SKA Khabarovsk
- Squad size: 25
- Average age: 24.9
- Foreigners: 2 8.0 %
- National team players: 0
- Stadium: Lenin Stadion 15.200 Seats
- Current transfer record: +€80k
Info
Game plan
Record 1.Division 19/20
Matches | Wins | Draws | Losses | ø pts | Goals | ø spectators | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Home record | 14 | 8 | 3 | 3 | 1.93 | 21:9 | 2.945 |
Away record | 13 | 4 | 4 | 5 | 1.23 | 21:21 | 3.664 |
Overall balance | 27 | 12 | 7 | 8 | 1.59 | 42:30 | 3.291 |
Russian Cup
Matchday | Date | Time | Venue | Ranking | Opponent | System of play | Attendance | Result | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fourth Round | Tue Sep 3, 2019 | 10:00 AM | A | Sakhalin | 4-2-3-1 | 2.500 | 0:2 | ||
Fifth Round | Wed Sep 25, 2019 | 11:00 AM | H | Akhmat Grozny | 5-4-1 | 3.956 | 4:6 on pens |
1.Division
Matchday | Date | Time | Venue | Ranking | Opponent | System of play | Attendance | Result | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Sun Jul 7, 2019 | 9:00 AM | H | (7.) | Shinnik Yaroslav (8.) | 3-5-2 | 5.197 | 1:2 | |
2 | Sat Jul 13, 2019 | 12:00 PM | A | (11.) | Spartak 2 (8.) | 3-4-2-1 | 500 | 2:2 | |
3 | Sat Jul 20, 2019 | 10:00 AM | H | (12.) | Torpedo Moskau (4.) | 4-2-3-1 | 3.775 | 0:1 | |
4 | Wed Jul 24, 2019 | 7:00 PM | A | (15.) | Chaika Pes. (9.) | 4-3-3 Attacking | 3.104 | 0:2 | |
5 | Sun Jul 28, 2019 | 9:00 AM | H | (12.) | Fakel Voronezh (17.) | 4-3-3 Attacking | 2.872 | 1:0 | |
6 | Sat Aug 3, 2019 | 9:00 AM | H | (10.) | Baltika (17.) | 4-2-3-1 | 3.578 | 2:0 | |
7 | Sat Aug 10, 2019 | 9:00 AM | H | (8.) | Chertanovo (3.) | 4-2-3-1 | 4.187 | 0:0 | |
8 | Wed Aug 14, 2019 | 11:00 AM | H | (8.) | Mordovia (20.) | 4-3-3 Attacking | 1.517 | 1:2 | |
9 | Sun Aug 18, 2019 | 12:00 AM | A | (8.) | Nizhny Novgorod (14.) | 5-4-1 | 7.574 | 1:1 | |
10 | Sun Aug 25, 2019 | 9:00 AM | H | (8.) | Armavir (10.) | 4-2-3-1 | 4.476 | 3:0 | |
11 | Sat Aug 31, 2019 | 9:00 AM | A | (8.) | Luch (9.) | 5-3-2 | 2.700 | 0:2 | |
12 | Sat Sep 7, 2019 | 7:00 AM | H | (6.) | Avangard Kursk (15.) | 4-3-3 Attacking | 2.923 | 1:0 | |
13 | Sat Sep 14, 2019 | 3:00 PM | A | (4.) | Tekstilshchik (19.) | 4-3-3 Attacking | 196 | 3:1 | |
14 | Fri Sep 20, 2019 | 11:00 AM | H | (5.) | Enisey (20.) | 4-4-2 double 6 | 2.536 | 2:0 | |
15 | Sun Sep 29, 2019 | 4:00 PM | A | (4.) | Rotor Volgograd (3.) | 5-3-2 | 22.057 | 5:3 | |
16 | Sat Oct 5, 2019 | 10:00 AM | H | (6.) | Khimki (2.) | 4-3-3 Attacking | 2.582 | 1:1 | |
17 | Sat Oct 12, 2019 | 2:00 PM | A | (7.) | Krasnodar 2 (16.) | 4-3-3 Attacking | 601 | 2:2 | |
18 | Sat Oct 19, 2019 | 8:00 AM | H | (6.) | Tom Tomsk (9.) | 4-2-3-1 | 2.320 | 1:1 | |
19 | Wed Oct 23, 2019 | 5:00 PM | A | (8.) | Neftekhimik (7.) | 4-4-2 | 450 | 2:2 | |
20 | Sun Oct 27, 2019 | 6:00 AM | H | (9.) | Spartak 2 (13.) | 4-2-3-1 | 2.036 | 3:0 | |
21 | Sun Nov 3, 2019 | 5:30 PM | A | (7.) | Torpedo Moskau (1.) | 4-1-4-1 | 573 | 2:1 | |
22 | Sat Nov 9, 2019 | 8:00 AM | H | (8.) | Chaika Pes. (11.) | 4-3-3 Attacking | 1.392 | 3:2 | |
23 | Wed Nov 13, 2019 | 6:30 PM | A | (7.) | Fakel Voronezh (19.) | 4-2-3-1 | 1.104 | 0:2 | |
24 | Sun Nov 17, 2019 | 5:00 PM | A | (6.) | Baltika (7.) | 4-2-3-1 | 6.487 | 1:0 | |
25 | Sat Nov 23, 2019 | 3:00 PM | A | (8.) | Chertanovo (4.) | 4-4-2 | 700 | 1:0 | |
26 | Mon Mar 9, 2020 | 2:00 PM | A | (8.) | Mordovia (18.) | 4-4-2 double 6 | 1.591 | 2:3 | |
27 | Sun Mar 15, 2020 | 6:00 AM | H | (7.) | Nizhny Novgorod (11.) | 4-2-3-1 | 1.836 | 2:0 |
Table section 1.Division 19/20
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
4 | Torpedo Moskau | 27 | 14 | 53 | |
5 | Neftekhimik | 27 | 13 | 48 | |
6 | Baltika | 27 | 11 | 43 | |
7 | SKA Khabarovsk | 27 | 12 | 43 | |
8 | Shinnik Yaroslav | 27 | 8 | 43 | |
9 | Tom Tomsk | 27 | 6 | 39 | |
10 | Chaika Pes. | 27 | 2 | 38 |