Leonard Koch
Without Club
Last club: Lichtenberg 47 Most games for: Babelsberg 03 Without Club since: Jul 1, 2023
Last club: Lichtenberg 47 Most games for: Babelsberg 03 Without Club since: Jul 1, 2023
SV Lichtenberg 47 e.V.
- Date of birth/Age: May 23, 1995 (28)
- Place of birth: Berlin
- Citizenship: Germany
- Height: 1,88 m
- Position: Defensive Midfield
- Agent: Signature - ISCM AG
Detailed stats of Leonard Koch
This page contains information about a player's detailed stats. In the info box, you can filter by period, club, type of league and competition. The "Detailed stats" tab shows a player's total appearances, goals, cards and cumulative minutes of play for each competition, and indicates the season in which it occurred.
Season | Competition | reihenfolge ASC, saison_id DESC, verein_id ASC | Club | / / | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Total : | 112 | 8 | 3 | 25 / - / - | 8.537' | ||||
22/23 | Regionalliga Northeast | 13 | 1 | - | 4 / - / - | 809' | |||
21/22 | Regionalliga Northeast | 2 | 1 | - | - / - / - | 29' | |||
20/21 | Regionalliga Northeast | - | - | - | - / - / - | - | |||
19/20 | Regionalliga Northeast | 11 | 1 | - | 3 / - / - | 983' | |||
18/19 | Regionalliga Northeast | 27 | 2 | - | 5 / - / - | 1.883' | |||
17/18 | Regionalliga Northeast | 14 | - | 1 | 4 / - / - | 1.125' | |||
16/17 | Regionalliga Northeast | 23 | 2 | 1 | 6 / - / - | 1.752' | |||
14/15 | Regionalliga Northeast | 21 | 1 | 1 | 3 / - / - | 1.875' | |||
13/14 | Regionalliga Northeast | 1 | - | - | - / - / - | 81' |
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 8/3/13 | A | (2.) | VFC Plauen (14.) | 2:4 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
2 | 8/10/13 | H | (1.) | W. Nordhausen (8.) | 3:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
3 | 8/16/13 | A | (3.) | Viktoria Berlin (9.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
4 | 8/25/13 | H | (2.) | 1.FC Magdeburg (6.) | 3:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
5 | 8/31/13 | A | (2.) | Hertha BSC II (15.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
6 | 9/15/13 | H | (4.) | Babelsberg 03 (6.) | 1:1 | DM | 81' | ||||||||||
7 | 9/20/13 | A | (3.) | Lok Leipzig (16.) | 0:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
8 | 9/27/13 | H | (3.) | VfB Auerbach (9.) | 4:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
9 | 10/4/13 | A | (3.) | FSV Zwickau (8.) | 5:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
10 | 10/20/13 | H | (3.) | Berliner AK (2.) | 2:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
11 | 10/27/13 | A | (3.) | G. Halberstadt (6.) | 3:8 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
12 | 11/1/13 | H | (3.) | ZFC Meuselwitz (14.) | 3:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
13 | 11/10/13 | H | (3.) | Carl Zeiss Jena (4.) | 3:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
14 | 11/23/13 | A | (2.) | Optik Rathenow (13.) | 2:5 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
15 | 12/1/13 | H | (4.) | TSG Neustrelitz (1.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
16 | 12/8/13 | H | (4.) | VFC Plauen (9.) | 2:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
17 | 2/23/14 | A | (4.) | W. Nordhausen (7.) | 3:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
18 | 3/2/14 | H | (4.) | Viktoria Berlin (8.) | 3:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
19 | 3/8/14 | A | (4.) | 1.FC Magdeburg (2.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
20 | 3/15/14 | H | (4.) | Hertha BSC II (13.) | 1:4 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
21 | 3/21/14 | A | (3.) | Babelsberg 03 (9.) | 1:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
22 | 3/29/14 | H | (4.) | Lok Leipzig (15.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
23 | 4/5/14 | A | (4.) | VfB Auerbach (6.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
24 | 4/12/14 | H | (3.) | FSV Zwickau (10.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
25 | 4/18/14 | A | (3.) | Berliner AK (7.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
26 | 4/27/14 | H | (3.) | G. Halberstadt (11.) | 2:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
27 | 5/4/14 | A | (4.) | ZFC Meuselwitz (14.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
28 | 5/10/14 | A | (3.) | Carl Zeiss Jena (4.) | 1:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
29 | 5/17/14 | H | (4.) | Optik Rathenow (16.) | 0:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
30 | 5/25/14 | A | (4.) | TSG Neustrelitz (1.) | 5:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
1 | 8/2/14 | A | (15.) | 1.FC Magdeburg (2.) | 3:2 | DM | 37' | 90' | |||||||||
2 | 8/10/14 | H | (15.) | TSG Neustrelitz (2.) | 1:3 | DM | 90' | ||||||||||
3 | 8/17/14 | A | (12.) | Budissa Bautzen (6.) | 0:2 | DM | 90' | ||||||||||
4 | 8/22/14 | H | (9.) | Carl Zeiss Jena (11.) | 3:1 | DM | 90' | ||||||||||
5 | 8/29/14 | A | (6.) | BFC Dynamo (14.) | 1:3 | DM | 90' | ||||||||||
6 | 9/13/14 | H | (7.) | Hertha BSC II (2.) | 1:1 | DM | 90' | ||||||||||
7 | 9/20/14 | A | (4.) | Viktoria Berlin (13.) | 2:3 | DM | 1 | 1 | 90' | ||||||||
8 | 9/26/14 | H | (3.) | VfB Auerbach (13.) | 4:0 | DM | 90' | ||||||||||
9 | 10/5/14 | H | (6.) | G. Halberstadt (11.) | 0:3 | DM | 90' | ||||||||||
10 | 10/18/14 | A | (8.) | Babelsberg 03 (9.) | 3:2 | DM | 48' | 90' | |||||||||
11 | 10/26/14 | H | (6.) | VFC Plauen (16.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
12 | 11/2/14 | A | (7.) | ZFC Meuselwitz (15.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
13 | 11/9/14 | H | (7.) | FSV Zwickau (1.) | 3:3 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
14 | 11/22/14 | A | (9.) | W. Nordhausen (1.) | 4:0 | CM | 75' | ||||||||||
15 | 11/30/14 | H | (8.) | Berliner AK (7.) | 2:0 | DM | 90' | ||||||||||
16 | 12/9/14 | H | (10.) | 1.FC Magdeburg (3.) | 2:3 | DM | 90' | ||||||||||
17 | 2/22/15 | A | (10.) | TSG Neustrelitz (8.) | 3:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
18 | 3/1/15 | H | (10.) | Budissa Bautzen (12.) | 1:1 | DM | 90' | ||||||||||
19 | 3/8/15 | A | (10.) | Carl Zeiss Jena (5.) | 3:0 | DM | 90' | ||||||||||
20 | 3/15/15 | H | (11.) | BFC Dynamo (7.) | 0:1 | DM | 90' | ||||||||||
21 | 3/20/15 | A | (13.) | Hertha BSC II (5.) | 3:2 | DM | 66' | 90' | |||||||||
22 | 3/29/15 | H | (13.) | Viktoria Berlin (15.) | 2:3 | DM | 90' | ||||||||||
24 | 4/12/15 | A | (11.) | G. Halberstadt (9.) | 1:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
25 | 4/19/15 | H | (9.) | Babelsberg 03 (11.) | 3:1 | DM | 90' | ||||||||||
26 | 4/26/15 | A | (9.) | VFC Plauen (16.) | 1:4 | DM | 90' | ||||||||||
27 | 5/3/15 | H | (9.) | ZFC Meuselwitz (14.) | 4:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
28 | 5/9/15 | A | (7.) | FSV Zwickau (2.) | 0:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
23 | 5/13/15 | A | (11.) | VfB Auerbach (13.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
29 | 5/16/15 | H | (9.) | W. Nordhausen (3.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
30 | 5/24/15 | A | (10.) | Berliner AK (7.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
1 | 7/29/16 | H | (13.) | W. Nordhausen (6.) | 0:2 | DM | 58' | ||||||||||
2 | 8/7/16 | A | (10.) | Budissa Bautzen (16.) | 1:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
3 | 8/10/16 | H | (5.) | FCO Neugersdorf (11.) | 5:2 | DM | 45' | ||||||||||
4 | 8/14/16 | A | (9.) | Carl Zeiss Jena (1.) | 3:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
5 | 8/27/16 | H | (8.) | Lok Leipzig (4.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
6 | 9/11/16 | A | (6.) | U. Fürstenwalde (14.) | 1:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
7 | 9/16/16 | H | (8.) | RB Leipzig II (3.) | 1:1 | DM | 4' | ||||||||||
8 | 9/23/16 | A | (7.) | TSG Neustrelitz (18.) | 3:5 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
9 | 9/30/16 | H | (8.) | FC Schönberg 95 (12.) | 0:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
10 | 10/16/16 | A | (10.) | Berliner AK (5.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
11 | 10/23/16 | H | (7.) | Viktoria Berlin (6.) | 4:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
12 | 10/30/16 | A | (8.) | Hertha BSC II (5.) | 2:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
13 | 11/6/16 | H | (9.) | BFC Dynamo (4.) | 1:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
14 | 11/19/16 | A | (11.) | Energie Cottbus (3.) | 3:0 | DM | 24' | ||||||||||
15 | 11/26/16 | H | (10.) | ZFC Meuselwitz (14.) | 2:0 | CB | 1 | 27' | 90' | ||||||||
16 | 12/2/16 | H | (8.) | FSV Luckenwalde (17.) | 2:0 | DM | 83' | 90' | |||||||||
17 | 12/11/16 | A | (6.) | VfB Auerbach (14.) | 1:3 | DM | 1 | 45' | 72' | ||||||||
22 | 2/24/17 | A | (10.) | Lok Leipzig (8.) | 2:0 | DM | 90' | ||||||||||
23 | 3/3/17 | H | (8.) | U. Fürstenwalde (15.) | 2:0 | DM | 90' | ||||||||||
19 | 3/8/17 | H | (8.) | Budissa Bautzen (17.) | 2:2 | DM | 90' | ||||||||||
24 | 3/12/17 | A | (7.) | RB Leipzig II (4.) | 0:1 | DM | 80' | 90' | |||||||||
25 | 3/17/17 | H | (7.) | TSG Neustrelitz (18.) | 0:0 | DM | 90 + 5' | 90' | |||||||||
21 | 3/26/17 | H | (9.) | Carl Zeiss Jena (1.) | 1:1 | Yellow card suspension | |||||||||||
18 | 3/29/17 | A | (7.) | W. Nordhausen (10.) | 3:2 | DM | 36' | ||||||||||
26 | 4/2/17 | A | (6.) | FC Schönberg 95 (14.) | 0:1 | LB | 90' | ||||||||||
27 | 4/7/17 | H | (6.) | Berliner AK (3.) | 1:0 | DM | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
20 | 4/12/17 | A | (9.) | FCO Neugersdorf (6.) | 1:0 | DM | 90' | ||||||||||
28 | 4/15/17 | A | (6.) | Viktoria Berlin (5.) | 2:1 | DM | 90' | ||||||||||
29 | 4/19/17 | H | (7.) | Hertha BSC II (6.) | 1:3 | DM | 90' | ||||||||||
30 | 4/23/17 | A | (8.) | BFC Dynamo (11.) | 2:1 | DM | 90' | ||||||||||
31 | 4/28/17 | H | (7.) | Energie Cottbus (2.) | 2:1 | DM | 90' | ||||||||||
32 | 5/7/17 | A | (6.) | ZFC Meuselwitz (15.) | 0:2 | DM | 86' | 90' | |||||||||
33 | 5/14/17 | A | (6.) | FSV Luckenwalde (16.) | 1:4 | DM | 90' | ||||||||||
34 | 5/20/17 | H | (5.) | VfB Auerbach (12.) | 4:0 | DM | 73' | ||||||||||
1 | 7/30/17 | H | (4.) | Hertha BSC II (14.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
2 | 8/3/17 | A | (8.) | Lok Leipzig (9.) | 0:0 | LB | 81' | 24' | |||||||||
3 | 8/6/17 | A | (8.) | Chemie Leipzig (15.) | 1:0 | LB | 27' | ||||||||||
4 | 8/18/17 | H | (6.) | U. Fürstenwalde (13.) | 1:0 | LB | 90' | ||||||||||
5 | 8/27/17 | A | (8.) | FSV Luckenwalde (18.) | 2:2 | DM | 1 | 78' | 90' | ||||||||
6 | 9/10/17 | H | (9.) | W. Nordhausen (8.) | 0:0 | DM | 90' | ||||||||||
7 | 9/16/17 | A | (4.) | Viktoria Berlin (5.) | 3:4 | DM | 90' | ||||||||||
8 | 9/22/17 | H | (6.) | Altglienicke (7.) | 1:1 | DM | 90' | ||||||||||
9 | 9/30/17 | A | (6.) | FCO Neugersdorf (9.) | 1:1 | DM | 87' | 90' | |||||||||
10 | 10/4/17 | H | (7.) | TSG Neustrelitz (18.) | 1:1 | DM | 51' | 90' | |||||||||
11 | 10/15/17 | A | (9.) | Energie Cottbus (1.) | 4:0 | DM | 90' | ||||||||||
12 | 10/22/17 | H | (9.) | Budissa Bautzen (14.) | 0:0 | DM | 90' | ||||||||||
13 | 10/28/17 | A | (11.) | VfB Auerbach (16.) | 2:2 | DM | 90' | ||||||||||
14 | 11/3/17 | H | (10.) | ZFC Meuselwitz (6.) | 0:0 | DM | 90' | ||||||||||
15 | 11/18/17 | A | (9.) | G. Halberstadt (12.) | 1:4 | Shoulder injury | |||||||||||
16 | 11/25/17 | H | (9.) | BFC Dynamo (2.) | 1:1 | Shoulder injury | |||||||||||
17 | 12/3/17 | A | (8.) | Berliner AK (10.) | 1:1 | Shoulder injury | |||||||||||
18 | 12/8/17 | A | (12.) | Hertha BSC II (9.) | 2:1 | Shoulder injury | |||||||||||
20 | 2/2/18 | H | (7.) | Chemie Leipzig (17.) | 4:0 | DM | 84' | ||||||||||
21 | 3/11/18 | A | (7.) | U. Fürstenwalde (5.) | 2:2 | Shoulder injury | |||||||||||
22 | 3/14/18 | H | (5.) | FSV Luckenwalde (18.) | 3:0 | Shoulder injury | |||||||||||
27 | 3/31/18 | A | (6.) | TSG Neustrelitz (17.) | 0:2 | Shoulder injury | |||||||||||
25 | 4/4/18 | A | (7.) | Altglienicke (15.) | 1:1 | Shoulder injury | |||||||||||
28 | 4/8/18 | H | (6.) | Energie Cottbus (1.) | 0:1 | Shoulder injury | |||||||||||
23 | 4/11/18 | A | (7.) | W. Nordhausen (3.) | 1:0 | Shoulder injury | |||||||||||
29 | 4/14/18 | A | (6.) | Budissa Bautzen (15.) | 3:1 | Shoulder injury | |||||||||||
30 | 4/17/18 | H | (7.) | VfB Auerbach (11.) | 0:2 | Shoulder injury | |||||||||||
31 | 4/22/18 | A | (7.) | ZFC Meuselwitz (9.) | 1:2 | Shoulder injury | |||||||||||
19 | 4/25/18 | H | (10.) | Lok Leipzig (4.) | 4:2 | Shoulder injury | |||||||||||
32 | 4/28/18 | H | (6.) | G. Halberstadt (7.) | 3:1 | Shoulder injury | |||||||||||
24 | 5/2/18 | H | (7.) | Viktoria Berlin (11.) | 3:1 | Shoulder injury | |||||||||||
33 | 5/5/18 | A | (5.) | BFC Dynamo (4.) | 0:3 | Shoulder injury | |||||||||||
26 | 5/9/18 | H | (6.) | FCO Neugersdorf (13.) | 2:1 | Shoulder injury | |||||||||||
34 | 5/12/18 | H | (5.) | Berliner AK (3.) | 1:1 | Shoulder injury | |||||||||||
1 | 7/29/18 | A | (7.) | G. Halberstadt (13.) | 1:2 | Shoulder injury | |||||||||||
2 | 8/4/18 | H | (9.) | Chemnitzer FC (1.) | 1:2 | Shoulder injury | |||||||||||
3 | 8/8/18 | A | (5.) | Berliner AK (9.) | 0:5 | DM | 35' | ||||||||||
4 | 8/11/18 | H | (2.) | Budissa Bautzen (6.) | 4:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
5 | 8/26/18 | A | (3.) | Lok Leipzig (8.) | 1:1 | DM | 15' | ||||||||||
6 | 8/31/18 | H | (3.) | Optik Rathenow (15.) | 1:0 | DM | 13' | ||||||||||
7 | 9/12/18 | A | (4.) | W. Nordhausen (2.) | 2:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
8 | 9/16/18 | H | (6.) | Hertha BSC II (3.) | 1:4 | on the bench | |||||||||||
9 | 9/22/18 | A | (6.) | FCO Neugersdorf (8.) | 1:1 | DM | 20' | ||||||||||
10 | 9/28/18 | H | (6.) | ZFC Meuselwitz (14.) | 1:4 | DM | 65' | ||||||||||
11 | 10/2/18 | A | (6.) | Viktoria Berlin (17.) | 1:0 | DM | 90' | ||||||||||
12 | 10/6/18 | H | (6.) | Bischofswerda (9.) | 1:0 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
13 | 10/21/18 | A | (8.) | U. Fürstenwalde (9.) | 1:0 | DM | 80' | 90' | |||||||||
14 | 10/26/18 | H | (6.) | Altglienicke (14.) | 2:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
15 | 11/3/18 | H | (6.) | BFC Dynamo (7.) | 1:1 | DM | 6' | ||||||||||
16 | 11/9/18 | A | (6.) | Rot-Weiß Erfurt (3.) | 3:1 | DM | 12' | ||||||||||
17 | 11/24/18 | H | (6.) | VfB Auerbach (13.) | 5:0 | DM | 90' | ||||||||||
18 | 11/30/18 | H | (6.) | G. Halberstadt (14.) | 3:1 | DM | 90' | ||||||||||
19 | 12/8/18 | A | (6.) | Chemnitzer FC (1.) | 2:0 | DM | 90' | ||||||||||
21 | 2/17/19 | A | (7.) | Budissa Bautzen (15.) | 2:2 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
22 | 2/22/19 | H | (6.) | Lok Leipzig (7.) | 3:0 | DM | 82' | ||||||||||
23 | 3/1/19 | A | (6.) | Optik Rathenow (18.) | 0:3 | DM | 55' | 75' | |||||||||
24 | 3/8/19 | H | (6.) | W. Nordhausen (3.) | 0:0 | DM | 90' | ||||||||||
20 | 3/13/19 | H | (6.) | Berliner AK (2.) | 1:1 | DM | 40' | 71' | |||||||||
25 | 3/17/19 | A | (7.) | Hertha BSC II (4.) | 3:1 | DM | 1 | 87' | 90' | ||||||||
26 | 3/22/19 | H | (7.) | FCO Neugersdorf (15.) | 4:0 | DM | 90' | ||||||||||
27 | 3/31/19 | A | (7.) | ZFC Meuselwitz (10.) | 3:0 | DM | 60' | ||||||||||
28 | 4/5/19 | H | (7.) | Viktoria Berlin (9.) | 1:1 | DM | 90' | ||||||||||
29 | 4/13/19 | A | (7.) | Bischofswerda (15.) | 0:1 | DM | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
30 | 4/22/19 | H | (7.) | U. Fürstenwalde (11.) | 2:4 | DM | 58' | 79' | |||||||||
31 | 4/26/19 | A | (7.) | Altglienicke (13.) | 2:1 | Yellow card suspension | |||||||||||
32 | 5/8/19 | A | (7.) | BFC Dynamo (10.) | 2:0 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
33 | 5/12/19 | H | (7.) | Rot-Weiß Erfurt (5.) | 3:1 | DM | 90' | ||||||||||
34 | 5/18/19 | A | (7.) | VfB Auerbach (9.) | 1:0 | DM | 90' | ||||||||||
1 | 7/28/19 | A | (13.) | BFC Dynamo (1.) | 3:1 | DM | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
3 | 8/3/19 | A | (12.) | Chemie Leipzig (9.) | 1:1 | DM | 37' | 90' | |||||||||
4 | 8/16/19 | H | (13.) | Viktoria Berlin (12.) | 0:0 | DM | 90' | ||||||||||
6 | 8/24/19 | A | (15.) | U. Fürstenwalde (10.) | 1:0 | DM | 43' | 83' | |||||||||
5 | 8/28/19 | H | (10.) | Bischofswerda (14.) | 3:3 | DM | 90' | ||||||||||
7 | 8/31/19 | H | (14.) | G. Halberstadt (13.) | 1:1 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
2 | 9/11/19 | H | (11.) | W. Nordhausen (17.) | 2:2 | Shoulder injury | |||||||||||
8 | 9/15/19 | A | (14.) | Lichtenberg 47 (10.) | 0:0 | Shoulder injury | |||||||||||
9 | 9/20/19 | H | (15.) | Altglienicke (2.) | 0:4 | Shoulder injury | |||||||||||
10 | 9/28/19 | A | (15.) | Hertha BSC II (1.) | 3:3 | Shoulder injury | |||||||||||
11 | 10/5/19 | H | (15.) | Rot-Weiß Erfurt (18.) | 1:1 | Shoulder injury | |||||||||||
12 | 10/21/19 | A | (16.) | Lok Leipzig (3.) | 1:0 | Shoulder injury | |||||||||||
13 | 10/27/19 | H | (16.) | Energie Cottbus (4.) | 0:1 | Shoulder injury | |||||||||||
14 | 11/2/19 | A | (16.) | VfB Auerbach (9.) | 2:0 | Shoulder injury | |||||||||||
15 | 11/8/19 | H | (15.) | Optik Rathenow (16.) | 3:2 | Shoulder injury | |||||||||||
16 | 11/23/19 | A | (16.) | ZFC Meuselwitz (13.) | 3:2 | Shoulder injury | |||||||||||
17 | 11/29/19 | H | (16.) | Berliner AK (10.) | 0:4 | Shoulder injury | |||||||||||
18 | 12/8/19 | H | (16.) | BFC Dynamo (5.) | 0:3 | Shoulder injury | |||||||||||
20 | 2/2/20 | H | (16.) | Chemie Leipzig (12.) | 1:0 | DM | 90' | ||||||||||
21 | 2/9/20 | A | (16.) | Viktoria Berlin (7.) | 1:0 | DM | 90' | ||||||||||
23 | 2/22/20 | H | (16.) | U. Fürstenwalde (5.) | 1:2 | DM | 90' | ||||||||||
24 | 3/1/20 | A | (16.) | G. Halberstadt (14.) | 0:0 | DM | 52' | 90' | |||||||||
25 | 3/7/20 | H | (16.) | Lichtenberg 47 (11.) | 4:1 | DM | 90' | ||||||||||
1 | 8/15/20 | A | (11.) | Carl Zeiss Jena (10.) | 1:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
2 | 8/26/20 | H | (14.) | FSV Luckenwalde (7.) | 1:3 | on the bench | |||||||||||
3 | 8/30/20 | A | (11.) | Bischofswerda (7.) | 1:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
4 | 9/2/20 | H | (12.) | Chemnitzer FC (15.) | 2:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
5 | 9/6/20 | A | (12.) | Optik Rathenow (18.) | 1:1 | Knee problems | |||||||||||
6 | 9/20/20 | H | (15.) | Energie Cottbus (14.) | 0:1 | Cartilage damage | |||||||||||
7 | 9/23/20 | A | (15.) | Altglienicke (2.) | 1:1 | Cartilage damage | |||||||||||
8 | 9/26/20 | H | (11.) | TeBe Berlin (18.) | 2:1 | Cartilage damage | |||||||||||
9 | 10/4/20 | A | (14.) | Lichtenberg 47 (9.) | 3:0 | Cartilage damage | |||||||||||
10 | 10/16/20 | H | (10.) | ZFC Meuselwitz (17.) | 3:1 | Cartilage damage | |||||||||||
11 | 10/23/20 | A | (13.) | Viktoria Berlin (1.) | 3:0 | Cartilage damage | |||||||||||
12 | 10/28/20 | H | (11.) | VfB Auerbach (15.) | 3:0 | Cartilage damage | |||||||||||
13 | 11/1/20 | A | (10.) | G. Halberstadt (15.) | 2:2 | Cartilage damage | |||||||||||
1 | 7/23/21 | A | (18.) | Tasmania Berlin (5.) | 2:0 | Cartilage damage | |||||||||||
2 | 7/27/21 | H | (12.) | Chemnitzer FC (7.) | 2:1 | Cartilage damage | |||||||||||
3 | 7/31/21 | H | (7.) | Lichtenberg 47 (17.) | 1:0 | Cartilage damage | |||||||||||
5 | 8/13/21 | H | (10.) | Chemie Leipzig (7.) | 0:2 | Cartilage damage | |||||||||||
6 | 8/17/21 | A | (9.) | FSV Luckenwalde (2.) | 0:0 | Cartilage damage | |||||||||||
7 | 8/22/21 | H | (8.) | BFC Dynamo (1.) | 2:1 | Cartilage damage | |||||||||||
8 | 8/27/21 | A | (5.) | Optik Rathenow (15.) | 0:3 | Cartilage damage | |||||||||||
9 | 8/31/21 | H | (8.) | Carl Zeiss Jena (7.) | 0:2 | Cartilage damage | |||||||||||
11 | 9/17/21 | H | (5.) | TeBe Berlin (13.) | 4:2 | Cartilage damage | |||||||||||
4 | 9/22/21 | A | (5.) | Hertha BSC II (13.) | 0:3 | Cartilage damage | |||||||||||
12 | 9/26/21 | A | (5.) | U. Fürstenwalde (17.) | 1:4 | Cartilage damage | |||||||||||
13 | 10/1/21 | H | (7.) | Berliner AK (1.) | 1:2 | Cartilage damage | |||||||||||
10 | 10/13/21 | A | (8.) | VfB Auerbach (20.) | 2:3 | Cartilage damage | |||||||||||
14 | 10/16/21 | A | (8.) | Altglienicke (4.) | 1:1 | Cartilage damage | |||||||||||
15 | 10/22/21 | H | (7.) | Lok Leipzig (3.) | 1:1 | Cartilage damage | |||||||||||
16 | 10/31/21 | A | (8.) | Energie Cottbus (3.) | 2:0 | Cartilage damage | |||||||||||
18 | 11/19/21 | A | (7.) | G. Halberstadt (14.) | 1:1 | Cartilage damage | |||||||||||
17 | 11/24/21 | H | (7.) | FC Eilenburg (19.) | 1:0 | Cartilage damage | |||||||||||
19 | 11/27/21 | H | (8.) | ZFC Meuselwitz (14.) | 0:2 | Cartilage damage | |||||||||||
20 | 12/3/21 | H | (8.) | Tasmania Berlin (16.) | 2:0 | Cartilage damage | |||||||||||
21 | 12/11/21 | A | (8.) | Chemnitzer FC (7.) | 0:0 | Cartilage damage | |||||||||||
22 | 12/19/21 | A | (8.) | Lichtenberg 47 (13.) | 0:1 | Cartilage damage | |||||||||||
23 | 1/30/22 | H | (6.) | Hertha BSC II (12.) | 3:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
24 | 2/6/22 | A | (8.) | Chemie Leipzig (11.) | 3:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
25 | 2/13/22 | H | (8.) | FSV Luckenwalde (9.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
27 | 2/25/22 | H | (8.) | Optik Rathenow (17.) | 1:1 | DM | 1' | ||||||||||
28 | 3/4/22 | A | (8.) | Carl Zeiss Jena (2.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
26 | 3/9/22 | A | (8.) | BFC Dynamo (1.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
29 | 3/12/22 | H | (9.) | VfB Auerbach (17.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
30 | 3/18/22 | A | (9.) | TeBe Berlin (8.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
31 | 4/1/22 | H | (9.) | U. Fürstenwalde (19.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
32 | 4/5/22 | A | (10.) | Berliner AK (7.) | 2:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
33 | 4/8/22 | H | (9.) | Altglienicke (4.) | 2:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
34 | 4/16/22 | A | (11.) | Lok Leipzig (4.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
35 | 4/23/22 | H | (11.) | Energie Cottbus (5.) | 0:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
36 | 4/29/22 | A | (12.) | FC Eilenburg (16.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
37 | 5/8/22 | H | (10.) | G. Halberstadt (15.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
38 | 5/15/22 | A | (11.) | ZFC Meuselwitz (14.) | 1:1 | DM | 1 | 29' | |||||||||
1 | 8/5/22 | H | (7.) | G. Halberstadt (12.) | 2:1 | unknown injury | |||||||||||
2 | 8/14/22 | A | (11.) | Rot-Weiß Erfurt (5.) | 5:0 | unknown injury | |||||||||||
3 | 8/21/22 | H | (9.) | Energie Cottbus (8.) | 0:0 | unknown injury | |||||||||||
4 | 8/28/22 | A | (12.) | Chemie Leipzig (10.) | 3:2 | unknown injury | |||||||||||
5 | 9/10/22 | H | (15.) | Altglienicke (3.) | 0:1 | unknown injury | |||||||||||
6 | 9/16/22 | A | (15.) | FSV Luckenwalde (12.) | 1:1 | DM | 12' | 90' | |||||||||
7 | 10/1/22 | A | (14.) | Babelsberg 03 (3.) | 2:2 | Broken hand | |||||||||||
8 | 10/9/22 | H | (13.) | ZFC Meuselwitz (15.) | 2:1 | Broken hand | |||||||||||
9 | 10/16/22 | A | (14.) | Berliner AK (1.) | 6:0 | Broken hand | |||||||||||
10 | 10/22/22 | H | (14.) | Chemnitzer FC (9.) | 0:2 | Broken hand | |||||||||||
11 | 10/30/22 | A | (13.) | Carl Zeiss Jena (8.) | 0:0 | DM | 60' | ||||||||||
12 | 11/6/22 | H | (12.) | Lok Leipzig (6.) | 4:2 | DM | 89' | 34' | |||||||||
13 | 11/11/22 | A | (13.) | Hertha BSC II (11.) | 3:0 | 29' | |||||||||||
14 | 11/25/22 | H | (15.) | Viktoria Berlin (14.) | 0:1 | DM | 50' | ||||||||||
15 | 12/2/22 | A | (15.) | TeBe Berlin (17.) | 2:0 | DM | 78' | ||||||||||
17 | 1/20/23 | A | BFC Dynamo | 3:2 | DM | 90' | |||||||||||
16 | 1/25/23 | H | (16.) | Greifswalder FC (12.) | 1:1 | DM | 81' | ||||||||||
18 | 1/28/23 | A | (16.) | G. Halberstadt (17.) | 1:1 | DM | 84' | 90' | |||||||||
19 | 2/5/23 | H | (16.) | Rot-Weiß Erfurt (1.) | 3:4 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
20 | 2/13/23 | A | (16.) | Energie Cottbus (1.) | 5:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
21 | 2/18/23 | H | (16.) | Chemie Leipzig (9.) | 0:0 | 14' | |||||||||||
22 | 2/24/23 | A | (16.) | Altglienicke (5.) | 3:0 | DM | 37' | 67' | |||||||||
23 | 3/4/23 | H | (16.) | FSV Luckenwalde (14.) | 1:1 | DM | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
25 | 3/19/23 | A | (16.) | ZFC Meuselwitz (15.) | 0:2 | DM | 36' | ||||||||||
24 | 3/25/23 | H | (16.) | Babelsberg 03 (11.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
26 | 4/1/23 | H | (16.) | Berliner AK (10.) | 0:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
27 | 4/8/23 | A | (16.) | Chemnitzer FC (9.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
28 | 4/15/23 | H | (16.) | Carl Zeiss Jena (3.) | 0:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
29 | 4/21/23 | A | (16.) | Lok Leipzig (4.) | 4:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
30 | 4/29/23 | H | (16.) | Hertha BSC II (12.) | 2:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
31 | 5/7/23 | A | (16.) | Viktoria Berlin (10.) | 2:4 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
32 | 5/12/23 | H | (16.) | TeBe Berlin (18.) | 2:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
33 | 5/21/23 | A | (16.) | Greifswalder FC (14.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
34 | 5/28/23 | H | (16.) | BFC Dynamo (6.) | 3:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
Squad: 126, Starting eleven: 95, Substituted in: 17, On the bench: 14, Suspended: 2, Injured: 73 |