | ||||||
(15.) Großklein | 1:1 | Gnas (12.) |
20.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 4/7/067:00 PM | ||||||
(12.) Gnas | 1:0 | St. Lambrecht (11.) | ||||
(7.) Fehring | 0:0 | Allerheiligen (2.) | ||||
(10.) Bruck/Mur | 1:1 | Großklein (15.) | ||||
(3.) SC Kalsdorf | 2:0 | Kindberg (13.) | ||||
(5.) SC Weiz | 1:1 | Anger (16.) | ||||
Sat 4/8/063:30 PM | ||||||
(6.) Gleinstätten | 4:1 | Gratkorn II (9.) | ||||
5:00 PM | ||||||
(8.) SV Rottenmann | 2:0 | Flavia Solva (14.) | ||||
Sun 4/9/0610:30 AM | ||||||
(1.) GAK 1902 II | 1:1 | Gleisdorf (4.) |
21.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Thu 4/13/067:00 PM | ||||||
(13.) Flavia Solva | 2:1 | Gleinstätten (7.) | ||||
Fri 4/14/066:30 PM | ||||||
(16.) Anger | 0:3 | GAK 1902 II (1.) | ||||
7:00 PM | ||||||
(9.) Bruck/Mur | 3:1 | Gnas (12.) | ||||
(2.) Allerheiligen | 2:2 | SC Kalsdorf (4.) | ||||
(3.) Gleisdorf | 2:1 | SV Rottenmann (8.) | ||||
(14.) Kindberg | 1:1 | SC Weiz (5.) | ||||
Sat 4/15/064:00 PM | ||||||
(10.) Gratkorn II | 0:1 | St. Lambrecht (11.) | ||||
6:00 PM | ||||||
(15.) Großklein | 2:2 | Fehring (6.) |
22.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 4/21/067:00 PM | ||||||
(12.) Gnas | 1:1 | Gratkorn II (11.) | ||||
(10.) St. Lambrecht | 2:0 | Flavia Solva (13.) | ||||
(4.) SC Kalsdorf | 0:0 | Großklein (15.) | ||||
(8.) Fehring | 0:3 | Bruck/Mur (9.) | ||||
(6.) SC Weiz | 1:2 | Allerheiligen (2.) | ||||
Sat 4/22/064:30 PM | ||||||
(5.) Gleinstätten | 2:0 | Gleisdorf (3.) | ||||
5:00 PM | ||||||
(7.) SV Rottenmann | 4:1 | Anger (16.) | ||||
Sun 4/23/0610:30 AM | ||||||
(1.) GAK 1902 II | 3:1 | Kindberg (14.) |
23.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 4/28/066:15 PM | ||||||
(15.) Flavia Solva | 1:1 | Gratkorn II (11.) | ||||
6:30 PM | ||||||
(16.) Anger | 4:1 | Gleinstätten (6.) | ||||
7:00 PM | ||||||
(5.) Fehring | 2:1 | Gnas (12.) | ||||
(4.) Gleisdorf | 1:2 | St. Lambrecht (9.) | ||||
(14.) Großklein | 3:0 | SC Weiz (7.) | ||||
(13.) Kindberg | 4:1 | SV Rottenmann (8.) | ||||
Mon 5/1/065:00 PM | ||||||
(10.) Bruck/Mur | 0:1 | SC Kalsdorf (3.) | ||||
Wed 5/10/067:00 PM | ||||||
(2.) Allerheiligen | 2:2 | GAK 1902 II (1.) |
24.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 5/5/066:15 PM | ||||||
(8.) SV Rottenmann | 0:0 | Allerheiligen (2.) | ||||
7:00 PM | ||||||
(7.) SC Weiz | 0:0 | Bruck/Mur (11.) | ||||
(12.) Gnas | 3:1 | Flavia Solva (15.) | ||||
(3.) SC Kalsdorf | 2:1 | Fehring (6.) | ||||
(9.) St. Lambrecht | 0:0 | Anger (16.) | ||||
Sat 5/6/065:00 PM | ||||||
(4.) Gleinstätten | 2:0 | Kindberg (14.) | ||||
6:30 PM | ||||||
(10.) Gratkorn II | 6:1 | Gleisdorf (5.) | ||||
Sun 5/7/0610:30 AM | ||||||
(1.) GAK 1902 II | 0:0 | Großklein (13.) |
25.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 5/12/066:30 PM | ||||||
(16.) Anger | 1:0 | Gratkorn II (11.) | ||||
7:00 PM | ||||||
(14.) Kindberg | 2:4 | St. Lambrecht (7.) | ||||
(6.) Fehring | 2:2 | SC Weiz (8.) | ||||
(4.) Gleisdorf | 3:1 | Flavia Solva (15.) | ||||
(3.) SC Kalsdorf | 1:0 | Gnas (12.) | ||||
Sat 5/13/065:00 PM | ||||||
(10.) Bruck/Mur | 2:0 | GAK 1902 II (1.) | ||||
6:00 PM | ||||||
(2.) Allerheiligen | 1:0 | Gleinstätten (5.) | ||||
7:00 PM | ||||||
(13.) Großklein | 3:0 | SV Rottenmann (9.) |
26.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 5/19/066:30 PM | ||||||
(1.) GAK 1902 II | 2:1 | Fehring (7.) | ||||
(10.) SV Rottenmann | 0:1 | Bruck/Mur (8.) | ||||
7:00 PM | ||||||
(14.) Flavia Solva | 6:2 | Anger (16.) | ||||
(9.) St. Lambrecht | 0:2 | Allerheiligen (2.) | ||||
(12.) Gnas | 1:1 | Gleisdorf (4.) | ||||
(5.) SC Weiz | 4:2 | SC Kalsdorf (3.) | ||||
Sat 5/20/065:00 PM | ||||||
(6.) Gleinstätten | 1:2 | Großklein (13.) | ||||
(11.) Gratkorn II | 1:0 | Kindberg (15.) |
27.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Tue 5/23/067:00 PM | ||||||
(16.) Anger | 1:3 | Gleisdorf (4.) | ||||
(15.) Kindberg | 1:1 | Flavia Solva (14.) | ||||
Wed 5/24/067:00 PM | ||||||
(3.) SC Kalsdorf | 2:2 | GAK 1902 II (2.) | ||||
(9.) Bruck/Mur | 0:4 | Gleinstätten (6.) | ||||
(13.) Großklein | 1:1 | St. Lambrecht (8.) | ||||
(5.) SC Weiz | 3:1 | Gnas (12.) | ||||
Tue 5/30/067:00 PM | ||||||
(7.) Fehring | 1:1 | SV Rottenmann (10.) | ||||
(1.) Allerheiligen | 3:0 | Gratkorn II (11.) |
28.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 5/26/067:00 PM | ||||||
(14.) Flavia Solva | 1:0 | Allerheiligen (1.) | ||||
(4.) Gleisdorf | 2:3 | Kindberg (15.) | ||||
Sat 5/27/065:00 PM | ||||||
(2.) GAK 1902 II | 1:1 | SC Weiz (6.) | ||||
(12.) Gnas | 2:0 | Anger (16.) | ||||
(8.) SV Rottenmann | 3:1 | SC Kalsdorf (3.) | ||||
(5.) Gleinstätten | 1:0 | Fehring (9.) | ||||
7:00 PM | ||||||
(11.) Gratkorn II | 1:2 | Großklein (13.) | ||||
(7.) St. Lambrecht | 3:2 | Bruck/Mur (10.) |
29.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 6/2/066:30 PM | ||||||
(10.) Fehring | 1:3 | St. Lambrecht (6.) | ||||
(9.) Bruck/Mur | 4:2 | Gratkorn II (11.) | ||||
(12.) Großklein | 4:1 | Flavia Solva (15.) | ||||
(7.) SC Weiz | 0:1 | SV Rottenmann (8.) | ||||
(1.) Allerheiligen | 3:1 | Gleisdorf (4.) | ||||
(3.) SC Kalsdorf | 2:1 | Gleinstätten (5.) | ||||
(14.) Kindberg | 5:1 | Anger (16.) | ||||
(2.) GAK 1902 II | 5:0 | Gnas (13.) |
30.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 6/9/066:30 PM | ||||||
(12.) Gratkorn II | 2:3 | Fehring (9.) | ||||
(8.) SV Rottenmann | 2:2 | GAK 1902 II (2.) | ||||
(16.) Anger | 0:2 | Allerheiligen (1.) | ||||
(13.) Gnas | 0:1 | Kindberg (14.) | ||||
(15.) Flavia Solva | 1:0 | Bruck/Mur (10.) | ||||
(5.) Gleisdorf | 1:2 | Großklein (11.) | ||||
(4.) Gleinstätten | 2:1 | SC Weiz (7.) | ||||
(6.) St. Lambrecht | 1:1 | SC Kalsdorf (3.) |