Viktor Faizulin
www.fc-zenit.ru
Last position:
Sporting Director
Club:
Akron Togliatti
Detailed stats of Viktor Faizulin
This page contains information about a player's detailed stats. In the info box, you can filter by period, club, type of league and competition. The "Detailed stats" tab shows a player's total appearances, goals, cards and cumulative minutes of play for each competition, and indicates the season in which it occurred.
Season | Competition | reihenfolge ASC, saison_id DESC, verein_id ASC | Club | / / | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Total : | 185 | 24 | 26 | 19 / 1 / - | 11.727' | ||||
15/16 | Premier Liga | 5 | - | 1 | - / - / - | 173' | |||
14/15 | Premier Liga | 14 | - | 2 | 3 / - / - | 934' | |||
13/14 | Premier Liga | 26 | 3 | 3 | 4 / - / - | 1.670' | |||
12/13 | Premier Liga | 24 | 6 | 5 | 2 / - / - | 1.797' | |||
10/11 | Premier Liga | 34 | 4 | 3 | 5 / 1 / - | 2.101' | |||
09/10 | Premier Liga | 14 | 2 | 3 | - / - / - | 482' | |||
08/09 | Premier Liga | 16 | - | 3 | 1 / - / - | 861' | |||
07/08 | Premier Liga | 24 | 6 | 3 | 2 / - / - | 1.368' | |||
06/07 | Premier Liga | 28 | 3 | 3 | 2 / - / - | 2.341' |
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 3/10/07 | A | (15.) | Tom Tomsk (3.) | 2:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
2 | 3/17/07 | H | (13.) | KS Samara (7.) | 0:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
3 | 4/1/07 | A | (14.) | Kuban Krasnodar (12.) | 2:2 | 83' | |||||||||||
4 | 4/8/07 | H | (8.) | Rubin Kazan (13.) | 1:0 | 1 | 90' | ||||||||||
5 | 4/15/07 | A | (11.) | CSKA Moscow (1.) | 2:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
6 | 4/22/07 | H | (12.) | Loko Moscow (5.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
7 | 4/28/07 | A | (14.) | Khimki (11.) | 1:0 | 60' | |||||||||||
8 | 5/5/07 | A | (14.) | Dinamo Moscow | 2:0 | CM | 90' | ||||||||||
9 | 5/12/07 | H | (11.) | FC Moscow (4.) | 1:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
10 | 5/19/07 | A | (11.) | Saturn Ramenskoe (10.) | 1:1 | DM | 74' | ||||||||||
11 | 5/26/07 | H | (12.) | Rostov (14.) | 0:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
12 | 6/10/07 | A | (12.) | Spartak Moscow (4.) | 2:2 | 71' | |||||||||||
13 | 6/16/07 | H | (14.) | Amkar Perm (6.) | 0:1 | 69' | |||||||||||
14 | 6/24/07 | A | (14.) | Zenit S-Pb (2.) | 4:3 | 76' | |||||||||||
15 | 6/30/07 | H | (14.) | Luch-Energia (13.) | 2:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
16 | 7/15/07 | A | (12.) | KS Samara (6.) | 1:2 | 80' | |||||||||||
17 | 7/22/07 | H | (7.) | Kuban Krasnodar (14.) | 1:0 | 36' | 90' | ||||||||||
19 | 8/5/07 | H | (10.) | CSKA Moscow (4.) | 1:1 | 1 | 90' | ||||||||||
20 | 8/11/07 | A | (12.) | Loko Moscow (8.) | 3:1 | CM | 90' | ||||||||||
21 | 8/18/07 | H | (11.) | Khimki (9.) | 1:1 | 81' | |||||||||||
22 | 8/26/07 | H | (9.) | Dinamo Moscow (9.) | 4:1 | CM | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
23 | 8/31/07 | A | (9.) | FC Moscow (3.) | 1:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
24 | 9/22/07 | H | (10.) | Saturn Ramenskoe (5.) | 1:3 | AM | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
18 | 9/26/07 | A | (13.) | Rubin Kazan (4.) | 2:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
25 | 9/30/07 | A | (9.) | Rostov (15.) | 0:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
26 | 10/8/07 | H | (11.) | Spartak Moscow (1.) | 1:2 | 1 | 90' | ||||||||||
27 | 10/21/07 | A | (11.) | Amkar Perm (7.) | 1:1 | 1 | 90 + 2' | 90' | |||||||||
28 | 10/28/07 | H | (11.) | Zenit S-Pb (1.) | 0:3 | 84' | |||||||||||
29 | 11/3/07 | A | (13.) | Luch-Energia (12.) | 2:1 | 76' | |||||||||||
30 | 11/11/07 | H | (11.) | Tom Tomsk (9.) | 1:0 | 57' | |||||||||||
1 | 3/16/08 | H | (11.) | Spartak Moscow (10.) | 0:0 | 62' | 75' | ||||||||||
2 | 3/23/08 | A | (5.) | FC Moscow (14.) | 0:2 | RW | 1 | 76' | |||||||||
3 | 3/30/08 | H | (7.) | Rubin Kazan (1.) | 1:3 | 3' | 45' | ||||||||||
4 | 4/6/08 | A | (9.) | Shinnik Yaroslav (14.) | 2:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
5 | 4/13/08 | H | (9.) | KS Samara (6.) | 1:1 | 58' | |||||||||||
6 | 4/19/08 | A | (9.) | Saturn Ramenskoe (12.) | 1:1 | 18' | |||||||||||
12 | 7/6/08 | H | (9.) | Tom Tomsk (13.) | 5:1 | 2 | 90' | ||||||||||
11 | 7/9/08 | H | (9.) | Spartak Nalchik (8.) | 3:4 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
13 | 7/13/08 | A | (7.) | Khimki (16.) | 1:4 | 1 | 90' | ||||||||||
10 | 7/16/08 | A | (8.) | Luch-Energia (15.) | 0:0 | RW | 90' | ||||||||||
14 | 7/19/08 | H | (4.) | Amkar Perm (2.) | 2:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
9 | 7/23/08 | H | (8.) | Loko Moscow (3.) | 1:1 | 67' | |||||||||||
15 | 7/26/08 | A | (6.) | Dinamo Moscow (3.) | 1:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
8 | 7/30/08 | A | (8.) | CSKA Moscow (7.) | 0:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
16 | 8/2/08 | H | (6.) | FC Moscow (13.) | 2:1 | 17' | |||||||||||
17 | 8/10/08 | A | (8.) | Rubin Kazan (1.) | 4:1 | 64' | |||||||||||
7 | 8/13/08 | H | (6.) | Terek Grozny (9.) | 3:1 | 1 | 45' | ||||||||||
18 | 8/17/08 | H | (8.) | Shinnik Yaroslav (15.) | 1:3 | on the bench | |||||||||||
19 | 8/24/08 | A | (6.) | KS Samara (8.) | 0:3 | 70' | |||||||||||
21 | 9/13/08 | A | (7.) | Terek Grozny (12.) | 1:4 | 16' | |||||||||||
22 | 9/21/08 | H | (8.) | CSKA Moscow (3.) | 1:3 | on the bench | |||||||||||
23 | 9/27/08 | A | (6.) | Loko Moscow (8.) | 0:3 | 1 | 55' | ||||||||||
24 | 10/5/08 | H | (5.) | Luch-Energia (14.) | 8:1 | 26' | |||||||||||
25 | 10/18/08 | A | (5.) | Spartak Nalchik (10.) | 2:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
26 | 10/26/08 | A | (5.) | Tom Tomsk (13.) | 1:1 | 1 | 90' | ||||||||||
20 | 10/29/08 | H | (7.) | Saturn Ramenskoe (12.) | 2:2 | CM | 1 | 72' | |||||||||
27 | 11/1/08 | H | (5.) | Khimki (14.) | 1:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
28 | 11/9/08 | A | (5.) | Amkar Perm (4.) | 1:1 | 1 | 18' | ||||||||||
29 | 11/16/08 | H | (5.) | Dinamo Moscow (3.) | 1:1 | 16' | |||||||||||
30 | 11/22/08 | A | (5.) | Spartak Moscow (8.) | 1:3 | 1' | |||||||||||
1 | 3/15/09 | A | (8.) | Spartak Moscow (6.) | 1:1 | RM | 74' | 90' | |||||||||
2 | 3/22/09 | H | (4.) | Saturn Ramenskoe (16.) | 2:1 | RM | 58' | ||||||||||
3 | 4/5/09 | A | (1.) | Tom Tomsk (12.) | 0:3 | RM | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
4 | 4/12/09 | H | (3.) | Amkar Perm (14.) | 0:0 | RW | 75' | ||||||||||
5 | 4/19/09 | A | (4.) | Loko Moscow (12.) | 1:1 | RM | 1 | 75' | |||||||||
6 | 4/25/09 | H | (2.) | Khimki (16.) | 4:2 | 45' | |||||||||||
7 | 5/3/09 | A | (5.) | Rostov (6.) | 2:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
8 | 5/10/09 | H | (3.) | KS Samara (7.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
9 | 5/17/09 | A | (5.) | CSKA Moscow (1.) | 2:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
10 | 5/24/09 | A | (7.) | Dinamo Moscow (6.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
11 | 5/30/09 | H | (6.) | Kuban Krasnodar (11.) | 2:0 | 77' | |||||||||||
12 | 6/14/09 | A | (7.) | Spartak Nalchik (15.) | 2:2 | 45' | |||||||||||
13 | 7/12/09 | H | (4.) | FC Moscow (3.) | 1:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
14 | 7/19/09 | A | (6.) | Terek Grozny (8.) | 3:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
15 | 7/25/09 | H | (6.) | Rubin Kazan (1.) | 0:0 | 47' | |||||||||||
16 | 8/2/09 | A | (6.) | Saturn Ramenskoe (10.) | 2:2 | 19' | |||||||||||
17 | 8/9/09 | H | (7.) | Tom Tomsk (12.) | 0:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
18 | 8/16/09 | A | (7.) | Amkar Perm (13.) | 2:4 | on the bench | |||||||||||
19 | 8/23/09 | H | (7.) | Loko Moscow (6.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
20 | 8/30/09 | A | (6.) | Khimki (16.) | 0:4 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
21 | 9/13/09 | H | (5.) | Rostov (11.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
22 | 9/20/09 | A | (5.) | KS Samara (9.) | 0:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
23 | 9/26/09 | H | (3.) | CSKA Moscow (4.) | 2:0 | 5' | |||||||||||
24 | 10/4/09 | H | (3.) | Dinamo Moscow (7.) | 2:1 | 1 | 30' | ||||||||||
25 | 10/18/09 | A | (3.) | Kuban Krasnodar (15.) | 0:2 | 16' | |||||||||||
26 | 10/25/09 | H | (3.) | Spartak Nalchik (14.) | 2:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
27 | 10/31/09 | A | (3.) | FC Moscow (4.) | 1:0 | 75' | |||||||||||
28 | 11/8/09 | H | (3.) | Terek Grozny (11.) | 2:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
29 | 11/21/09 | A | (3.) | Rubin Kazan (1.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
30 | 11/29/09 | H | (3.) | Spartak Moscow (2.) | 2:1 | 24' | |||||||||||
1 | 3/13/10 | A | (5.) | KS Samara (12.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
2 | 3/21/10 | H | (3.) | Spartak Moscow (12.) | 1:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
3 | 3/27/10 | A | (3.) | Dinamo Moscow (8.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
5 | 4/11/10 | H | (1.) | Loko Moscow (11.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
6 | 4/17/10 | A | (2.) | Tom Tomsk (7.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
7 | 4/25/10 | H | (2.) | Terek Grozny (5.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
4 | 4/28/10 | A | (2.) | CSKA Moscow (7.) | 0:2 | 9' | |||||||||||
8 | 5/2/10 | A | (2.) | Saturn Ramenskoe (15.) | 0:1 | 26' | |||||||||||
9 | 5/6/10 | H | (1.) | Spartak Nalchik (2.) | 3:1 | 2 | 34' | ||||||||||
10 | 5/10/10 | A | (1.) | Amkar Perm (13.) | 0:2 | 69' | |||||||||||
11 | 7/4/10 | H | (1.) | Anzhi (12.) | 2:1 | 16' | |||||||||||
12 | 7/9/10 | A | (1.) | Alania (11.) | 1:3 | on the bench | |||||||||||
13 | 7/17/10 | H | (1.) | Sibir (15.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
14 | 7/24/10 | A | (1.) | Rostov (7.) | 1:3 | 1 | 90' | ||||||||||
15 | 7/31/10 | H | (1.) | Rubin Kazan (3.) | 2:0 | 4' | |||||||||||
17 | 8/14/10 | H | (1.) | Dinamo Moscow (10.) | 1:1 | 21' | |||||||||||
19 | 8/29/10 | A | (1.) | Loko Moscow (10.) | 0:3 | 11' | |||||||||||
20 | 9/11/10 | H | (1.) | Tom Tomsk (10.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
21 | 9/20/10 | A | (1.) | Terek Grozny (7.) | 0:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
22 | 9/25/10 | H | (1.) | Saturn Ramenskoe (11.) | 6:1 | 1 | 45' | ||||||||||
23 | 10/3/10 | A | (1.) | Spartak Nalchik (5.) | 2:3 | 7' | |||||||||||
24 | 10/16/10 | H | (1.) | Amkar Perm (15.) | 2:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
25 | 10/24/10 | A | (1.) | Anzhi (13.) | 3:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
16 | 10/27/10 | A | (1.) | Spartak Moscow (7.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
26 | 10/31/10 | H | (1.) | Alania (14.) | 3:0 | 14' | |||||||||||
27 | 11/7/10 | A | (1.) | Sibir (16.) | 2:5 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
18 | 11/10/10 | H | (1.) | CSKA Moscow (2.) | 1:3 | on the bench | |||||||||||
28 | 11/14/10 | H | (1.) | Rostov (8.) | 5:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
29 | 11/20/10 | A | (1.) | Rubin Kazan (3.) | 2:2 | 1 | 90' | ||||||||||
30 | 11/28/10 | H | (1.) | KS Samara (13.) | 0:0 | 47' | |||||||||||
1 | 3/13/11 | A | (6.) | Terek Grozny (12.) | 0:1 | 10' | |||||||||||
2 | 3/21/11 | H | (3.) | Anzhi (13.) | 2:0 | CM | 45' | ||||||||||
3 | 4/3/11 | A | (2.) | Spartak Nalchik (9.) | 2:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
4 | 4/10/11 | H | (5.) | CSKA Moscow (1.) | 0:3 | CM | 90 + 2' | 10' | |||||||||
5 | 4/17/11 | A | (2.) | Amkar Perm (14.) | 1:3 | on the bench | |||||||||||
6 | 4/24/11 | H | (2.) | KS Samara (16.) | 3:0 | 55' | |||||||||||
7 | 5/1/11 | A | (2.) | Krasnodar (7.) | 0:0 | 3' | |||||||||||
8 | 5/8/11 | H | (2.) | Loko Moscow (5.) | 1:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
9 | 5/15/11 | H | (3.) | Rubin Kazan (6.) | 2:2 | 48' | |||||||||||
10 | 5/21/11 | A | (4.) | Tom Tomsk (9.) | 2:1 | 45' | |||||||||||
11 | 5/29/11 | H | (2.) | Spartak Moscow (8.) | 3:0 | 81' | 90' | ||||||||||
12 | 6/10/11 | A | (4.) | Dinamo Moscow (5.) | 1:1 | 73' | 90 + 1' | 90' | |||||||||
13 | 6/14/11 | H | (2.) | Rostov (13.) | 4:0 | Indirect card suspension | |||||||||||
14 | 6/18/11 | A | (2.) | Volga NN (13.) | 0:2 | 21' | |||||||||||
15 | 6/22/11 | H | (2.) | Kuban Krasnodar (7.) | 1:0 | 9' | |||||||||||
16 | 6/26/11 | H | (2.) | Terek Grozny (10.) | 0:0 | 25' | |||||||||||
17 | 7/24/11 | A | (2.) | Anzhi (5.) | 0:1 | 77' | |||||||||||
18 | 7/31/11 | H | (2.) | Spartak Nalchik (14.) | 1:0 | 1 | 90' | ||||||||||
19 | 8/6/11 | A | (2.) | CSKA Moscow (1.) | 0:2 | 79' | 90' | ||||||||||
20 | 8/14/11 | H | (2.) | Amkar Perm (11.) | 1:1 | 1 | 82' | ||||||||||
21 | 8/20/11 | A | (2.) | KS Samara (16.) | 2:5 | 1 | 90' | ||||||||||
22 | 8/28/11 | H | (1.) | Krasnodar (9.) | 5:0 | 45' | |||||||||||
23 | 9/10/11 | A | (1.) | Loko Moscow (5.) | 4:2 | 20' | 85' | ||||||||||
24 | 9/18/11 | A | (1.) | Rubin Kazan (8.) | 2:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
25 | 9/24/11 | H | (1.) | Tom Tomsk (15.) | 4:0 | CM | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
26 | 10/2/11 | A | (1.) | Spartak Moscow (5.) | 2:2 | 61' | |||||||||||
27 | 10/15/11 | H | (1.) | Dinamo Moscow (3.) | 0:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
28 | 10/23/11 | A | (1.) | Rostov (10.) | 1:3 | 90' | |||||||||||
29 | 10/27/11 | H | (1.) | Volga NN (14.) | 3:0 | 1 | 70' | ||||||||||
30 | 11/6/11 | A | (1.) | Kuban Krasnodar (7.) | 1:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
31 | 11/18/11 | H | (1.) | Anzhi (8.) | 0:0 | 86' | 90' | ||||||||||
32 | 11/27/11 | H | (1.) | Loko Moscow (6.) | 2:1 | RM | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
33 | 3/3/12 | A | (1.) | CSKA Moscow (2.) | 2:2 | RM | 74' | ||||||||||
34 | 3/11/12 | H | (1.) | Kuban Krasnodar (8.) | 1:1 | RW | 90' | ||||||||||
35 | 3/16/12 | A | (1.) | Dinamo Moscow (5.) | 1:5 | RM | 60' | ||||||||||
36 | 3/25/12 | H | (1.) | Rubin Kazan (7.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
37 | 3/31/12 | A | (1.) | Spartak Moscow (4.) | 1:2 | Muscle tear | |||||||||||
38 | 4/7/12 | A | (1.) | Loko Moscow (4.) | 0:1 | Muscle tear | |||||||||||
39 | 4/14/12 | H | (1.) | CSKA Moscow (3.) | 2:0 | Muscle tear | |||||||||||
40 | 4/21/12 | A | (1.) | Kuban Krasnodar (8.) | 2:2 | Muscle tear | |||||||||||
41 | 4/28/12 | H | (1.) | Dinamo Moscow (3.) | 2:1 | 9' | |||||||||||
42 | 5/2/12 | A | (1.) | Rubin Kazan (6.) | 2:2 | AM | 70' | ||||||||||
43 | 5/6/12 | H | (1.) | Spartak Moscow (3.) | 2:3 | LM | 1 | 28' | |||||||||
44 | 5/13/12 | A | (1.) | Anzhi (5.) | 0:2 | CM | 90' | ||||||||||
1 | 7/22/12 | H | (1.) | Amkar Perm (16.) | 2:0 | LM | 90' | ||||||||||
2 | 7/28/12 | H | (1.) | Dinamo Moscow (16.) | 2:0 | LM | 60' | ||||||||||
3 | 8/4/12 | A | (2.) | CSKA Moscow (14.) | 1:3 | LM | 90' | ||||||||||
4 | 8/11/12 | H | (1.) | Spartak Moscow (3.) | 5:0 | LM | 2 | 1 | 29' | 90' | |||||||
5 | 8/19/12 | A | (1.) | Anzhi (7.) | 1:1 | CM | 90' | ||||||||||
6 | 8/25/12 | H | (1.) | Rubin Kazan (3.) | 1:2 | LM | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
7 | 8/31/12 | A | (1.) | Mordovia (14.) | 0:3 | LM | 79' | 90' | |||||||||
8 | 9/14/12 | H | (4.) | Terek Grozny (1.) | 0:2 | LM | 45' | ||||||||||
9 | 9/22/12 | A | (5.) | KS Samara (11.) | 2:2 | CM | 90' | ||||||||||
10 | 9/29/12 | H | (6.) | Loko Moscow (3.) | 1:1 | CM | 90' | ||||||||||
11 | 10/7/12 | A | (4.) | Krasnodar (11.) | 0:2 | LM | 1 | 1 | 90' | ||||||||
12 | 10/20/12 | H | (4.) | Kuban Krasnodar (6.) | 1:0 | AM | 31' | ||||||||||
13 | 10/27/12 | A | (3.) | Alania (13.) | 2:3 | LM | 45' | ||||||||||
14 | 11/2/12 | H | (3.) | Rostov (15.) | 2:1 | LW | 59' | ||||||||||
15 | 11/11/12 | A | (2.) | Volga NN (14.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
16 | 11/17/12 | A | (3.) | Dinamo Moscow (10.) | 3:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
17 | 11/26/12 | H | (3.) | CSKA Moscow (1.) | 1:1 | CM | 1 | 75' | |||||||||
18 | 11/30/12 | A | (3.) | Spartak Moscow (8.) | 2:4 | RM | 32' | ||||||||||
19 | 12/9/12 | H | (3.) | Anzhi (2.) | 1:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
20 | 3/10/13 | A | (3.) | Rubin Kazan (6.) | 1:0 | CM | 68' | ||||||||||
21 | 3/17/13 | H | (3.) | Mordovia (16.) | 1:0 | LM | 90' | ||||||||||
22 | 3/31/13 | A | (2.) | Terek Grozny (9.) | 0:3 | LM | 1 | 59' | |||||||||
23 | 4/7/13 | H | (2.) | KS Samara (14.) | 1:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
24 | 4/13/13 | A | (2.) | Loko Moscow (10.) | 0:1 | LM | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
25 | 4/21/13 | H | (2.) | Krasnodar (9.) | 1:0 | RW | 90' | ||||||||||
26 | 4/28/13 | A | (2.) | Kuban Krasnodar (7.) | 2:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
27 | 5/4/13 | H | (2.) | Alania (16.) | 4:0 | CM | 63' | ||||||||||
28 | 5/12/13 | A | (2.) | Rostov (12.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
29 | 5/19/13 | H | (2.) | Volga NN (13.) | 3:1 | AM | 1 | 1 | 90' | ||||||||
30 | 5/26/13 | A | (2.) | Amkar Perm (12.) | 0:0 | CM | 90' | ||||||||||
1 | 7/17/13 | A | (3.) | Krasnodar (15.) | 1:2 | AM | 1 | 72' | |||||||||
2 | 7/21/13 | A | (9.) | Rubin Kazan (8.) | 2:1 | CM | 75' | 90' | |||||||||
3 | 7/26/13 | H | (10.) | Kuban Krasnodar (4.) | 1:1 | AM | 66' | ||||||||||
4 | 8/3/13 | A | (5.) | Volga NN (10.) | 1:3 | CM | 1 | 18' | |||||||||
5 | 8/17/13 | H | (4.) | Anzhi (15.) | 3:0 | 22' | |||||||||||
6 | 8/24/13 | A | (5.) | Dinamo Moscow (8.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
7 | 9/1/13 | H | (3.) | Loko Moskau (5.) | 2:1 | CM | 11' | ||||||||||
8 | 9/14/13 | H | (2.) | Terek Grozny (15.) | 2:0 | DM | 85' | ||||||||||
9 | 9/22/13 | A | (1.) | Rostov (6.) | 0:4 | DM | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
10 | 9/25/13 | A | (1.) | KS Samara (12.) | 1:4 | on the bench | |||||||||||
11 | 9/28/13 | H | (1.) | Spartak Moscow (3.) | 4:2 | DM | 75' | ||||||||||
12 | 10/6/13 | A | (1.) | Tom Tomsk (13.) | 0:3 | on the bench | |||||||||||
13 | 10/18/13 | H | (1.) | CSKA Moscow (6.) | 2:0 | 20' | |||||||||||
14 | 10/26/13 | A | (1.) | Ural (15.) | 1:2 | DM | 90' | ||||||||||
15 | 11/2/13 | H | (1.) | Amkar Perm (7.) | 1:1 | DM | 62' | ||||||||||
16 | 11/10/13 | A | (1.) | Spartak Moscow (3.) | 4:2 | CM | 90' | ||||||||||
17 | 11/22/13 | H | (1.) | Rostov (9.) | 0:2 | DM | 85' | 45' | |||||||||
18 | 12/1/13 | A | (2.) | Terek Grozny (15.) | 1:1 | DM | 42' | 45' | |||||||||
19 | 12/6/13 | H | (2.) | Ural (15.) | 2:1 | DM | 14' | ||||||||||
20 | 3/9/14 | H | (2.) | Tom Tomsk (14.) | 0:0 | AM | 64' | ||||||||||
21 | 3/15/14 | A | (2.) | CSKA Moscow (5.) | 1:0 | DM | 45' | ||||||||||
22 | 3/24/14 | H | (2.) | KS Samara (11.) | 2:1 | DM | 1 | 58' | 82' | ||||||||
23 | 3/29/14 | A | (2.) | Amkar Perm (7.) | 1:2 | Yellow card suspension | |||||||||||
24 | 4/6/14 | H | (2.) | Rubin Kazan (10.) | 6:2 | CM | 90' | ||||||||||
25 | 4/12/14 | H | (1.) | Krasnodar (6.) | 4:1 | DM | 45' | ||||||||||
26 | 4/19/14 | A | (1.) | Anzhi (16.) | 1:2 | DM | 90' | ||||||||||
27 | 4/26/14 | H | (1.) | Volga NN (15.) | 2:0 | CM | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
28 | 5/4/14 | A | (1.) | Loko Moskau (2.) | 1:1 | DM | 90' | ||||||||||
29 | 5/11/14 | H | (2.) | Dinamo Moscow (4.) | 0:3 | CM | 90' | ||||||||||
30 | 5/15/14 | A | (2.) | Kuban Krasnodar (10.) | 1:4 | DM | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
1 | 8/2/14 | A | (3.) | Arsenal Tula (15.) | 0:4 | DM | 53' | 59' | |||||||||
2 | 8/9/14 | H | (1.) | Torpedo Moskau (16.) | 8:1 | DM | 1 | 59' | |||||||||
3 | 8/13/14 | A | (1.) | Ural (12.) | 1:2 | CM | 64' | ||||||||||
4 | 8/16/14 | H | (1.) | Ufa (12.) | 1:0 | CM | 90' | ||||||||||
5 | 8/23/14 | H | (1.) | Amkar Perm (15.) | 2:0 | 34' | |||||||||||
6 | 8/31/14 | A | (1.) | Loko Moskau (8.) | 0:1 | 15' | |||||||||||
7 | 9/13/14 | H | (1.) | Dinamo Moscow (3.) | 3:2 | CM | 72' | ||||||||||
8 | 9/20/14 | A | (1.) | Rostov (15.) | 0:5 | CM | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
9 | 9/27/14 | H | (1.) | Spartak Moscow (7.) | 0:0 | DM | 72' | 78' | |||||||||
10 | 10/18/14 | A | (1.) | Krasnodar (5.) | 2:2 | DM | 90' | ||||||||||
11 | 10/26/14 | H | (1.) | Mordovia (12.) | 5:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
12 | 11/1/14 | A | (1.) | CSKA Moscow (2.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
13 | 11/8/14 | H | (1.) | Terek Grozny (4.) | 1:3 | on the bench | |||||||||||
14 | 11/22/14 | H | (1.) | Kuban Krasnodar (7.) | 1:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
15 | 11/29/14 | A | (1.) | Mordovia (10.) | 1:0 | DM | 65' | 80' | |||||||||
16 | 12/3/14 | A | (1.) | Rubin Kazan (8.) | 0:1 | CM | 89' | ||||||||||
17 | 12/6/14 | H | (1.) | Krasnodar (4.) | 4:0 | CM | 90' | ||||||||||
18 | 3/7/15 | H | (1.) | Ural (14.) | 3:0 | Knee problems | |||||||||||
19 | 3/15/15 | A | (1.) | Torpedo Moskau (13.) | 1:1 | Knee problems | |||||||||||
20 | 3/22/15 | A | (1.) | Dinamo Moscow (5.) | 0:1 | Knee problems | |||||||||||
21 | 4/5/15 | H | (1.) | CSKA Moscow (2.) | 2:1 | Knee problems | |||||||||||
22 | 4/8/15 | A | (1.) | Terek Grozny (9.) | 1:2 | Knee problems | |||||||||||
23 | 4/12/15 | H | (1.) | Rubin Kazan (5.) | 1:1 | Knee problems | |||||||||||
24 | 4/19/15 | A | (1.) | Kuban Krasnodar (8.) | 0:0 | Knee problems | |||||||||||
25 | 4/26/15 | H | (1.) | Arsenal Tula (14.) | 1:0 | Knee problems | |||||||||||
26 | 5/2/15 | A | (1.) | Spartak Moscow (6.) | 1:1 | Knee problems | |||||||||||
27 | 5/10/15 | H | (1.) | Rostov (11.) | 3:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
28 | 5/17/15 | A | (1.) | Ufa (14.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
29 | 5/23/15 | A | (1.) | Amkar Perm (11.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
30 | 5/30/15 | H | (1.) | Loko Moskau (7.) | 1:0 | 24' | |||||||||||
1 | 7/19/15 | H | (2.) | Dinamo Moscow (11.) | 2:1 | AM | 23' | ||||||||||
2 | 7/26/15 | A | (1.) | Ural (8.) | 1:4 | on the bench | |||||||||||
3 | 8/1/15 | H | (1.) | Terek Grozny (14.) | 3:0 | CM | 29' | ||||||||||
4 | 8/9/15 | A | (1.) | Ufa (14.) | 0:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
5 | 8/15/15 | H | (2.) | Krasnodar (6.) | 0:2 | 33' | |||||||||||
6 | 8/24/15 | A | (2.) | Rubin Kazan (15.) | 1:3 | on the bench | |||||||||||
7 | 8/29/15 | H | (3.) | KS Samara (7.) | 1:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
8 | 9/12/15 | A | (3.) | CSKA Moscow (1.) | 2:2 | 1 | 8' | ||||||||||
9 | 9/20/15 | H | (3.) | Amkar Perm (11.) | 1:1 | DM | 80' | ||||||||||
10 | 9/26/15 | A | (3.) | Spartak Moscow (5.) | 2:2 | Knee surgery | |||||||||||
11 | 10/3/15 | H | (3.) | Rostov (5.) | 3:0 | Knee surgery | |||||||||||
12 | 10/17/15 | A | (3.) | Kuban Krasnodar (13.) | 2:2 | Knee surgery | |||||||||||
13 | 10/24/15 | H | (3.) | Anzhi (16.) | 5:1 | Knee surgery | |||||||||||
14 | 10/31/15 | H | (4.) | Mordovia (15.) | 0:0 | Knee surgery | |||||||||||
15 | 11/8/15 | A | (4.) | Loko Moskau (2.) | 2:0 | Knee surgery | |||||||||||
16 | 11/21/15 | H | (4.) | Ural (8.) | 3:0 | Knee surgery | |||||||||||
17 | 11/28/15 | A | (4.) | Terek Grozny (6.) | 4:1 | Knee surgery | |||||||||||
18 | 12/3/15 | H | (4.) | Ufa (13.) | 1:1 | Knee surgery | |||||||||||
19 | 3/5/16 | A | (4.) | Krasnodar (5.) | 0:0 | Knee surgery | |||||||||||
20 | 3/13/16 | H | (4.) | Rubin Kazan (9.) | 4:2 | Knee surgery | |||||||||||
21 | 3/20/16 | A | (4.) | KS Samara (12.) | 0:2 | Knee surgery | |||||||||||
22 | 4/3/16 | H | (4.) | CSKA Moscow (2.) | 2:0 | Knee surgery | |||||||||||
23 | 4/9/16 | A | (3.) | Amkar Perm (10.) | 0:2 | Knee surgery | |||||||||||
24 | 4/16/16 | H | (3.) | Spartak Moscow (7.) | 5:2 | Knee surgery | |||||||||||
25 | 4/24/16 | A | (4.) | Rostov (1.) | 3:0 | Knee surgery | |||||||||||
26 | 4/28/16 | H | (4.) | Kuban Krasnodar (15.) | 4:1 | Knee surgery | |||||||||||
27 | 5/7/16 | A | (3.) | Anzhi (16.) | 0:1 | Knee surgery | |||||||||||
28 | 5/11/16 | A | (3.) | Mordovia (13.) | 0:3 | Knee surgery | |||||||||||
29 | 5/15/16 | H | (3.) | Loko Moskau (6.) | 1:1 | Knee surgery | |||||||||||
30 | 5/21/16 | A | (3.) | Dinamo Moscow (15.) | 0:3 | Knee surgery | |||||||||||
1 | 7/30/16 | H | (7.) | Loko Moskau (6.) | 0:0 | Knee surgery | |||||||||||
2 | 8/6/16 | A | (10.) | Ufa (13.) | 0:0 | Knee surgery | |||||||||||
3 | 8/12/16 | H | (5.) | Rostov (7.) | 3:2 | Knee surgery | |||||||||||
4 | 8/20/16 | H | (8.) | CSKA Moscow (3.) | 1:1 | Knee surgery | |||||||||||
5 | 8/27/16 | H | (4.) | Amkar Perm (5.) | 3:0 | Knee surgery | |||||||||||
6 | 9/11/16 | A | (3.) | Arsenal Tula (13.) | 0:5 | Knee surgery | |||||||||||
7 | 9/19/16 | H | (3.) | Rubin Kazan (12.) | 4:1 | Knee surgery | |||||||||||
8 | 9/25/16 | A | (3.) | Anzhi (7.) | 2:2 | Knee surgery | |||||||||||
9 | 10/2/16 | H | (1.) | Spartak Moscow (2.) | 4:2 | Knee surgery | |||||||||||
10 | 10/16/16 | A | (1.) | Ural (12.) | 0:2 | Knee surgery | |||||||||||
11 | 10/24/16 | H | (1.) | Orenburg (15.) | 1:0 | Knee surgery | |||||||||||
12 | 10/30/16 | H | (1.) | Tom Tomsk (15.) | 1:0 | Knee surgery | |||||||||||
13 | 11/6/16 | A | (2.) | Terek Grozny (3.) | 2:1 | Knee surgery | |||||||||||
14 | 11/20/16 | H | (2.) | KS Samara (16.) | 3:1 | Knee surgery | |||||||||||
15 | 11/27/16 | A | (2.) | Krasnodar (3.) | 2:1 | Knee surgery | |||||||||||
16 | 11/30/16 | H | (2.) | Ufa (9.) | 2:0 | Knee surgery | |||||||||||
17 | 12/3/16 | A | (2.) | Rostov (7.) | 0:0 | Knee surgery | |||||||||||
18 | 3/4/17 | A | (2.) | CSKA Moscow (3.) | 0:0 | Knee surgery | |||||||||||
19 | 3/12/17 | A | (2.) | Amkar Perm (6.) | 1:0 | Knee surgery | |||||||||||
20 | 3/19/17 | H | (2.) | Arsenal Tula (15.) | 2:0 | Knee surgery | |||||||||||
21 | 4/2/17 | A | (2.) | Rubin Kazan (10.) | 0:2 | Knee surgery | |||||||||||
22 | 4/8/17 | H | (2.) | Anzhi (12.) | 1:1 | Knee surgery | |||||||||||
23 | 4/16/17 | A | (3.) | Spartak Moscow (1.) | 2:1 | Knee surgery | |||||||||||
24 | 4/22/17 | H | (3.) | Ural (11.) | 2:0 | Knee surgery | |||||||||||
25 | 4/26/17 | A | (3.) | Orenburg (13.) | 0:1 | Knee surgery | |||||||||||
26 | 5/1/17 | A | (2.) | Tom Tomsk (16.) | 0:2 | Knee surgery | |||||||||||
27 | 5/7/17 | H | (3.) | Terek Grozny (6.) | 0:1 | Knee surgery | |||||||||||
28 | 5/13/17 | A | (3.) | KS Samara (14.) | 1:3 | Knee surgery | |||||||||||
29 | 5/17/17 | H | (3.) | Krasnodar (5.) | 1:0 | Knee surgery | |||||||||||
30 | 5/21/17 | A | (3.) | Loko Moskau (8.) | 0:2 | Knee surgery | |||||||||||
1 | 7/16/17 | A | (2.) | SKA Khabarovsk (16.) | 0:2 | Knee surgery | |||||||||||
2 | 7/22/17 | H | (2.) | Rubin Kazan (13.) | 2:1 | Knee surgery | |||||||||||
3 | 7/30/17 | A | (2.) | Tosno (15.) | 0:1 | Knee surgery | |||||||||||
4 | 8/6/17 | H | (1.) | Spartak Moscow (10.) | 5:1 | Knee surgery | |||||||||||
5 | 8/9/17 | A | (1.) | Ural (9.) | 1:1 | Knee surgery | |||||||||||
6 | 8/13/17 | H | (1.) | Akhmat Grozny (7.) | 4:0 | Knee surgery | |||||||||||
7 | 8/20/17 | A | (1.) | Amkar Perm (16.) | 0:1 | Knee surgery | |||||||||||
8 | 8/27/17 | H | (1.) | Rostov (3.) | 0:0 | Knee surgery | |||||||||||
9 | 9/10/17 | A | (1.) | Dinamo Moscow (11.) | 0:0 | Knee surgery | |||||||||||
10 | 9/18/17 | H | (1.) | Ufa (11.) | 3:0 | Knee surgery | |||||||||||
11 | 9/24/17 | A | (1.) | Krasnodar (3.) | 0:2 | Knee surgery | |||||||||||
12 | 10/1/17 | A | (1.) | Anzhi (16.) | 2:2 | Knee surgery | |||||||||||
13 | 10/15/17 | H | (1.) | Arsenal Tula (8.) | 0:1 | Knee surgery | |||||||||||
14 | 10/22/17 | A | (1.) | CSKA Moscow (3.) | 0:0 | Knee surgery | |||||||||||
15 | 10/29/17 | H | (2.) | Loko Moscow (1.) | 0:3 | Knee surgery | |||||||||||
16 | 11/5/17 | A | (2.) | Rubin Kazan (10.) | 0:0 | Knee surgery | |||||||||||
17 | 11/19/17 | H | (2.) | Tosno (13.) | 5:0 | Knee surgery | |||||||||||
18 | 11/27/17 | A | (2.) | Spartak Moscow (4.) | 3:1 | Knee surgery | |||||||||||
19 | 12/2/17 | H | (2.) | Ural (8.) | 2:1 | Knee surgery | |||||||||||
20 | 12/11/17 | A | (2.) | Akhmat Grozny (7.) | 0:0 | Knee surgery | |||||||||||
21 | 3/3/18 | H | (3.) | Amkar Perm (14.) | 0:0 | Knee surgery | |||||||||||
22 | 3/11/18 | A | (5.) | Rostov (9.) | 0:0 | Knee surgery | |||||||||||
24 | 4/1/18 | A | (4.) | Ufa (6.) | 1:2 | Knee surgery | |||||||||||
25 | 4/7/18 | H | (4.) | Krasnodar (5.) | 1:2 | Knee surgery | |||||||||||
26 | 4/14/18 | H | (3.) | Anzhi (14.) | 1:0 | Knee surgery | |||||||||||
23 | 4/18/18 | H | (4.) | Dinamo Moscow (12.) | 2:1 | Knee surgery | |||||||||||
27 | 4/22/18 | A | (4.) | Arsenal Tula (8.) | 3:3 | Knee surgery | |||||||||||
28 | 4/29/18 | H | (4.) | CSKA Moscow (3.) | 0:0 | Knee surgery | |||||||||||
29 | 5/5/18 | A | (5.) | Loko Moscow (1.) | 1:0 | Knee surgery | |||||||||||
30 | 5/13/18 | H | (5.) | SKA Khabarovsk (16.) | 6:0 | Knee surgery | |||||||||||
Squad: 218, Starting eleven: 137, Substituted in: 48, On the bench: 33, Suspended: 2, Injured: 94, Absence: 0 |
Positions played
Played as... | |||
---|---|---|---|
Central Midfield | 33 | 4 | 3 |
Defensive Midfield | 21 | 1 | 3 |
Left Midfield | 13 | 5 | 4 |
Attacking Midfield | 9 | 2 | 2 |
Right Midfield | 8 | - | 3 |
Right Winger | 5 | - | 1 |
Left Winger | 1 | - | - |
National team career
# | Debut | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Russia | |||||
20 | Aug 15, 2012 | 24 | 4 | ||
Russia B | |||||
20 | Aug 10, 2011 | 2 | - | ||
Russia U21 | |||||
8 | Jun 2, 2007 | 11 | 3 |