Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk
- Squad size: 25
- Average age: 26.8
- Foreigners: 1 4.0 %
- National team players: 0
- Stadium: Neftekhimik 3.200 Seats
- Current transfer record: +€146k
Info
Game plan
Record 1.Division 19/20
Matches | Wins | Draws | Losses | ø pts | Goals | ø spectators | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Home record | 13 | 5 | 6 | 2 | 1.62 | 17:14 | 538 |
Away record | 14 | 8 | 3 | 3 | 1.93 | 21:11 | 4.354 |
Overall balance | 27 | 13 | 9 | 5 | 1.78 | 38:25 | 2.517 |
1.Division
Matchday | Date | Time | Venue | Ranking | Opponent | System of play | Attendance | Result | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Sun Jul 7, 2019 | 4:00 PM | A | (5.) | Mordovia (19.) | 4-2-3-1 | 4.793 | 0:1 | |
2 | Sat Jul 13, 2019 | 5:00 PM | H | (10.) | Nizhny Novgorod (18.) | 4-1-4-1 | 1.100 | 1:1 | |
3 | Sat Jul 20, 2019 | 6:00 PM | A | (8.) | Armavir (10.) | 4-4-2 | 3.370 | 0:2 | |
4 | Wed Jul 24, 2019 | 5:00 PM | H | (6.) | Luch (10.) | 4-2-3-1 | 581 | 1:1 | |
5 | Sun Jul 28, 2019 | 5:00 PM | A | (7.) | Avangard Kursk (20.) | 3-5-2 | 4.170 | 1:0 | |
6 | Sat Aug 3, 2019 | 5:00 PM | H | (9.) | Tekstilshchik (20.) | 4-4-2 | 550 | 1:2 | |
7 | Sat Aug 10, 2019 | 12:00 PM | A | (10.) | Enisey (18.) | 4-3-3 Attacking | 3.366 | 2:2 | |
8 | Wed Aug 14, 2019 | 5:00 PM | H | (9.) | Rotor Volgograd (2.) | 3-5-2 | 687 | 1:2 | |
9 | Sun Aug 18, 2019 | 12:00 AM | A | (12.) | Khimki (3.) | 3-4-2-1 | 4.905 | 3:2 | |
10 | Sun Aug 25, 2019 | 3:00 PM | H | (14.) | Krasnodar 2 (16.) | 4-2-3-1 | 466 | 1:0 | |
11 | Sat Aug 31, 2019 | 2:00 PM | A | (10.) | Tom Tomsk (4.) | 4-4-1-1 | 3.550 | 0:1 | |
12 | Sat Sep 7, 2019 | 2:00 PM | A | (9.) | Chertanovo (4.) | 4-2-3-1 | 1.300 | 2:2 | |
13 | Sat Sep 14, 2019 | 3:00 PM | H | (9.) | Shinnik Yaroslav (6.) | 4-2-3-1 | 430 | 2:2 | |
14 | Sat Sep 21, 2019 | 3:00 PM | A | (9.) | Spartak 2 (12.) | 4-2-3-1 | 250 | 0:3 | |
15 | Sun Sep 29, 2019 | 3:00 PM | H | (7.) | Torpedo Moskau (1.) | 4-2-3-1 | 330 | 1:0 | |
16 | Sat Oct 5, 2019 | 5:00 PM | A | (7.) | Chaika Pes. (11.) | 4-2-3-1 | 1.135 | 0:2 | |
17 | Sat Oct 12, 2019 | 3:00 PM | H | (5.) | Fakel Voronezh (19.) | 4-4-2 double 6 | 521 | 1:0 | |
18 | Sat Oct 19, 2019 | 5:00 PM | A | (4.) | Baltika (8.) | 4-2-3-1 | 6.913 | 1:0 | |
19 | Wed Oct 23, 2019 | 5:00 PM | H | (7.) | SKA Khabarovsk (8.) | 4-4-2 | 450 | 2:2 | |
20 | Sun Oct 27, 2019 | 1:00 PM | A | (6.) | Nizhny Novgorod (10.) | 4-2-3-1 | 5.306 | 0:1 | |
21 | Sun Nov 3, 2019 | 12:00 PM | H | (6.) | Armavir (13.) | 4-2-3-1 | 453 | 2:1 | |
22 | Sat Nov 9, 2019 | 7:00 AM | A | (5.) | Luch (16.) | 4-4-2 double 6 | 550 | 0:2 | |
23 | Wed Nov 13, 2019 | 2:00 PM | H | (5.) | Avangard Kursk (13.) | 4-2-3-1 | 236 | 1:1 | |
24 | Sun Nov 17, 2019 | 1:00 PM | A | (5.) | Tekstilshchik (18.) | 4-2-3-1 | 1.226 | 1:2 | |
25 | Sat Nov 23, 2019 | 2:00 PM | H | (5.) | Enisey (15.) | 4-2-3-1 | 243 | 1:0 | |
26 | Mon Mar 9, 2020 | 1:00 PM | A | (5.) | Rotor Volgograd (1.) | 4-2-3-1 | 20.127 | 1:1 | |
27 | Sun Mar 15, 2020 | 11:00 AM | H | (5.) | Khimki (2.) | 4-2-3-1 | 950 | 2:2 |
Table section 1.Division 19/20
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Khimki | 27 | 31 | 54 | |
3 | Chertanovo | 27 | 18 | 54 | |
4 | Torpedo Moskau | 27 | 14 | 53 | |
5 | Neftekhimik | 27 | 13 | 48 | |
6 | Baltika | 27 | 11 | 43 | |
7 | SKA Khabarovsk | 27 | 12 | 43 | |
8 | Shinnik Yaroslav | 27 | 8 | 43 |