Last games
W
|
A
|
|
|
|
|
H
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
D
|
|
|
|
|
A
|
|
A
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
L
|
|
A
|
H
|
A
|
|
|
|
H
|
H
|
A
|
H
|
H
|
A
|
H
|
A
|
Record Second Division 23/24
|
Matches |
Wins |
Draws |
Losses |
ø pts |
Goals |
ø spectators |
Home record |
8 |
4 |
1 |
3 |
1.63 |
13:5 |
- |
Away record |
7 |
4 |
2 |
1 |
2.00 |
11:6 |
- |
Overall balance |
15 |
8 |
3 |
4 |
1.80 |
24:11 |
- |
Matchday |
Date |
Time |
Venue |
Ranking |
Opponent |
System of play |
Attendance |
Result |
1 |
Sat Jan 20, 2024 |
1:30 PM |
A |
(7.)
|
|
Omon. Aradippou (1.) |
4-3-3 Attacking |
|
2:0 |
2 |
Sat Jan 27, 2024 |
1:30 PM |
H |
(6.)
|
|
Omonia 29 Maiou (4.) |
4-3-3 Defending |
100 |
1:3 |
3 |
Sat Feb 3, 2024 |
1:30 PM |
A |
(6.)
|
|
Digenis Ypsona (5.) |
4-2-3-1 |
122 |
1:0 |
4 |
Sat Feb 10, 2024 |
2:00 PM |
A |
(6.)
|
|
Agia Napa (7.) |
4-3-3 Defending |
|
2:2 |
5 |
Sat Feb 17, 2024 |
2:00 PM |
H |
(7.)
|
|
ASIL Lysi (6.) |
4-3-3 Defending |
|
3:1 |
6 |
Fri Feb 23, 2024 |
6:00 PM |
A |
(6.)
|
|
EN Paralimniou (2.) |
4-3-3 Attacking |
|
0:0 |
7 |
Sat Mar 2, 2024 |
2:00 PM |
H |
(6.)
|
|
Olympiakos N. (4.) |
4-3-3 Attacking |
|
1:2 |
8 |
Fri Mar 8, 2024 |
6:00 PM |
H |
(6.)
|
|
Omon. Aradippou (4.) |
4-2-3-1 |
|
0:2 |
9 |
Fri Mar 15, 2024 |
6:30 PM |
A |
(6.)
|
|
Omonia 29 Maiou (2.) |
4-2-3-1 |
|
2:0 |
10 |
Sat Mar 30, 2024 |
3:00 PM |
H |
(6.)
|
|
Digenis Ypsona (5.) |
4-3-3 Defending |
|
1:3 |
11 |
Sat Apr 6, 2024 |
3:30 PM |
H |
(6.)
|
|
Agia Napa (8.) |
? |
|
0:3 |
12 |
Sun Apr 14, 2024 |
3:30 PM |
A |
(7.)
|
|
ASIL Lysi (6.) |
|
|
4:0 |
13 |
Sat Apr 20, 2024 |
3:30 PM |
H |
(7.)
|
|
EN Paralimniou (3.) |
? |
|
1:4 |
14 |
Sat Apr 27, 2024 |
4:00 PM |
A |
(7.)
|
|
Olympiakos N. (4.) |
4-4-2 Diamond |
|
4:0 |
Matchday |
Date |
Time |
Venue |
Ranking |
Opponent |
System of play |
Attendance |
Result |
1 |
Sat Sep 16, 2023 |
6:00 PM |
H |
(5.)
|
|
PAEEK Kyrenia (13.) |
4-3-3 Attacking |
|
2:0 |
2 |
Sun Sep 24, 2023 |
6:00 PM |
A |
(2.)
|
|
Omonia 29 Maiou (9.) |
4-3-3 Attacking |
|
2:0 |
3 |
Fri Sep 29, 2023 |
6:00 PM |
H |
(9.)
|
|
Olympiakos N. (2.) |
4-2-3-1 |
|
0:2 |
4 |
Sat Oct 7, 2023 |
3:00 PM |
A |
(13.)
|
|
Omon. Aradippou (7.) |
4-2-3-1 |
|
0:2 |
5 |
Sat Oct 21, 2023 |
2:30 PM |
H |
(7.)
|
|
MEAP Nisou (15.) |
4-2-3-1 |
|
0:1 |
6 |
Sat Oct 28, 2023 |
2:00 PM |
H |
(9.)
|
|
ASIL Lysi (11.) |
4-3-3 Attacking |
|
2:0 |
7 |
Sat Nov 4, 2023 |
1:30 PM |
A |
(6.)
|
|
Agia Napa (14.) |
4-3-3 Attacking |
|
0:3 |
8 |
Fri Nov 10, 2023 |
6:00 PM |
H |
(6.)
|
|
ENAD (13.) |
4-3-3 Attacking |
|
0:0 |
9 |
Sat Nov 25, 2023 |
1:30 PM |
A |
(7.)
|
|
EN Paralimniou (5.) |
4-3-3 Attacking |
|
1:1 |
10 |
Sat Dec 2, 2023 |
1:30 PM |
H |
(6.)
|
|
PO Xylotymbou (10.) |
4-2-3-1 |
|
1:0 |
11 |
Fri Dec 8, 2023 |
6:00 PM |
A |
(5.)
|
|
Digenis Morfou (8.) |
4-2-3-1 |
|
2:2 |
12 |
Sat Dec 16, 2023 |
1:30 PM |
H |
(6.)
|
|
Ermis Aradippou (15.) |
4-4-2 |
|
8:0 |
13 |
Wed Dec 20, 2023 |
1:30 PM |
A |
(6.)
|
|
Akritas Chlor. (11.) |
4-3-3 Attacking |
|
1:2 |
14 |
Fri Jan 5, 2024 |
6:00 PM |
H |
(5.)
|
|
Digenis Ypsona (6.) |
4-2-3-1 |
|
0:2 |
15 |
Sat Jan 13, 2024 |
1:00 PM |
A |
(6.)
|
|
Achyronas FC (8.) |
4-2-3-1 |
|
0:1 |
Matchday |
Date |
Time |
Venue |
Ranking |
Opponent |
System of play |
Attendance |
Result |
First Round |
Wed Oct 25, 2023 |
6:00 PM |
A |
|
|
APOEL Nicosia |
4-3-3 Attacking |
|
2:0 |
Table section Second Division 23/24