Shinnik Yaroslavl
Info
Game plan
Record 1.Division 19/20
Matches | Wins | Draws | Losses | ø pts | Goals | ø spectators | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Home record | 13 | 5 | 2 | 6 | 1.31 | 17:18 | 1.892 |
Away record | 14 | 7 | 5 | 2 | 1.86 | 26:17 | 4.655 |
Overall balance | 27 | 12 | 7 | 8 | 1.59 | 43:35 | 3.325 |
Russian Cup
Matchday | Date | Time | Venue | Ranking | Opponent | System of play | Attendance | Result | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fourth Round | Wed Aug 21, 2019 | 5:30 PM | H | Tekstilshchik | 4-2-3-1 | 3.000 | 1:0 | ||
Fifth Round | Wed Sep 25, 2019 | 5:30 PM | H | Sochi | 4-2-3-1 | 2.850 | 5:4 on pens | ||
Round of 16 | Wed Oct 30, 2019 | 5:00 PM | A | Nizhny Novgorod | 4-4-2 double 6 | 8.114 | 2:5 on pens | ||
Quarter-Finals | Wed Jun 24, 2020 | 4:00 PM | H | Ural | 4-4-2 double 6 | x | 0:2 |
1.Division
Matchday | Date | Time | Venue | Ranking | Opponent | System of play | Attendance | Result | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Sun Jul 7, 2019 | 9:00 AM | A | (8.) | SKA Khabarovsk (7.) | 4-4-2 double 6 | 5.197 | 1:2 | |
2 | Sat Jul 13, 2019 | 4:00 PM | H | (4.) | Mordovia (13.) | 4-4-2 double 6 | 2.650 | 1:0 | |
3 | Fri Jul 19, 2019 | 6:00 PM | A | (6.) | Nizhny Novgorod (15.) | 4-4-2 | 7.842 | 1:3 | |
4 | Wed Jul 24, 2019 | 5:30 PM | H | (3.) | Armavir (13.) | 4-4-2 double 6 | 2.530 | 1:1 | |
5 | Sun Jul 28, 2019 | 9:00 AM | A | (3.) | Luch (9.) | 4-2-3-1 | 2.200 | 2:1 | |
6 | Sat Aug 3, 2019 | 4:00 PM | H | (5.) | Avangard Kursk (16.) | 4-2-3-1 | 2.720 | 1:3 | |
7 | Sat Aug 10, 2019 | 4:00 PM | A | (7.) | Tekstilshchik (19.) | 4-4-2 | 1.500 | 1:1 | |
8 | Wed Aug 14, 2019 | 5:30 PM | H | (7.) | Enisey (18.) | 4-4-2 double 6 | 2.750 | 0:0 | |
9 | Sun Aug 18, 2019 | 12:00 AM | A | (7.) | Rotor Volgograd (1.) | 4-4-2 double 6 | 33.417 | 2:3 | |
10 | Sun Aug 25, 2019 | 4:00 PM | H | (7.) | Khimki (2.) | ? | 3.050 | 0:1 | |
11 | Sat Aug 31, 2019 | 5:00 PM | A | (6.) | Krasnodar 2 (18.) | 4-2-3-1 | 732 | 2:2 | |
12 | Sat Sep 7, 2019 | 2:00 PM | H | (7.) | Tom Tomsk (5.) | 4-4-2 double 6 | 2.100 | 2:1 | |
13 | Sat Sep 14, 2019 | 3:00 PM | A | (6.) | Neftekhimik (9.) | 4-2-3-1 | 430 | 2:2 | |
14 | Sat Sep 21, 2019 | 5:00 PM | A | (6.) | Chertanovo (4.) | 4-4-2 double 6 | 1.300 | 0:1 | |
15 | Sun Sep 29, 2019 | 2:00 PM | H | (5.) | Spartak 2 (13.) | 4-4-2 double 6 | 2.000 | 3:2 | |
16 | Sat Oct 5, 2019 | 5:00 PM | A | (4.) | Torpedo Moskau (1.) | 3-4-3 | 2.014 | 2:0 | |
17 | Sat Oct 12, 2019 | 2:00 PM | H | (4.) | Chaika Pes. (13.) | 4-2-3-1 | 1.500 | 2:3 | |
18 | Sat Oct 19, 2019 | 4:00 PM | A | (7.) | Fakel Voronezh (20.) | 4-4-2 double 6 | 1.867 | 0:4 | |
19 | Wed Oct 23, 2019 | 5:30 PM | H | (6.) | Baltika (5.) | 4-2-3-1 | 1.400 | 0:2 | |
20 | Sun Oct 27, 2019 | 1:00 PM | A | (7.) | Mordovia (19.) | 4-4-2 double 6 | 372 | 1:1 | |
21 | Sun Nov 3, 2019 | 12:00 PM | H | (8.) | Nizhny Novgorod (10.) | 4-4-2 double 6 | 1.200 | 1:3 | |
22 | Sat Nov 9, 2019 | 4:00 PM | A | (9.) | Armavir (15.) | 4-4-2 double 6 | 2.822 | 0:1 | |
23 | Wed Nov 13, 2019 | 6:30 PM | H | (8.) | Luch (17.) | 4-4-2 double 6 | 800 | 3:1 | |
24 | Sun Nov 17, 2019 | 2:00 PM | A | (8.) | Avangard Kursk (13.) | 4-4-2 double 6 | 3.150 | 2:2 | |
25 | Sat Nov 23, 2019 | 2:00 PM | H | (7.) | Tekstilshchik (18.) | 4-4-2 double 6 | 900 | 3:0 | |
26 | Mon Mar 9, 2020 | 10:00 AM | A | (6.) | Enisey (17.) | 4-4-2 double 6 | 2.327 | 1:3 | |
27 | Sun Mar 15, 2020 | 12:00 PM | H | (6.) | Rotor Volgograd (1.) | 4-2-3-1 | 1.000 | 0:1 |
Table section 1.Division 19/20
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
5 | Neftekhimik | 27 | 13 | 48 | |
6 | Baltika | 27 | 11 | 43 | |
7 | SKA Khabarovsk | 27 | 12 | 43 | |
8 | Shinnik Yaroslav | 27 | 8 | 43 | |
9 | Tom Tomsk | 27 | 6 | 39 | |
10 | Chaika Pes. | 27 | 2 | 38 | |
11 | Nizhny Novgorod | 27 | -1 | 36 |