Mikhail Kizeev
championat.com
- Date of birth/Age: Mar 17, 1997 (27)
- Place of birth: Vladivostok
- Citizenship: Russia
- Height: 1,85 m
- Position: Goalkeeper
Detailed stats of Mikhail Kizeev
This page contains information about a player's detailed stats. In the info box, you can filter by period, club, type of league and competition. The "Detailed stats" tab shows a player's total appearances, goals, cards and cumulative minutes of play for each competition, and indicates the season in which it occurred.
Season | Competition | reihenfolge ASC, saison_id DESC, verein_id ASC | Club | / / | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Total : | 39 | - | 4 / - / - | 66 | 8 | 3.347' | ||||
20/21 | Divizia National | 11 | - | 2 / - / - | 28 | 1 | 990' | |||
18/19 | FNL | 14 | - | 1 / - / - | 18 | 1 | 1.260' | |||
17/18 | FNL | 3 | - | - / - / - | 5 | - | 270' | |||
16/17 | U19 M-Liga (- 2023) | 1 | - | - / - / - | 3 | - | 90' | |||
16/17 | FNL | - | - | - / - / - | - | - | - | |||
15/16 | U19 M-Liga (- 2023) | 5 | - | - / - / - | 4 | 4 | 297' | |||
15/16 | UEFA Youth League | 5 | - | 1 / - / - | 8 | 2 | 440' |
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Group H | 9/16/15 | A | Valencia YL | 2:0 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
Group H | 9/29/15 | H | KAA Gent YL | 0:1 | GK | 90' | |||||||||||
Group H | 10/20/15 | H | Olym. Lyon YL | 3:1 | GK | 80' | |||||||||||
Group H | 11/4/15 | A | Olym. Lyon YL | 6:0 | GK | 33' | 90' | ||||||||||
Group H | 11/24/15 | H | Valencia YL | 0:1 | GK | 90' | |||||||||||
Group H | 12/9/15 | A | KAA Gent YL | 0:2 | GK | 90' | |||||||||||
Squad: 6, Starting eleven: 5, Substituted in: 0, On the bench: 1, Suspended: 0, Injured: 0, Absence: 0 |
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 | 9/20/15 | H | (1.) | Amkar II (14.) | 4:0 | GK | 15' | ||||||||||
10 | 9/25/15 | A | (2.) | Spartak II (1.) | 2:1 | GK | 12' | ||||||||||
15 | 11/7/15 | A | (2.) | Loko Moscow II (7.) | 0:1 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
26 | 4/27/16 | H | (8.) | Kuban II (10.) | 1:0 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
29 | 5/14/16 | H | (10.) | Loko Moscow II (1.) | 1:4 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
30 | 5/20/17 | A | (3.) | Loko Moscow II (5.) | 3:2 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
Squad: 6, Starting eleven: 4, Substituted in: 2, On the bench: 0, Suspended: 0, Injured: 0, Absence: 0 |
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 7/11/16 | H | (10.) | Sokol Saratov (8.) | 1:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
2 | 7/16/16 | A | (6.) | Shinnik Yaroslav (18.) | 1:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
3 | 7/23/16 | H | (5.) | Tyumen (20.) | 1:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
4 | 7/27/16 | A | (2.) | Enisey (12.) | 0:3 | on the bench | |||||||||||
5 | 7/31/16 | H | (2.) | Dinamo Moscow (1.) | 1:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
26 | 3/12/17 | A | (13.) | Volgar (16.) | 4:3 | on the bench | |||||||||||
30 | 4/8/17 | A | (14.) | Tosno (2.) | 4:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
31 | 4/12/17 | H | (15.) | Tambov (10.) | 3:3 | on the bench | |||||||||||
1 | 7/8/17 | A | (17.) | Shinnik Yaroslav (7.) | 2:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
2 | 7/16/17 | H | (17.) | Dinamo S-Pb (2.) | 0:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
3 | 7/22/17 | A | (16.) | Tyumen (18.) | 2:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
4 | 7/26/17 | H | (13.) | Sibir (19.) | 2:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
5 | 7/30/17 | A | (17.) | Orenburg (12.) | 1:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
6 | 8/5/17 | H | (17.) | Tambov (7.) | 0:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
7 | 8/10/17 | A | (19.) | Spartak 2 (12.) | 3:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
8 | 8/13/17 | H | (15.) | Baltika (7.) | 2:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
9 | 8/19/17 | A | (17.) | Enisey (2.) | 2:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
10 | 8/27/17 | A | (16.) | Avangard Kursk (15.) | 1:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
11 | 9/2/17 | H | (12.) | Fakel Voronezh (19.) | 4:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
12 | 9/6/17 | A | (14.) | Rotor Volgograd (17.) | 4:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
13 | 9/10/17 | H | (14.) | Kuban Krasnodar (13.) | 3:3 | on the bench | |||||||||||
14 | 9/16/17 | A | (14.) | Luch-Energia (16.) | 1:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
15 | 9/24/17 | H | (11.) | Olimpiets (20.) | 2:1 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
16 | 9/30/17 | A | (13.) | KS Samara (2.) | 1:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
17 | 10/7/17 | H | (11.) | Tom Tomsk (19.) | 2:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
18 | 10/14/17 | A | (12.) | Khimki (14.) | 1:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
19 | 10/21/17 | H | (13.) | Volgar (9.) | 1:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
20 | 10/29/17 | A | (14.) | Dinamo S-Pb (5.) | 3:3 | on the bench | |||||||||||
21 | 11/4/17 | H | (15.) | Tyumen (14.) | 1:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
22 | 11/8/17 | A | (17.) | Sibir (7.) | 3:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
23 | 11/12/17 | H | (18.) | Orenburg (2.) | 1:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
24 | 11/19/17 | A | (18.) | Tambov (4.) | 3:1 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
25 | 11/24/17 | H | (18.) | Spartak 2 (11.) | 1:1 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
26 | 3/4/18 | A | (17.) | Baltika (7.) | 0:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
2 | 7/22/18 | H | (15.) | Chertanovo (9.) | 1:2 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
3 | 7/29/18 | A | (16.) | Luch Vladivostok (14.) | 1:0 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
4 | 8/4/18 | A | (18.) | Tom Tomsk (1.) | 1:0 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
9 | 9/1/18 | A | (19.) | Fakel Voronezh (13.) | 2:2 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
10 | 9/8/18 | H | (19.) | Khimki (10.) | 2:2 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
11 | 9/15/18 | A | (20.) | Rotor Volgograd (17.) | 1:1 | GK | 90 + 3' | 90' | |||||||||
12 | 9/19/18 | A | (20.) | Sibir (17.) | 0:1 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
13 | 9/23/18 | H | (20.) | Baltika (14.) | 0:1 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
14 | 9/30/18 | A | (20.) | Nizhny Novgorod (6.) | 1:0 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
15 | 10/6/18 | H | (20.) | Armavir (18.) | 1:1 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
16 | 10/13/18 | A | (20.) | Krasnodar 2 (5.) | 2:1 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
23 | 11/18/18 | H | (20.) | Luch Vladivostok (9.) | 0:1 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
24 | 11/24/18 | A | (20.) | Avangard Kursk (3.) | 2:1 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
33 | 4/24/19 | A | (20.) | Armavir (17.) | 1:0 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
Squad: 48, Starting eleven: 17, Substituted in: 0, On the bench: 31, Suspended: 0, Injured: 0, Absence: 0 |
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
10 | 9/20/20 | A | (10.) | Sfintul Gheor. (3.) | 2:2 | GK | 90 + 2' | 90' | |||||||||
11 | 9/24/20 | H | (10.) | Floresti (8.) | 1:1 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
12 | 9/28/20 | A | (10.) | FC Sheriff (1.) | 6:0 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
13 | 10/2/20 | H | (10.) | Petrocub (2.) | 1:4 | GK | 44' | 90' | |||||||||
14 | 10/16/20 | H | (10.) | Zimbru Chisinau (9.) | 0:2 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
15 | 10/21/20 | H | (10.) | Dacia Buiucani (5.) | 0:1 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
16 | 10/24/20 | H | (10.) | Milsami (3.) | 1:4 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
17 | 10/31/20 | A | (10.) | CSF Speranta (7.) | 3:0 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
18 | 11/8/20 | H | (10.) | Dinamo-Auto (5.) | 1:4 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
19 | 11/21/20 | H | (10.) | Sfintul Gheor. (3.) | 0:0 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
20 | 11/24/20 | H | (10.) | Floresti (8.) | 2:1 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
Squad: 11, Starting eleven: 11, Substituted in: 0, On the bench: 0, Suspended: 0, Injured: 0, Absence: 0 |