Eugeniu Cebotaru
www.academica-clinceni.ro
Currently working as:
Assistant Manager
Club:
FC Voluntari
Detailed stats of Eugeniu Cebotaru
This page contains information about a player's detailed stats. In the info box, you can filter by period, club, type of league and competition. The "Detailed stats" tab shows a player's total appearances, goals, cards and cumulative minutes of play for each competition, and indicates the season in which it occurred.
Season | Competition | reihenfolge ASC, saison_id DESC, verein_id ASC | Club | Squad | PPG | |||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Total : | 206 | 200 | 1.30 | 28 | 14 | - | 5 | 14 | 25 | - | - | 2 | 624' | 17.477' | ||||
18/19 | FNL | 24 | 24 | 1.13 | 4 | - | - | 1 | 1 | 2 | - | - | - | 509' | 2.034' | |||
17/18 | FNL | 35 | 35 | 1.31 | 5 | 1 | - | 1 | 2 | 2 | - | - | - | 612' | 3.059' | |||
16/17 | FNL | 31 | 31 | 1.10 | 9 | 5 | - | - | 3 | 3 | - | - | 1 | 306' | 2.753' | |||
15/16 | FNL | 35 | 35 | 1.29 | 5 | 2 | - | - | 1 | 4 | - | - | - | 630' | 3.150' | |||
14/15 | FNL | 32 | 32 | 1.31 | 1 | 4 | - | - | 1 | 6 | - | - | - | 2.850' | 2.850' | |||
13/14 | FNL | 10 | 10 | 1.80 | 1 | 1 | - | - | - | 1 | - | - | 1 | 900' | 900' | |||
13/14 | FNL | 22 | 20 | 1.30 | 3 | 1 | - | - | 3 | 2 | - | - | - | 584' | 1.751' | |||
12/13 | 1.Division | 17 | 13 | 1.69 | - | - | - | 3 | 3 | 5 | - | - | - | - | 980' |
Matchday | Date | Home team | Away team | Result | Pos. | ||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Jul 9, 2012 | Spartak Nalchik (6.) | Ufa (15.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
3 | Jul 23, 2012 | Spartak Nalchik (13.) | Neftekhimik (9.) | 1:3 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
4 | Jul 31, 2012 | Shinnik Yaroslav (14.) | Spartak Nalchik (7.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
5 | Aug 6, 2012 | Spartak Nalchik (4.) | Ural (9.) | 3:2 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
6 | Aug 13, 2012 | Enisey (3.) | Spartak Nalchik (8.) | 3:1 | CM | 75' | 46' | 45' | |||||||||
7 | Aug 17, 2012 | Spartak Nalchik (5.) | Met-Kuz (11.) | 1:0 | CM | 78' | 86' | 86' | |||||||||
8 | Aug 22, 2012 | SKA-Energia (3.) | Spartak Nalchik (9.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
9 | Aug 28, 2012 | Spartak Nalchik (9.) | Petrotrest (12.) | 0:2 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
10 | Sep 6, 2012 | Spartak Nalchik (6.) | Torpedo Moskau (15.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
11 | Sep 10, 2012 | Volgar (15.) | Spartak Nalchik (7.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
12 | Sep 17, 2012 | Spartak Nalchik (8.) | Salyut Belgorod (15.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
13 | Sep 21, 2012 | Rotor Volgograd (7.) | Spartak Nalchik (5.) | 0:1 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
14 | Oct 2, 2012 | Spartak Nalchik (4.) | Tom Tomsk (2.) | 2:0 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
15 | Oct 8, 2012 | Sibir (8.) | Spartak Nalchik (4.) | 0:0 | CM | 59' | 90' | ||||||||||
16 | Oct 15, 2012 | Spartak Nalchik (4.) | Khimki (17.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
17 | Oct 22, 2012 | Baltika (5.) | Spartak Nalchik (4.) | 1:0 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
19 | Oct 31, 2012 | Neftekhimik (5.) | Spartak Nalchik (7.) | 3:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
20 | Nov 5, 2012 | Spartak Nalchik (7.) | Shinnik Yaroslav (15.) | 3:2 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
21 | Nov 12, 2012 | Ural (2.) | Spartak Nalchik (7.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
22 | Nov 20, 2012 | Spartak Nalchik (9.) | Enisey (10.) | 0:2 | AM | 46' | 45' | ||||||||||
23 | Mar 11, 2013 | Met-Kuz (14.) | Spartak Nalchik (9.) | 0:0 | CM | 90' | |||||||||||
24 | Mar 18, 2013 | Spartak Nalchik (8.) | SKA-Energia (3.) | 1:0 | AM | 90 + 2' | 90' | ||||||||||
25 | Mar 25, 2013 | Petrotrest (12.) | Spartak Nalchik (5.) | 0:2 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
26 | Apr 2, 2013 | Torpedo Moskau (13.) | Spartak Nalchik (5.) | 1:1 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
27 | Apr 9, 2013 | Spartak Nalchik (4.) | Volgar (17.) | 3:1 | CM | 77' | 13' | ||||||||||
28 | Apr 16, 2013 | Salyut Belgorod (15.) | Spartak Nalchik (4.) | 0:1 | CM | 90' | |||||||||||
29 | Apr 23, 2013 | Spartak Nalchik (4.) | Rotor Volgograd (9.) | 1:1 | AM | 90' | |||||||||||
30 | Apr 29, 2013 | Tom Tomsk (2.) | Spartak Nalchik (4.) | 1:1 | AM | 27' | 90' | ||||||||||
31 | May 6, 2013 | Spartak Nalchik (4.) | Sibir (8.) | 2:0 | AM | 90' | |||||||||||
32 | May 14, 2013 | Khimki (16.) | Spartak Nalchik (4.) | 2:1 | AM | 77' | 77' | ||||||||||
33 | May 19, 2013 | Spartak Nalchik (3.) | Baltika (5.) | 2:0 | AM | 86' | 86' | ||||||||||
34 | May 25, 2013 | Ufa (6.) | Spartak Nalchik (3.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
1 | Jul 7, 2013 | Mordovia (2.) | Spartak Nalchik (19.) | 3:0 | DM | 10' | 90' | ||||||||||
2 | Jul 13, 2013 | Spartak Nalchik (10.) | Neftekhimik (14.) | 2:1 | DM | 1 | 90' | ||||||||||
3 | Jul 18, 2013 | Dinamo S-Pb (17.) | Spartak Nalchik (11.) | 0:0 | DM | 90' | |||||||||||
4 | Jul 23, 2013 | Spartak Nalchik (11.) | Alania (5.) | 1:1 | DM | 90' | |||||||||||
5 | Jul 28, 2013 | Sibir (10.) | Spartak Nalchik (12.) | 0:0 | DM | 90' | |||||||||||
7 | Aug 7, 2013 | Enisey (14.) | Spartak Nalchik (15.) | 1:0 | DM | 69' | 69' | ||||||||||
8 | Aug 12, 2013 | Spartak Nalchik (15.) | Baltika (11.) | 1:1 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
9 | Aug 18, 2013 | SKA-Energia (7.) | Spartak Nalchik (16.) | 1:1 | DM | 67' | 67' | ||||||||||
10 | Aug 23, 2013 | Spartak Nalchik (17.) | Luch-Energia (14.) | 1:3 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
11 | Aug 28, 2013 | Gazovik Orenburg (5.) | Spartak Nalchik (17.) | 4:0 | DM | 90' | |||||||||||
12 | Sep 5, 2013 | Spartak Nalchik (17.) | Salyut Belgorod (12.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
13 | Sep 10, 2013 | Shinnik Yaroslav (7.) | Spartak Nalchik (17.) | 2:1 | DM | 1 | 90' | ||||||||||
14 | Sep 16, 2013 | Spartak Nalchik (16.) | Rotor Volgograd (13.) | 1:1 | DM | 90' | |||||||||||
15 | Sep 22, 2013 | Khimik (8.) | Spartak Nalchik (16.) | 3:2 | DM | 90' | |||||||||||
16 | Oct 1, 2013 | Spartak Nalchik (16.) | Torpedo Moskau (11.) | 0:0 | DM | 90' | |||||||||||
17 | Oct 7, 2013 | Ufa (5.) | Spartak Nalchik (16.) | 0:1 | DM | 1 | 90 + 5' | 90' | |||||||||
18 | Oct 13, 2013 | Spartak Nalchik (16.) | Arsenal Tula (4.) | 0:0 | DM | 90' | |||||||||||
19 | Oct 18, 2013 | Angusht Nazran (19.) | Spartak Nalchik (15.) | 1:2 | DM | 90' | |||||||||||
20 | Oct 23, 2013 | Neftekhimik (18.) | Spartak Nalchik (15.) | 0:0 | DM | 90' | |||||||||||
21 | Oct 27, 2013 | Spartak Nalchik (13.) | Dinamo S-Pb (17.) | 3:0 | DM | 1 | 85' | 85' | |||||||||
22 | Nov 3, 2013 | Alania (2.) | Spartak Nalchik (14.) | 1:0 | DM | 90' | |||||||||||
23 | Nov 10, 2013 | Spartak Nalchik (12.) | Sibir (15.) | 2:0 | DM | 90' | |||||||||||
25 | Nov 23, 2013 | Spartak Nalchik (11.) | Enisey (12.) | 1:0 | DM | 90' | |||||||||||
26 | Mar 9, 2014 | Sibir (13.) | Shinnik Yaroslav (6.) | 1:0 | AM | 46' | 90' | ||||||||||
27 | Mar 16, 2014 | Gazovik Orenburg (10.) | Sibir (13.) | 0:0 | CM | 90' | |||||||||||
28 | Mar 23, 2014 | Khimik (14.) | Sibir (11.) | 1:2 | CM | 1 | 90' | ||||||||||
29 | Mar 30, 2014 | Sibir (11.) | Ufa (6.) | 1:0 | CM | 90' | |||||||||||
30 | Apr 4, 2014 | Angusht Nazran (19.) | Sibir (11.) | 2:2 | CM | 90' | |||||||||||
31 | Apr 9, 2014 | Sibir (11.) | Neftekhimik (18.) | 2:1 | CM | 90' | |||||||||||
32 | Apr 14, 2014 | Alania (9.) | Sibir (11.) | 0:3 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
34 | Apr 25, 2014 | Baltika (9.) | Sibir (11.) | 0:0 | CM | 90' | |||||||||||
35 | Apr 30, 2014 | Sibir (10.) | Luch-Energia (8.) | 1:1 | CM | 90' | |||||||||||
36 | May 5, 2014 | Salyut Belgorod (18.) | Sibir (10.) | 0:3 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
37 | May 11, 2014 | Sibir (10.) | Rotor Volgograd (15.) | 2:2 | CM | 1 | 90' | ||||||||||
38 | May 15, 2014 | Torpedo Moskau (3.) | Sibir (11.) | 0:0 | CM | 90' | |||||||||||
1 | Jul 6, 2014 | Volga NN (1.) | Sibir (18.) | 2:0 | CM | 90' | |||||||||||
2 | Jul 12, 2014 | Sibir (12.) | Volgar (13.) | 1:0 | CM | 87' | 90' | ||||||||||
3 | Jul 19, 2014 | Gazovik Orenburg (5.) | Sibir (11.) | 1:1 | CM | 90' | |||||||||||
4 | Jul 27, 2014 | Sibir (11.) | Dinamo S-Pb (18.) | 0:0 | DM | 90' | |||||||||||
5 | Aug 4, 2014 | Enisey (11.) | Sibir (14.) | 4:1 | CM | 90' | |||||||||||
6 | Aug 10, 2014 | Sibir (16.) | KS Samara (2.) | 0:2 | CM | 90' | |||||||||||
7 | Aug 17, 2014 | Luch-Energia (6.) | Sibir (17.) | 2:1 | DM | 90' | |||||||||||
8 | Aug 24, 2014 | Sibir (15.) | SKA-Energia (14.) | 2:2 | DM | 65' | 90' | ||||||||||
9 | Sep 7, 2014 | Khimik (14.) | Sibir (17.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
10 | Sep 13, 2014 | Sibir (17.) | Sokol Saratov (6.) | 0:2 | DM | 90' | |||||||||||
11 | Sep 20, 2014 | Tom Tomsk (2.) | Sibir (17.) | 1:1 | DM | 90' | |||||||||||
12 | Sep 29, 2014 | Sibir (16.) | Tosno (3.) | 2:1 | DM | 90' | |||||||||||
13 | Oct 5, 2014 | Tyumen (13.) | Sibir (16.) | 4:1 | DM | 1 | 90' | ||||||||||
14 | Oct 11, 2014 | Sakhalin (16.) | Sibir (15.) | 0:1 | DM | 90' | |||||||||||
15 | Oct 19, 2014 | Sibir (14.) | Shinnik Yaroslav (7.) | 3:1 | DM | 90' | |||||||||||
16 | Oct 25, 2014 | Anzhi (3.) | Sibir (13.) | 1:3 | DM | 1 | 90 + 1' | 90' | |||||||||
17 | Nov 2, 2014 | Sibir (13.) | Baltika (15.) | 2:0 | DM | 90' | |||||||||||
18 | Nov 8, 2014 | Volgar (7.) | Sibir (13.) | 2:0 | DM | 60' | 60' | ||||||||||
19 | Nov 14, 2014 | Sibir (10.) | Gazovik Orenburg (5.) | 2:1 | DM | 1 | 90' | ||||||||||
20 | Nov 18, 2014 | Dinamo S-Pb (18.) | Sibir (10.) | 2:2 | DM | 90' | |||||||||||
21 | Nov 22, 2014 | Sibir (11.) | Enisey (9.) | 0:0 | DM | 49' | 90' | ||||||||||
22 | Mar 14, 2015 | KS Samara (4.) | Sibir (12.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
23 | Mar 18, 2015 | Sibir (10.) | Luch-Energia (8.) | 1:0 | DM | 1 | 90' | ||||||||||
24 | Mar 22, 2015 | SKA-Energia (15.) | Sibir (11.) | 0:0 | DM | 90' | |||||||||||
25 | Mar 29, 2015 | Sibir (9.) | Khimik (17.) | 1:1 | DM | 90' | |||||||||||
26 | Apr 5, 2015 | Sokol Saratov (14.) | Sibir (8.) | 0:2 | DM | 90' | |||||||||||
27 | Apr 12, 2015 | Sibir (9.) | Tom Tomsk (2.) | 1:1 | DM | 1 | 90' | ||||||||||
28 | Apr 19, 2015 | Tosno (4.) | Sibir (9.) | 2:0 | DM | 90' | |||||||||||
29 | Apr 25, 2015 | Sibir (9.) | Tyumen (11.) | 1:0 | DM | 90' | |||||||||||
30 | May 3, 2015 | Sibir (10.) | Sakhalin (15.) | 1:3 | DM | 90' | |||||||||||
31 | May 10, 2015 | Shinnik Yaroslav (6.) | Sibir (10.) | 1:0 | DM | 90' | |||||||||||
32 | May 16, 2015 | Sibir (11.) | Anzhi (1.) | 0:2 | DM | 55' | 90' | ||||||||||
33 | May 24, 2015 | Baltika (14.) | Sibir (13.) | 1:0 | DM | 90' | |||||||||||
34 | May 30, 2015 | Sibir (11.) | Volga NN (13.) | 4:3 | DM | 90' | 90' | ||||||||||
1 | Jul 11, 2015 | Volgar (9.) | Sibir (10.) | 1:1 | DM | 90' | |||||||||||
2 | Jul 15, 2015 | Sibir (7.) | Enisey (18.) | 1:0 | DM | 90' | |||||||||||
3 | Jul 20, 2015 | Tyumen (18.) | Sibir (4.) | 0:1 | DM | 1 | 90' | ||||||||||
4 | Jul 27, 2015 | Sibir (1.) | Luch-Energia (4.) | 2:0 | DM | 90' | |||||||||||
5 | Aug 3, 2015 | SKA-Energia (17.) | Sibir (3.) | 1:1 | DM | 90' | |||||||||||
6 | Aug 10, 2015 | Sibir (7.) | Sokol Saratov (2.) | 1:3 | DM | 83' | 90' | ||||||||||
7 | Aug 17, 2015 | Volga NN (7.) | Sibir (10.) | 2:1 | DM | 1 | 90' | ||||||||||
8 | Aug 23, 2015 | Torpedo Armavir (16.) | Sibir (10.) | 2:0 | DM | 90' | |||||||||||
9 | Aug 31, 2015 | Sibir (8.) | Baltika (9.) | 1:0 | DM | 90' | |||||||||||
10 | Sep 7, 2015 | KamAZ (20.) | Sibir (6.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
11 | Sep 14, 2015 | Sibir (7.) | Spartak 2 (5.) | 0:0 | DM | 90' | |||||||||||
12 | Sep 20, 2015 | Fakel Voronezh (10.) | Sibir (11.) | 2:1 | DM | 90' | |||||||||||
13 | Sep 28, 2015 | Sibir (6.) | Baikal Irkutsk (18.) | 1:0 | DM | 90' | |||||||||||
14 | Oct 4, 2015 | Zenit 2 S-Pb (12.) | Sibir (7.) | 3:3 | DM | 1 | 38' | 90' | |||||||||
15 | Oct 11, 2015 | Sibir (5.) | Arsenal Tula (3.) | 3:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
16 | Oct 15, 2015 | Tosno (17.) | Sibir (5.) | 0:1 | CM | 90' | |||||||||||
17 | Oct 19, 2015 | Sibir (5.) | Tom Tomsk (2.) | 1:0 | CM | 90' | |||||||||||
18 | Oct 25, 2015 | Gazovik Orenburg (1.) | Sibir (5.) | 2:1 | CM | 90' | |||||||||||
19 | Nov 1, 2015 | Sibir (5.) | Shinnik Yaroslav (8.) | 2:1 | DM | 1 | 90' | ||||||||||
20 | Nov 8, 2015 | Enisey (10.) | Sibir (5.) | 1:0 | CM | 90' | |||||||||||
21 | Nov 15, 2015 | Sibir (6.) | Tyumen (8.) | 1:4 | DM | 90' | |||||||||||
22 | Nov 21, 2015 | Luch-Energia (17.) | Sibir (6.) | 0:3 | DM | 90' | 90' | ||||||||||
23 | Nov 25, 2015 | Sibir (6.) | SKA-Energia (16.) | 2:1 | DM | 90' | |||||||||||
24 | Nov 29, 2015 | Sokol Saratov (9.) | Sibir (6.) | 2:0 | DM | 90' | 90' | ||||||||||
25 | Mar 12, 2016 | Sibir (7.) | Volga NN (13.) | 1:2 | DM | 90' | |||||||||||
26 | Mar 16, 2016 | Sibir (6.) | Torpedo Armavir (19.) | 2:2 | DM | 88' | 90' | ||||||||||
27 | Mar 20, 2016 | Baltika (8.) | Sibir (7.) | 3:1 | Yellow card suspension | ||||||||||||
28 | Mar 27, 2016 | Sibir (7.) | KamAZ (20.) | 0:0 | CM | 90' | |||||||||||
29 | Apr 3, 2016 | Spartak 2 (5.) | Sibir (9.) | 3:0 | DM | 90' | |||||||||||
30 | Apr 7, 2016 | Sibir (9.) | Fakel Voronezh (6.) | 1:1 | DM | 90' | |||||||||||
31 | Apr 11, 2016 | Baikal Irkutsk (19.) | Sibir (7.) | 0:6 | DM | 1 | 90' | ||||||||||
32 | Apr 18, 2016 | Sibir (7.) | Zenit 2 S-Pb (17.) | 2:0 | DM | 1 | 90' | ||||||||||
33 | Apr 25, 2016 | Arsenal Tula (2.) | Sibir (7.) | 3:1 | DM | 90' | |||||||||||
34 | May 2, 2016 | Sibir (8.) | Tosno (11.) | 1:2 | DM | 90' | |||||||||||
35 | May 6, 2016 | Tom Tomsk (3.) | Sibir (8.) | 1:0 | DM | 90' | |||||||||||
36 | May 10, 2016 | Sibir (9.) | Gazovik Orenburg (1.) | 1:1 | DM | 1 | 90' | ||||||||||
37 | May 15, 2016 | Shinnik Yaroslav (13.) | Sibir (11.) | 5:0 | CM | 90' | |||||||||||
38 | May 21, 2016 | Sibir (11.) | Volgar (4.) | 1:1 | DM | 90' | |||||||||||
1 | Jul 11, 2016 | Spartak 2 (13.) | Sibir (12.) | 0:0 | DM | 90' | |||||||||||
2 | Jul 16, 2016 | Sibir (15.) | Tosno (8.) | 0:1 | DM | 62' | 62' | ||||||||||
3 | Jul 23, 2016 | Tambov (3.) | Sibir (17.) | 3:2 | DM | 90' | |||||||||||
4 | Jul 27, 2016 | Sibir (18.) | SKA Khabarovsk (16.) | 0:0 | DM | 90' | |||||||||||
5 | Jul 31, 2016 | Khimki (12.) | Sibir (19.) | 1:1 | DM | 90' | |||||||||||
6 | Aug 6, 2016 | Neftekhimik (8.) | Sibir (13.) | 0:1 | DM | 90' | |||||||||||
7 | Aug 13, 2016 | Sibir (8.) | Mordovia (14.) | 1:0 | DM | 1 | 90' | ||||||||||
8 | Aug 17, 2016 | Kuban Krasnodar (19.) | Sibir (8.) | 1:1 | DM | 1 | 90' | 90' | |||||||||
9 | Aug 21, 2016 | Sibir (9.) | Fakel Voronezh (2.) | 1:1 | DM | 1 | 90' | ||||||||||
10 | Aug 28, 2016 | Sokol Saratov (18.) | Sibir (10.) | 1:1 | DM | 90' | |||||||||||
11 | Sep 3, 2016 | Sibir (11.) | Shinnik Yaroslav (8.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
12 | Sep 10, 2016 | Tyumen (11.) | Sibir (13.) | 3:1 | DM | 39' | 90' | ||||||||||
13 | Sep 17, 2016 | Sibir (12.) | Enisey (9.) | 1:1 | DM | 1 | 90' | ||||||||||
14 | Sep 26, 2016 | Dinamo Moscow (1.) | Sibir (14.) | 1:0 | DM | 90' | |||||||||||
15 | Oct 2, 2016 | Sibir (17.) | Baltika (20.) | 1:1 | DM | 1 | 90' | ||||||||||
16 | Oct 8, 2016 | Zenit 2 S-Pb (5.) | Sibir (18.) | 3:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
17 | Oct 15, 2016 | Sibir (14.) | Volgar (11.) | 2:0 | CM | 1 | 90' | ||||||||||
18 | Oct 22, 2016 | Spartak Nalchik (12.) | Sibir (17.) | 2:1 | DM | 1 | 90' | ||||||||||
19 | Oct 30, 2016 | Sibir (18.) | Luch-Energia (12.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
20 | Nov 5, 2016 | Tosno (2.) | Sibir (18.) | 3:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
21 | Nov 9, 2016 | Sibir (16.) | Tambov (13.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
22 | Nov 13, 2016 | SKA Khabarovsk (4.) | Sibir (17.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
23 | Nov 19, 2016 | Sibir (16.) | Khimki (11.) | 1:0 | DM | 90' | |||||||||||
24 | Nov 26, 2016 | Sibir (14.) | Neftekhimik (20.) | 2:1 | DM | 2 | 90' | ||||||||||
25 | Mar 8, 2017 | Mordovia (18.) | Sibir (14.) | 0:0 | DM | 69' | 90' | ||||||||||
26 | Mar 12, 2017 | Sibir (14.) | Kuban Krasnodar (12.) | 0:0 | DM | 90' | |||||||||||
27 | Mar 19, 2017 | Fakel Voronezh (5.) | Sibir (16.) | 2:0 | DM | 22' | 90' | ||||||||||
28 | Mar 26, 2017 | Sibir (14.) | Sokol Saratov (16.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
29 | Apr 1, 2017 | Shinnik Yaroslav (4.) | Sibir (16.) | 3:0 | DM | 90' | |||||||||||
30 | Apr 8, 2017 | Sibir (18.) | Tyumen (8.) | 1:2 | CF | 1 | 90' | ||||||||||
31 | Apr 12, 2017 | Enisey (7.) | Sibir (18.) | 3:2 | AM | 1 | 90' | ||||||||||
32 | Apr 17, 2017 | Sibir (18.) | Dinamo Moscow (1.) | 1:3 | DM | 1 | 90' | ||||||||||
33 | Apr 23, 2017 | Baltika (19.) | Sibir (17.) | 1:1 | DM | 90' | |||||||||||
34 | Apr 29, 2017 | Sibir (17.) | Zenit 2 S-Pb (15.) | 1:1 | DM | 1 | 90' | ||||||||||
35 | May 6, 2017 | Volgar (13.) | Sibir (17.) | 4:0 | DM | 81' | 81' | ||||||||||
36 | May 10, 2017 | Sibir (17.) | Spartak Nalchik (16.) | 1:0 | AM | 1 | 90' | ||||||||||
37 | May 14, 2017 | Luch-Energia (13.) | Sibir (18.) | 0:0 | DM | 90' | |||||||||||
38 | May 20, 2017 | Sibir (16.) | Spartak 2 (6.) | 2:1 | CM | 90' | |||||||||||
1 | Jul 8, 2017 | Sibir (14.) | Spartak 2 (8.) | 1:2 | CM | 90' | |||||||||||
2 | Jul 15, 2017 | Baltika (7.) | Sibir (15.) | 0:0 | DM | 90' | |||||||||||
3 | Jul 22, 2017 | Sibir (17.) | Enisey (7.) | 0:1 | DM | 46' | 45' | ||||||||||
4 | Jul 26, 2017 | Zenit 2 S-Pb (13.) | Sibir (19.) | 2:1 | DM | 90' | |||||||||||
5 | Jul 30, 2017 | Sibir (16.) | Fakel Voronezh (15.) | 4:0 | DM | 1 | 90' | ||||||||||
6 | Aug 5, 2017 | Rotor Volgograd (18.) | Sibir (13.) | 1:2 | DM | 53' | 90' | ||||||||||
7 | Aug 9, 2017 | Sibir (9.) | Kuban Krasnodar (13.) | 2:0 | DM | 90' | |||||||||||
8 | Aug 14, 2017 | Luch-Energia (17.) | Sibir (8.) | 0:2 | DM | 90' | 90' | ||||||||||
9 | Aug 19, 2017 | Sibir (7.) | Olimpiets (14.) | 1:1 | DM | 90' | |||||||||||
10 | Aug 27, 2017 | KS Samara (1.) | Sibir (10.) | 3:0 | DM | 90' | |||||||||||
11 | Sep 2, 2017 | Sibir (9.) | Tom Tomsk (11.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
12 | Sep 6, 2017 | Khimki (15.) | Sibir (8.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
13 | Sep 10, 2017 | Sibir (9.) | Volgar (8.) | 1:1 | DM | 46' | 45' | ||||||||||
14 | Sep 16, 2017 | Shinnik Yaroslav (8.) | Sibir (6.) | 0:1 | DM | 90' | |||||||||||
15 | Sep 24, 2017 | Sibir (8.) | Dinamo S-Pb (3.) | 1:1 | DM | 1 | 90' | ||||||||||
16 | Sep 30, 2017 | Tyumen (15.) | Sibir (7.) | 0:0 | DM | 90' | |||||||||||
17 | Oct 7, 2017 | Sibir (8.) | Avangard Kursk (12.) | 0:2 | LM | 90' | |||||||||||
18 | Oct 14, 2017 | Sibir (9.) | Orenburg (3.) | 0:1 | DM | 90' | |||||||||||
19 | Oct 21, 2017 | Tambov (4.) | Sibir (10.) | 4:1 | AM | 31' | 90' | ||||||||||
20 | Oct 29, 2017 | Sibir (10.) | Baltika (6.) | 3:0 | DM | 1 | 90' | ||||||||||
21 | Nov 4, 2017 | Enisey (1.) | Sibir (9.) | 0:0 | DM | 90' | |||||||||||
22 | Nov 8, 2017 | Sibir (7.) | Zenit 2 S-Pb (17.) | 3:1 | DM | 90' | |||||||||||
23 | Nov 12, 2017 | Fakel Voronezh (19.) | Sibir (6.) | 0:1 | DM | 90' | |||||||||||
24 | Nov 18, 2017 | Sibir (6.) | Rotor Volgograd (20.) | 1:0 | DM | 90' | |||||||||||
25 | Nov 25, 2017 | Kuban Krasnodar (10.) | Sibir (7.) | 1:0 | DM | 90' | |||||||||||
26 | Mar 4, 2018 | Sibir (5.) | Luch-Energia (16.) | 2:0 | CM | 1 | 90' | ||||||||||
27 | Mar 10, 2018 | Olimpiets (12.) | Sibir (5.) | 1:1 | CM | 90' | |||||||||||
28 | Mar 17, 2018 | Sibir (7.) | KS Samara (2.) | 0:1 | CM | 90' | |||||||||||
29 | Mar 24, 2018 | Tom Tomsk (16.) | Sibir (7.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
30 | Mar 31, 2018 | Sibir (6.) | Khimki (12.) | 2:0 | CM | 90' | |||||||||||
31 | Apr 7, 2018 | Volgar (10.) | Sibir (6.) | 0:0 | CM | 90' | |||||||||||
32 | Apr 11, 2018 | Sibir (6.) | Shinnik Yaroslav (8.) | 3:0 | CM | 1 | 90' | ||||||||||
33 | Apr 15, 2018 | Dinamo S-Pb (7.) | Sibir (6.) | 1:1 | DM | 1 | 90' | ||||||||||
34 | Apr 21, 2018 | Sibir (6.) | Tyumen (15.) | 0:2 | CM | 90' | |||||||||||
35 | Apr 28, 2018 | Avangard Kursk (10.) | Sibir (6.) | 0:0 | DM | 90' | |||||||||||
36 | May 2, 2018 | Orenburg (1.) | Sibir (6.) | 1:0 | CM | 90' | |||||||||||
37 | May 6, 2018 | Sibir (7.) | Tambov (4.) | 0:1 | DM | 90' | |||||||||||
38 | May 12, 2018 | Spartak 2 (14.) | Sibir (7.) | 2:1 | DM | 90' | |||||||||||
1 | Jul 17, 2018 | Krasnodar 2 (11.) | Sibir (9.) | 1:1 | CM | 90' | |||||||||||
2 | Jul 22, 2018 | Sibir (14.) | Shinnik Yaroslav (1.) | 0:2 | CM | 90' | |||||||||||
3 | Jul 29, 2018 | SKA Khabarovsk (8.) | Sibir (15.) | 1:1 | DM | 90' | |||||||||||
4 | Aug 4, 2018 | Sibir (11.) | Spartak 2 (12.) | 1:0 | CM | 20' | 20' | ||||||||||
5 | Aug 8, 2018 | Mordovia (10.) | Sibir (13.) | 3:0 | Bruise on shinbone | ||||||||||||
6 | Aug 12, 2018 | Fakel Voronezh (16.) | Sibir (14.) | 0:1 | Bruise on shinbone | ||||||||||||
7 | Aug 18, 2018 | Tyumen (18.) | Sibir (13.) | 0:0 | Bruise on shinbone | ||||||||||||
8 | Aug 26, 2018 | Sibir (13.) | Khimki (9.) | 1:2 | Bruise on shinbone | ||||||||||||
9 | Sep 1, 2018 | Tambov (3.) | Sibir (16.) | 3:1 | Bruise on shinbone | ||||||||||||
10 | Sep 8, 2018 | Sibir (15.) | Rotor Volgograd (17.) | 1:1 | Bruise on shinbone | ||||||||||||
11 | Sep 15, 2018 | Chertanovo (6.) | Sibir (16.) | 2:1 | Bruise on shinbone | ||||||||||||
12 | Sep 19, 2018 | Sibir (17.) | Zenit 2 S-Pb (20.) | 0:1 | Bruise on shinbone | ||||||||||||
13 | Sep 23, 2018 | Luch Vladivostok (13.) | Sibir (18.) | 1:0 | Bruise on shinbone | ||||||||||||
14 | Sep 30, 2018 | Sibir (17.) | Baltika (16.) | 2:1 | Bruise on shinbone | ||||||||||||
15 | Oct 6, 2018 | Tom Tomsk (2.) | Sibir (16.) | 1:1 | Bruise on shinbone | ||||||||||||
16 | Oct 13, 2018 | Sibir (16.) | Nizhny Novgorod (6.) | 0:0 | DM | 56' | 34' | ||||||||||
17 | Oct 20, 2018 | Sochi (7.) | Sibir (16.) | 4:1 | CM | 90' | |||||||||||
18 | Oct 24, 2018 | Sibir (18.) | Armavir (16.) | 0:1 | AM | 90' | |||||||||||
19 | Oct 28, 2018 | Avangard Kursk (3.) | Sibir (18.) | 3:2 | DM | 1 | 90' | ||||||||||
20 | Nov 4, 2018 | Shinnik Yaroslav (10.) | Sibir (19.) | 2:1 | DM | 90' | |||||||||||
21 | Nov 10, 2018 | Sibir (19.) | Mordovia (9.) | 0:0 | DM | 90' | |||||||||||
22 | Nov 14, 2018 | Spartak 2 (6.) | Sibir (19.) | 3:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
23 | Nov 18, 2018 | Sibir (19.) | SKA Khabarovsk (11.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
24 | Nov 24, 2018 | Sibir (18.) | Fakel Voronezh (14.) | 2:0 | DM | 1 | 90' | ||||||||||
25 | Mar 3, 2019 | Sibir (18.) | Tyumen (19.) | 2:0 | DM | 90' | |||||||||||
26 | Mar 10, 2019 | Khimki (13.) | Sibir (18.) | 1:1 | DM | 1 | 90' | ||||||||||
27 | Mar 17, 2019 | Sibir (18.) | Tambov (1.) | 0:2 | DM | 45' | 90' | ||||||||||
28 | Mar 24, 2019 | Rotor Volgograd (13.) | Sibir (18.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
29 | Mar 30, 2019 | Sibir (18.) | Chertanovo (7.) | 1:2 | CM | 64' | 90' | ||||||||||
30 | Apr 7, 2019 | Zenit 2 S-Pb (20.) | Sibir (18.) | 2:2 | DM | 90' | |||||||||||
31 | Apr 13, 2019 | Sibir (18.) | Luch Vladivostok (13.) | 0:0 | DM | 90' | |||||||||||
32 | Apr 18, 2019 | Baltika (16.) | Sibir (18.) | 1:1 | CM | 1 | 90' | ||||||||||
33 | Apr 24, 2019 | Sibir (18.) | Tom Tomsk (3.) | 1:0 | DM | 90' | |||||||||||
34 | Apr 28, 2019 | Nizhny Novgorod (4.) | Sibir (18.) | 1:0 | CM | 90' | |||||||||||
35 | May 4, 2019 | Sibir (18.) | Sochi (1.) | 0:1 | CM | 90' | |||||||||||
36 | May 11, 2019 | Armavir (16.) | Sibir (18.) | 0:1 | DM | 90' | |||||||||||
37 | May 19, 2019 | Sibir (18.) | Avangard Kursk (8.) | 1:0 | DM | 90' | |||||||||||
38 | May 25, 2019 | Sibir (18.) | Krasnodar 2 (10.) | 0:0 | DM | 90' | |||||||||||
Squad: 206, Starting eleven: 195, Substituted in: 5, On the bench: 6, Suspended: 1, Injured: 11 |